resultados de futebol 17-12-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
Germany Bundesliga resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Augsburg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 13:00 | Jordan U23 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Loughgall | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Annagh United | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 23:00 | FT | Campinense Pb | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Treze Campina Grande PB | ||||||
Copa Del Rey resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | Cd Lealtad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Coruxo | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | L'Hospitalet | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | Real Jaen CF | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | SD Logrones | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 18:30 | FT | UD Marbella | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Guijuelo | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 18:30 | FT | Union Langreo | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CD Ebro | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | CD Castellon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Cacereno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | CD Pena Sport | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Ud Socuellamos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:15 | FT | Sd Tarazona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | U.M. Escobedo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Gimnastica Segoviana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elche | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Baleares | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Zamora CF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Hercules CF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Recreativo Huelva | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | AD Ceuta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Andorra CF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Cartagena | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Leioa | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Murcia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 20:30 | FT | CD Mensajero | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tenerife | ||||||
French League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 17:45 | FT | Stade Reims | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 20:05 | FT | Monaco | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lille | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Twente Enschede | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 18:45 | FT | IJsselmeervogels | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stedoco | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 18:45 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 18:45 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Odin 59 | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 18:45 | FT | VV Katwijk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oss | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 18:45 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
England FA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
Portugal Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 14:15 | FT | Academico Viseu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 17:45 | FT | Varzim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anadia | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 20:30 | FT | Marinhense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | ||||||
FIFA Club World Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | Al-Sadd | 2 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Flamengo | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal | ||||||
Turkey Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 10:00 | FT | Belediye Vanspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Antalyaspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eyupspor | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Samsunspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 15:30 | FT | Adanaspor | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 17:45 | FT | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Galatasaray | ||||||
Capital One Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Aston Villa | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 09:00 | FT | Semen Padang | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Psis Semarang | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Madura United | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||||||
India resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Aizawl | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chennai City | ||||||
Egypt Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Enppi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Pyramids | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | El Gounah | ||||||
Wales Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Bala Town | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Penybont | ||||||
Morocco Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
South Africa Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Bidvest Wits | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 12:20 | FT | Al Bukayriyah | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 12:25 | FT | Al Tai | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Jeel | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 12:35 | FT | Uhud Medina | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain Ksa | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 15:25 | FT | Jeddah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Mojzel | ||||||
England Southern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | Poole Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Blackfield Langley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | Salisbury City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Truro City | |||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Walton Casuals | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Yate Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
England Conference North Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | Altrincham | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Telford United | |||||||
England Conference South Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | Dulwich Hamlet | ? - ? | ? - ? | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Oxford City | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St Albans City | ||||||
Oman resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 13:10 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Muscat | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 16:10 | FT | Dhufar | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mrbat | ||||||
England FA Trophy resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | AFC Telford United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leamington | |||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Atherton Collieries | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Chester FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Matlock Town | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Halesowen Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tonbridge Angels | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Southport FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | South Shields | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Altrincham | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Bath City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sholing | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | Salisbury City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
17 Dec 2019 20:45 | Salisbury United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
Belgian Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
Kuwait League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 15:30 | FT | Al Shabab Kuw | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
Italian Youth Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Torino U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan U19 | ||||||
Portugal U23 resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Famalicao U23 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Al Hilal Kadougli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Rabita Kosti | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Hilal Al Fasher | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | Alfalah Atbra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | ||||||
EAFF Women’s Football Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 07:15 | FT | Nữ Đài Loan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Trung Quốc | ||||||
17 Dec 2019 10:30 | FT | Nữ Hàn Quốc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nhật Bản | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Dec 2019 01:00 | FT | Cavalier | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Tivoli Gardens |
fósforo total: 97
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...