resultados de futebol 19-08-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kp Calisia Kalisz | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:45 | FT | Randers FC | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Viborg | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 12:30 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Schweinfurt | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mainz Am | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Emmen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 13:45 | FT | Vejle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 15:00 | Mainz 05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | LASK Linz | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Lamia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:15 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Skive IK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thisted | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HIK | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 17:30 | Sv Seligenporten | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nurnberg Am | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Hansa Luneburg | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vfl Wolfsburg Youth | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 17:45 | FT | Helmond Sport | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 17:45 | Fidelis Andria | ? - ? | ? - ? | Helmond Sport | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 17:45 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | VfB Oldenburg | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Sv Rodinghausen | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Kfum Roskilde | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Holbaek | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | Lafnitz | ? - ? | ? - ? | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Rus Rebecquoise | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Francs Borains | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Royal Knokke | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HSV Hoek | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:30 | Dessel Sport | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hoogstraten VV | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Atherton Collieries | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Rochdale | ||||||
Russia Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Rostov | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 23:15 | FT | Flamengo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 23:15 | FT | Bragantino | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fluminense | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 23:30 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
USA MLS resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Toronto FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Avan Academy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Molde | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KuPS | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KF Tirana | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundalk | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Djurgardens | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Sheriff | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fola Esch | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Connah's QN | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Floriana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Lyon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 00:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 01:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 01:30 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 01:30 | FT | Cuiaba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Confianca Se | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 20:30 | Sampaio Correa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
Sweden Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | If Lodde | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Vanersborgs If | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Taby | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Brommapojkarna | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Trosa Vagnharad Sk | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | IK Sleipner | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:30 | Newroz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Upsala If | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Newroz | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
Australia League A resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | Western United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | ||||||
J-League Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Tokyo | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:30 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:30 | Vegalta Sendai | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
Russian Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | FK Chita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zenit Irkutsk | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Leningradets | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Novosibirsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zvezda Perm | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Znamya Noginsk | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Kamaz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Luki Energiya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | FK Kolomna | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Inter Cherkessk | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rodina Moskva | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Vidnoye | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Sokol | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Murom | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Kuban | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | SKA Rostov | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kuban Kholding | ||||||
Egypt Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | El Ismaily | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
Morocco Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 22:00 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
South Africa Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Supersport United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polokwane City | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
China Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HeNan | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg U19 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lyonnais U19 | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Inter Milan U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid U19 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 01:15 | FT | Guayaquil City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olmedo Riobamba | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 20:45 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Termez Surkhon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
Jordan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Maan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Al-Ahli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sahab Sc | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 14:15 | FT | Pyunik B | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Junior Sevan | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Banants B | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shirak Gjumri B | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Nữ Fylkir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Nữ Breidablik | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Thor Ka Akureyri | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | East Riffa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Hadd | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Dalvik Reynir | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kordrengir | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Haukar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 20:15 | FT | Kari Akranes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Throttur Vogur | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Vestri | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Magni | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Keflavik | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 20:15 | FT | Throttur | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Grindavik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Rosengard | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Vastra Frolunda | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Eslovs Bk | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Bk Olympic | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Daugavpils | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Super Nova | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Rezekne / Bjss | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grobina | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Dinamo Riga | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leevon | ||||||
Poland Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
Slovakia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | Mladost Kalsa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Msk Fomat Martin | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Poprad | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nitra | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | Namestovo | ? - ? | ? - ? | MSK Zilina | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Nizna | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Besenova | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Strazske | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Pavlovce Nad Uhom | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Kosice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cana | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Pokrok Sez Krompachy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spisske Podhradie | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Velka Lomnica | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Spiska Bela | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Gerlachov | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sokol Lubotice | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Slovan Sabinov | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | OSK Svosov | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Staskov | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | Hajnacka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rimavska Sobota | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | Banik Velky Krtis | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tjd Pribelce | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | Kysucke Nove Mesto | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Povazska Bystrica | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dolne Vestenice | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Malacky | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Jednota Sokol Chocholna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | Kalinkovo | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Senica | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Mfk Rusovce | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | Malzenice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | TJ Spartak Myjava | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trencin | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Nevidzany | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolarovo | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Psc Pezinok | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Tj Rovinka | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | Pfk Piestany | ? - ? | ? - ? | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Surany | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tj Imel | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Velke Lovce | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tj Druzstevnik Besenov | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Tj Visnove | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | Javornik Makov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jednota Banova | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Zavod | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rohoznik | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:50 | FT | Al-Fath | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ettifaq | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 17:05 | FT | Al Faisaly Harmah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 17:10 | FT | Abha | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Hazm | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:55 | FT | Al-Raed | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Ksa | ||||||
Peru Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Carlos Stein | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cusco FC | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | Alianza Huanuco | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlos A Mannucci | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Llacuaba | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Tepatitlan De Morelos | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Sportist Svoge | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | Yantra Gabrovo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vitosha Bistritsa | |||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Sozopol | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kariana Erden | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Septemvri Simitli | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Minyor Pernik | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Neftohimik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
United Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 22:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 10:45 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | Orlando City B | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Tucson | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 14:15 | FT | Boston River | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Ca Rentistas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Maldonado | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 21:30 | FT | Defensor SC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere Ii | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jazz | ||||||
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Rapperswil-jona | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Breitenrain | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Etoile Carouge | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Nyonnais | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
South Africa First League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Mbombela United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uthongathi | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Free State Stars | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Royal Eagles | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cape Umoya United | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Jdr Stars | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Real Kings | ||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
Canadian Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Pacific | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | York 9 | ||||||
19 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Atletico Ottawa | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Valour |
fósforo total: 219
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...