resultados de futebol 16-01-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | West Ham United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Leeds United | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Liverpool | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arsenal | |||||||
England Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Hull City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
Italy Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Venezia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Empoli | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | AS Roma | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | Atalanta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | Ac Monza | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | Pordenone | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lecce | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | Spal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:30 | Vicenza | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alessandria | |||||||
Spanish La Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Elche | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | Augsburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
French Ligue 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Lorient | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Monaco | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:05 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lyon | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | Marseille | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lille | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | Santa Clara | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Vizela | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | Famalicao | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 20:30 | FT | Belenenses | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Porto | ||||||
Eredivisie resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:15 | FT | Utrecht | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Groningen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:45 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 00:00 | FT | Independiente | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 09:30 | FT | Slavia Prague B | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sokol Zivanice | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Opatija | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | NK Varteks | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Koper | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Dugopolje | 5 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | Galway United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | Peru | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panama | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 22:15 | FT | Belgrano | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Espanola | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 22:30 | FT | Colombia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honduras | ||||||
Spain Upercopa resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Anderlecht | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Genk | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
Copa Del Rey resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Atletico Baleares | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | Hatayspor | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Galatasaray | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Puebla | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 03:06 | FT | Club Tijuana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 03:10 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | Pachuca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
Liga de Honora resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Clube Desportivo Trofense | ? - ? | ? - ? | Porto B | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 19:30 | Chaves | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varzim | |||||||
Australia League A resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 07:45 | Western Sydney | ? - ? | ? - ? | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
Greece National A resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | AEK Athens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Pas Giannina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
Israel Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
African Nations Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Gambia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mali | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Bờ Biển Ngà | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sierra Leone | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Tunisia | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mauritania | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | Algeria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Equatorial Guinea | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persiraja Aceh | ||||||
Thailand resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | Bangkok United FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | Jl Chiangmai United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
Iraq resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:45 | FT | Zakho | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Al Kahrabaa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Minaa | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Al-Naft | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samarra | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Baghdad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Talaba | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | Al Shorta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Diwaniya | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 00:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guadalupe | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 00:00 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Achuapa | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | CD Malacateco | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Solola | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 19:15 | FT | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | Guastatoya | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nueva Concepcion | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 01:00 | FT | Aguila | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jocoro | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 01:00 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Marte | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | Once Municipal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | Alianza | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 21:15 | FT | Cd Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Leganes B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Langreo | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Mar Menor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ejido | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | Sestao | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Izarra | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Al-ahli Tripoli | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Khmes | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Al Mahalla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Shat | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Keciorengucu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eyupspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Altinordu | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Balikesirspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Samsunspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | Bursaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Aso Chlef | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Js Kabylie | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nc Magra | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Us Biskra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Js Saoura | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Usm Alger | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | Artvin Hopaspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kahta 02 Spor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Karaman Belediyespor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Catalca Spor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erbaaspor S | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Bugsasspor | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Osmaniyespor | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Yeni Orduspor | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kusadasispor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Carsambaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sile Yildizspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Elazig Belediyespor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hacettepe Spor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Iskenderunspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aksarayspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Yeilyurt Belediyespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Duzcespor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Yomraspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darica Genclerbirligi | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Agri 1970 Spor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Icel Idman Yurdu | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Belediye Derincespor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Ankara Adliyespor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ofspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Ceyhanspor | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Gumushanespor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Fethiyespor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karabukspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Karsiyaka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Erokspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Modafenspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mardin Bb | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Tepecik Bld | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orduspor | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almopos | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | Apollon Kalamaria | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anagenisi Karditsa | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Veria FC | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Pierikos | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Panserraikos | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Thesprotos | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Kallithea | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Ergotelis | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Ierapetra | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Asteras Vlachioti | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Zakynthos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kifisia | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Larisa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Niki Volou | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Rayong | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Phrae United | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | Khonkaen FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamphun Warrior | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Raj Pracha Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Navy | ||||||
German 3. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Sc Verl | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
Albania Super league resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Kastrioti Kruje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Gombe United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dakkada | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Rivers United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kwara United | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Shooting Stars Sc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Remo Stars | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | Al Tadhmon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Busaiteen | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | Al-shabbab | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malkia | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | Isa Town | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bahrain Sc | ||||||
Lebanon resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:15 | FT | Al Bourj | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hikma | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:45 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:45 | Al-Safa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
Italy C1A resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Albinoleffe | ? - ? | ? - ? | Us Fiorenzuola | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Calcio Lecco | ? - ? | ? - ? | Giana | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Mantova | ? - ? | ? - ? | Feralpisalo | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Padova | ? - ? | ? - ? | Legnago Salus | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Piacenza | ? - ? | ? - ? | Triestina | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Pro Sesto | ? - ? | ? - ? | Us Pergolettese | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Us Seregno | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Usd Virtus Verona | ? - ? | ? - ? | Renate Ac | |||||||
Italy C1B resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Ancona | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grosseto | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Carrarese | ? - ? | ? - ? | Siena | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Gubbio | ? - ? | ? - ? | Reggiana | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Imolese | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cesena | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Lucchese | ? - ? | ? - ? | Virtus Entella | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Pistoiese | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pontedera | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Teramo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Modena | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Vis Pesaro | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pescara | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Viterbese | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olbia | |||||||
Italy C1C resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Messina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ss Monopoli 1966 | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Bari | ? - ? | ? - ? | Picerno | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Catania | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paganese | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Juve Stabia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vibonese | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Latina Calcio | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avellino | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Palermo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taranto Sport | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | As Calcio Potenza | ? - ? | ? - ? | Catanzaro | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Turris Neapolis | ? - ? | ? - ? | Foggia | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Virtus Francavilla | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fidelis Andria | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Inter Milan Womens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Napoli Womens | ||||||
Macao Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lun Lok | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:15 | FT | Cf Benfica Macau | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cheng Fung | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pumas Tabasco | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Zaragoza B | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Epila Cf | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:45 | FT | Cd Guarnizo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Noja | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Constancia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UD Poblense | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | L'Hospitalet | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Pobjeda | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Beti Kozkor Ke | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Huarte | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Cd Utrera | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Cabecense | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | Almeria B | ? - ? | ? - ? | UD Marbella | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Ce Mercadal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Platges De Calvia | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Las Rozas | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Parla | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | CA Monzon | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Binefar | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | Lorca Deportiva FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cartagena B | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | Cartagena | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ciudad Murcia | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | UE Olot | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vilafranca | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | Cf Alondras | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Silva Sd | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | UD Logrones | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Tudelano | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | La Roda CF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Villarrubia Cf | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:30 | Koninklijke Hfc | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Amsterdam | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:30 | Francs Borains | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Kvk Tienen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Royal Fc Liege | ? - ? | ? - ? | La Louviere Centre | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Royal Knokke | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dender | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rupel Boom | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | Nonthaburi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Siam | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | Bangkok Fc | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Thonburi Universidad | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | Chiangrai Lanna | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Uthai Thani Forest | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | Assumption Thonburi | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hua Hin City | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | Pathum Thani United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chainat United | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | Surin Khongcheemool | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Muang Loei United | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | Maejo United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nan | ||||||
Turkiye Lig3 resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zonguldak | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Ankara Demirspor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Surfaspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karacabey Birlikspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pazarspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Nazillispor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kirklarelispor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Usakspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Amedspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Adiyamanspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Belediye Vanspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Afjet Afyonspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bodrumspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Diyarbakirspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Corum Belediyespor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Ergene Velimese | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sariyer | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Inegolspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Nigde Belediyespor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Somaspor | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Serik Belediyespor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kahramanmaras | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:00 | Pendikspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kastamonuspor | |||||||
Kenya Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Bidco United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sofapaka | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Kcb Sc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kakamega Homeboyz | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Wazito | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nzoia United | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Tusker | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nairobi Star City | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Vihiga Bullets | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bandari | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Gor Mahia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talanta | ||||||
UAE Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Banni Yas | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
UAE Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Ahli Al-Fujirah | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Arabi | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Al Taawon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Rams | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Al Thaid | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dubba Al-Husun | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Dabba Al-Fujairah | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hatta | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Masafi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Hamra | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Masfut | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | City | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:05 | FT | Al Hamriyah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Bataeh | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Santos Laguna U20 | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Pachuca U20 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | ||||||
Burundi League resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Vitalo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bujumbura City | ||||||
Ghana Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Aduana Stars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Accra Lions | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Ashanti Gold | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Elmina Sharks | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Techiman Eleven Wonders | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Medeama Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Great Olympics | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Real Tamale United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bibiani Gold Stars | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Wafa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dreams Fc Gha | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Arnett Gardens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cavalier | ||||||
16 Jan 2022 20:15 | FT | Waterhouse | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montego Bay Utd |
fósforo total: 271
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...