resultados de futebol 21-03-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Extremadura | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Eibar | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | Levante | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Palanga | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Estonia U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U21 | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | UiTM | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | St Pauli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Koln | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Ajman | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | Saudi Arabia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | United Arab Emirates | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | United Arab Emirates | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saudi Arabia | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Heidenheimer | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St. Gallen | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 14:30 | Al Salmiyah | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
21 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | RB Leipzig | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | Kuwait | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nepal | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Italy U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Áo U21 | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Đức U21 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Pháp U21 | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Copenhagen | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 17:45 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania U21 | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Kosovo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Đan Mạch | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Sola | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Vidar | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Anh U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ba Lan U21 | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fluminense | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | Wanderers FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
U17 European resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Croatia U17 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Đan Mạch U17 | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Anh U17 | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ U17 | ||||||
EURO resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Kazakhstan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Scotland | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Đảo Síp | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | San Marino | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Hà Lan | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belarus | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Bắc Ireland | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estonia | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Slovakia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungary | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Croatia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Azerbaijan | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Israel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Macedonia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Latvia | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Áo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ba Lan | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Bỉ | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nga | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Uraedd | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tollnes Bk | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Assiden | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kongsberg | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Storm Bk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skarphedin Il | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Flekkefjord | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vag | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Staal Jorpeland | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lura | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Kopervik | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djerv 1919 | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Sif Hessa | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Volda Ti Fotball | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | Eik Tonsberg | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Runar | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Raelingen | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Skjetten | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AD grecia | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 02:05 | FT | Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
French Nationa League resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | US Boulogne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pau FC | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Le Mans | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Cholet So | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marignane Gignac | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Concarneau | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Entente Sannois | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Drancy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunkerque | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avranches | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Lyon la Duchere | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chambly | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Quevilly | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Villefranche | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Rodez Aveyron | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tours FC | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 14:00 | Na Hussein Dey | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
21 Mar 2019 16:45 | Mc Alger | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mc Oran | |||||||
Iceland Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Skautafelag Reykjavikur | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kb Breidholt | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | Nữ Albirex Niigata | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | Nữ Inac Kobe | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Nữ Urawa Reds | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Nữ Beleza | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Ehime Fc | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Nữ Đan Mạch U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Slovenia U17 | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Nữ Hungary U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Hy Lạp U17 | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:05 | FT | Nữ Chelsea | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain Womens | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cucuta | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valledupar | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Envigado | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
Peru Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Melgar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | Logan Metro | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Sahab Sc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ethad Al-Ramtha | ||||||
Argentina Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 21:10 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 23:20 | FT | Lanus | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huracan Las Heras | ||||||
Israel State League resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Resende-RJ | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 22:30 | FT | Cabofriense Rj | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volta Redonda | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Caxias Rs | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Veranopolis Rs | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Juventude | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avenida Rs | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novo Hamburgo RS | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Aimore Rs | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sao Luiz(RS) | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Ec Pelotas Rs | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Ituano Sp | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Sao Caetano (SP) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mirassol | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Brasil | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviaria Sp | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Sao Bento | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
United Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 01:05 | FT | New Mexico United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
Kazakhstan Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | Igilik | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aksu | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maktaaral | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Avai | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marcilio Dias Sc | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | Brusque | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
21 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | Joinville SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hercilio Luz Sc | ||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African resultados |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Ethiopia U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mali U23 |
fósforo total: 117
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...