resultados de futebol 18-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
England Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Barnsley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Birmingham | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Rotherham United | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Brighton | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Derby County | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Fulham | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Norwich City | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Ipswich | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Leeds United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Reading | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 13:00 | Wofoo Tai Po | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kitchee | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Pordenone | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sudtirol | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Quilmes | ||||||
Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monaco | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Real Madrid | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Club Brugge | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Leicester City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Lyon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
England Divison 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Bradford AFC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Bury | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Chesterfield | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Coventry | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Millwall | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Peterborough United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Swindon | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
AFC CUP resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Al-Ahed | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 22:15 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avai | ||||||
AFC Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | Al Jaish (QAT) | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 01:05 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 01:30 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
England FA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Margate | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Harrow Borough | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Woking | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torquay United | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Guiseley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taunton Town | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Wrexham | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stamford AFC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pstni | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 08:00 | FT | Bali United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | Semen Padang | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barito Putera | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Arema Malang | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow U19 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monaco U19 | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Leicester City U19 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kobenhavn U19 | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Club Brugge U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto U19 | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Lyonnais U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Juventus U19 | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Sevilla U19 | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen U19 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur U19 | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dortmund U19 | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Real Madrid U19 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Legia Warszawa U19 | ||||||
AFC U19 Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Tajikistan U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trung Quốc U19 | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Australia U19 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Uzbekistan U19 | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 01:30 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
Austria Erste Division resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | LASK Linz | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | WSG Wattens | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | SV Horn | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
Estonia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | FCI Tallinn | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | CA Fenix Pilar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
Bosnia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | NK Orasje | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Slovenia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Krka | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
England Northern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Barwell | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ilkeston Town | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Coalville | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stourbridge | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Grantham Town | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Halesowen Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Marine | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Skelmersdale United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Workington | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ashton United | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 20:10 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | Timor Leste | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lào | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Cambodia | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brunei | ||||||
Slovakia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Poprad | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
Scottish Development League resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Dunfermline U20 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St Mirren U20 | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Ross County U20 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee U20 | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Motherwell Fc U20 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian Fc U20 | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Dundee United U20 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen U20 | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Hamilton Fc U20 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inverness Ct U20 | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Partick Thistle U20 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hearts U20 | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Kilmarnock U20 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers U20 | ||||||
India Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Delhi Dynamos | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mumbai City | ||||||
England Southern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Redditch United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leamington | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Stratford Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Banbury United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Dorchester Town | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frome Town | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Kettering Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | St Neots Town | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Langley | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Cinderford Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cirencester Town | ||||||
Peru Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 21:30 | FT | Cusco FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juan Aurich | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Exeter City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chelsea U21 | ||||||
Oman resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | Dhufar | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saham | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaboora | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 17:15 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fnjaa SC | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Cliftonville | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Claypole | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Leandro N Alem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | ||||||
Israel Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Otzma Fc Holon | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Beit Dagan | ||||||
Armenia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Banants | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
18 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Erebuni | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan |
fósforo total: 111
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...