resultados de futebol 19-01-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Wolves | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Liverpool | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Manchester United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Southampton | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Everton | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Watford | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Arsenal | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
England Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Aston Villa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hull City | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Derby County | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Millwall | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Preston North End | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Swansea City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
Italy Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | AS Roma | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Udinese | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Parma | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Inter Milan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
Italy Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Lecce | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Carpi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Foggia | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Crotone | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Perugia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brescia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | SD Huesca | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Almeria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Numancia | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Malaga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Lugo | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Augsburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
French Ligue 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Monaco | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Strasbourg | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Nimes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
French Ligue 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:55 | FT | Lens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nancy | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:30 | FT | Belenenses | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Moreirense | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 20:30 | FT | Santa Clara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo | ||||||
Eredivisie resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 18:45 | FT | Zwolle | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 18:45 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Groningen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Millonarios | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 07:00 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Motor Lublin | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Kromeriz | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Teplice | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 5 - 3 | 4 - 3 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Lahti | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Naestved | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hlucin | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Thisted | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 11:15 | FT | AC Oulu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Trencin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Fremad Amager | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BK Frem | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SV Ried | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Bayern Munich II | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | VfR Garching | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Hacken | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Randers FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fredericia | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Pribram | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hammarby | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Zlin | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Vasas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Stal Mielec | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:15 | FT | Inter Turku | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salon Palloilijat Salpa | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | SKU Amstetten | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budejovice | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Sc Gleisdorf | 2 - 7 | 1 - 3 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Energie Cottbus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Saarbrucken | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Kpv | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pk-37 | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sion | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 8 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:15 | FT | Jaro | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Wexford Youths | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Waterford United | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | St Patrick's | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Qarabag | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Sc Kriens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bellinzona | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bochum | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bruhl Sg | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Thun | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Stabaek | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Finn Harps | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Limerick FC | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 18:30 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:10 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Nữ Pháp | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Mỹ | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | River Plate | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Goztepe | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Erzurum BB | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Konyaspor | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Antalyaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Galatasaray | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
England Divison 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Southend United | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Walsall | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Morelia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veracruz | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Monterrey | ||||||
Liga de Honora resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Famalicao | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Farense | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Sporting Braga B | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Porto B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
Australia League A resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 06:35 | FT | Sydney FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 08:50 | FT | Melbourne City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
Greece National A resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | Pas Giannina | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panionios | ||||||
Israel Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 16:15 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
HongKong resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 06:30 | FT | Wofoo Tai Po | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Yuen Long | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 06:30 | FT | Guangzhou Rf U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 09:30 | FT | Sun Pegasus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hong Kong Sapling | ||||||
India resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | Minerva Punjab | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gokulam | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Shillong Lajong FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Kashmir | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Churchill Brothers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neroca | ||||||
Egypt Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | El Mokawloon | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nogoom El Mostakbal | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Pyramids | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
South Africa Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Chippa United FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 18:15 | FT | Black Leopards | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Always Ready | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | Real Potosi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Guabira | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 23:30 | FT | The Strongest | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aurora | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Siquinala FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Jocoro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Audaz | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Tubize | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Beerschot AC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Westerlo | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Al-tahaddi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darnes | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Al-madina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Shat | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Denizlispor | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Afjet Afyonspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Istanbulspor | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Osmanlispor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Boluspor | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | As Ain Mlila | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Om Medea | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Usm Bel Abbes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aittitos Spata | ||||||
San Marino Girone A resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Tre Fiori | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | SP Domagnano | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | SP Libertas | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | SS Murata | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Fiorentino | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
England Divison 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Northampton Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port Vale | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bury | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Swindon | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
England Northern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | Buxton FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nantwich Town | |||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Basford Utd | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Hyde United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Marine | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scarborough | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | South Shields | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lancaster City | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Whitby Town | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Workington | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bamber Bridge | ||||||
England Southern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Metropolitan Police | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Harrow Borough | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Hartley Wintney | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Salisbury City | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Hendon | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Staines Town | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Wimborne Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Taunton Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kings Langley | ||||||
England Conference resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:35 | FT | Harrogate Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sutton United | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gateshead | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 12:15 | FT | Auchinleck Talbot | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queen of South | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Elgin City | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | East Kilbride | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dundee United | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:15 | FT | Celtic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
England Conference North Division resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kidderminster | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leamington | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Chester FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | York City | ||||||
England Conference South Division resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Torquay United | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dartford | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Billericay Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | East Thurrock United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gloucester City | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | St Albans City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Woking | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Truro City | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambrian Clydach | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Llantwit Major | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cwmamman United | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Pontypridd | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cwmbran Celtic | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Ton Pentre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goytre United | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Undy Athletic | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Port Talbot | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Briton Ferry Athletic | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | A Bou Saada | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Biskra | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Rc Relizane | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Rc Kouba | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aso Chlef | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 16:45 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mc Saida | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Institute | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ballymena United | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newry City | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | America Rj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macae | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 18:50 | FT | Madureira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Fluminense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volta Redonda | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Zacatepec | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 02:30 | FT | Venados | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Celaya | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo Arcoverde/pe | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Central Sc Pe | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Caxias Rs | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Veranopolis Rs | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avenida Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 18:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Santos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviaria Sp | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 21:30 | FT | Sao Paulo | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mirassol | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 23:30 | FT | Bragantino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
Angola Girabola League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Sporting Cabinda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Recreativo Libolo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Lobito | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queens Park | ||||||
Malta Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Mosta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Senglea Athletic | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Andrews | ||||||
Malta First Division League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Qrendi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | Zejtun Corinthians | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | ||||||
Myanmar National League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Yadanabon | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shan United | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Rakhine United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dagon | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 09:30 | FT | Zwekapin United | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Southern Myanmar | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Dundela | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Knockbreda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Limavady United | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dergview | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Larne | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Loughgall | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
South Africa First League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Mbombela United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Ts Sporting | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Witbank Spurs | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Real Kings | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | U19 Phố Hiến | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | U19 Than Quảng Ninh | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | U19 Nam Định | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U19 Hà Nội | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Hercilio Luz Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brusque | ||||||
CAF Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Asec Mimosas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | As Vita Club | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Simba | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Cs Constantine | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Mazembe Englebert | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Mukura | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Petro Atletico De Luanda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Malien De Bamako | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Salitas | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Nasr Benghazi | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zesco United Ndola | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Asc Jaraaf | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jimma Aba Jifar | ||||||
Sudan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Rabita Kosti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Al Shorta Algadarf | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Hay Al Arab | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar | ||||||
Qatar League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2019 13:25 | FT | Qatar SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
19 Jan 2019 15:50 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Khor SC |
fósforo total: 340
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...