resultados de futebol 22-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | Leicester City | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | West Ham United | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:15 | FT | Manchester United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burnley | ||||||
England Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | Customs Department FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 2 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Sticla Ariesu Turda | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 09:45 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chrudim | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Bochum | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uerdingen | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gjilani | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Nữ Montenegro | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Bosnia | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Rayong | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sisaket | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Palestine | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seychelles | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Randers FC | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | FK Senica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Chernomorets Balchik | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Tuzla City | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zvijezda Gradacac | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Heidenheimer | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | SV Ried | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Sochi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Poprad | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Trencin | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Zapresic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Odense BK | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nd Beltinci | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Lech Poznan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | Austria Wien | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vyskov | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | Radnik Sesvete | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zagorec Krapina | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Kolin | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Roskilde | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Team Wiener Linien | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asv Drassburg | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 10 - 0 | 4 - 0 | La Chaux De Fonds | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Lechia Zielona Gora | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin B | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 18:30 | FT | Wiener Sportklub | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Desamparados | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Derry City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Finn Harps | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 23:30 | FT | Crac Go | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goianesia GO | ||||||
Scotland Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Aberdeen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Hibernian FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Kilmarnock | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Livingston | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Ross County | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
Copa Del Rey resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Elche | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Tenerife | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | UD Logrones | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Salamanca | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | CF Badalona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Granada | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Girona | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
AFC CUP resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 07:30 | FT | Lalenok United | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Svay Rieng | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Master 7 | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:15 | FT | Indera Sc | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Yangon United | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Defenders Sc | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Paro | ||||||
AFC Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
Portugal League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
French League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Spakenburg | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Willem II | ||||||
Italy Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Juventus | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | AS Roma | ||||||
Copa Libertadores resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | San Jose | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Turkey Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Kasimpasa | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Goztepe | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Besiktas | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
Greece National A resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Larisa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | Volos Nfc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AEK Athens | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | OFI Crete | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
Morocco Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | ||||||
Cyprus Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Limon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Herediano | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Blooming | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Santa Cruz | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Aurora | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Club Guabira | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Always Ready | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Bolivar | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Palmaflor | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Once Municipal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 21:15 | FT | Jocoro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 21:30 | FT | Cd El Vencedor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
Chile Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 21:30 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Colo Colo | ||||||
Albania Super league resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | KF Tirana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ks Bylis | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Al Kawkab | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Tai | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:40 | FT | Al Bukayriyah | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Jeel | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:55 | FT | Al Ain Ksa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:55 | FT | Al Nahdha | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Baten | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:40 | FT | Al-Ansar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uhud Medina | ||||||
India Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Bengaluru | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | ||||||
Mexico Copa resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Venados | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 03:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 03:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Al Budaiya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Bhr | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Al Tadhmon | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Qalali | ||||||
Belgian Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Club Brugge | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
Argentina Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 00:00 | FT | Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 00:45 | FT | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crucero del Norte | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Club Atletico Guemes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Norte Salta | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Volta Redonda | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cabofriense Rj | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Macae | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Boavista Sc | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | Gremio | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Caxias Rs | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | Ypiranga Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Luiz(RS) | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | Ec Pelotas Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novo Hamburgo RS | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | Inter De Limeira | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | Ituano Sp | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
AFC U23 Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:15 | FT | Saudi Arabia U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uzbekistan U23 | ||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | Australia U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hàn Quốc U23 | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Kwun Tong Fa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wan Chai Sf | ||||||
South Africa First League resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Real Kings | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Criciuma | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concordia Sc | ||||||
Portugal U23 resultados |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 11:45 | FT | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 |
fósforo total: 153
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...