resultados de futebol 24-03-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Soproni Svse-gysev | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 10:00 | Orleans US 45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Romorantin | |||||||
24 Mar 2017 10:30 | FT | Cegled | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 8 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 12:20 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 13:00 | St. Gallen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Heidenheimer | |||||||
24 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | FYR Macedonia U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montenegro U21 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Mainz 05 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | SV Ried | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Mattersburg | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Hammarby | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Winterthur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vaduz | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ukraine U21 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Lille | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Monchengladbach | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | St Pauli | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Arendal | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Jerv | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Hà Lan U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phần Lan U21 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Nga U21 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Romania U21 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:30 | FT | Estonia U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azerbaijan U19 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Nga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bờ Biển Ngà | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Libya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Togo | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Orgryte | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Lillestrom | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | CH Séc U21 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Slovakia U21 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Bahrain U23 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Philippines U23 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | Mauritania | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benin | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | Roeselare | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beveren | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | Skedsmo | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Finnsnes | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | Tunisia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cameroon | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | Áo U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Australia U23 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 18:15 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Na Uy U21 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Đức U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anh U21 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Guinea | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gabon | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | Thụy Điển U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Serbia U21 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 20:00 | FT | Ma rốc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burkina Faso | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Los Andes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Douglas Haig | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 23:05 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
U19 European resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Áo U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hungary U19 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Anh U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha U19 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Na Uy U19 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Belarus U19 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:30 | FT | Israel U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | CH Séc U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scotland U19 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | Pháp U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bulgaria U19 | ||||||
Australia League A resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 08:50 | FT | Western Sydney | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne City | ||||||
African Nations Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Comoros | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mauritius | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 23:00 | FT | Haiti | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nicaragua | ||||||
Torneo Di Viareggio resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Inter Milan U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sassuolo Calcio Youth | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Napoli U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge Youth | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:30 | FT | Atalanta U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Torino U19 | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 02:00 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 10:30 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Western Pride | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 19:30 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tubize | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 09:15 | FT | Pascoe Vale Sc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kingston City | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 09:15 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 09:30 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 09:45 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Melbourne | ||||||
French Nationa League resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | ASM Belfortaine | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Boulogne | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Avranches | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Bastia CA | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quevilly | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | GS Consolat Marseille | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chateauroux | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Creteil | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Les Herbiers | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Epinal | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Sedan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pau FC | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 21:00 | FT | Sol De America | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 23:10 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Odzaci | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | CF Gagauziya | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cf Intersport Aroma | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spicul Chiscareni | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Varda Se | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
Uzbekistan Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buxoro | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Zaamin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Yozyovon | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Obod Tashkent | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Hotira Namangan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 09:30 | FT | Richmond | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 09:30 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nunawading City | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | Union St.florian | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Kalsdorf | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 17:45 | FT | Sc Gleisdorf | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 17:45 | SV Allerheiligen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
24 Mar 2017 17:45 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Nữ Bỉ U17 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hy Lạp U17 | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | France Womens U17 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Nga U17 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 13:10 | FT | Al Tai | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Adalh | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 13:15 | FT | Al Orubah | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wajj | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Zambrow | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
England Southern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Neots Town | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | A Bou Saada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Blida | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Aso Chlef | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Asm Oran | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rc Arba | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | As Khroub | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Us Biskra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Saida | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Wa Boufarik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gc Mascara | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crb Ain Fakroun | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 14:10 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
Israel State League resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 11:30 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | |||||||
24 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Yavne | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | Glentoran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 22:15 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ovetense | ||||||
TAS Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 09:00 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | South Hobart | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 08:30 | FT | U19 Pvf Việt Nam | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | U19 Khatoco Khánh Hòa | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | U19 Sông Lam Nghệ An | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U19 Hà Nội | ||||||
UAE Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 13:40 | FT | Dubba Al-Husun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dubai | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 13:40 | FT | Al Thaid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi | ||||||
24 Mar 2017 13:45 | FT | Al Shaab | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
Oman Professional League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
24 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AL-Nahda |
fósforo total: 123
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...