resultados de futebol 26-08-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Cartagena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Wil 1900 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | CD Lugo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viborg | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Stuttgart Amateure | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Greuther Furth 2 | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Birmingham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 15:00 | Bochum | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfB Lubeck | |||||||
26 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Hamburger | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Aris Limassol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alki Oroklini | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Trikala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Lamia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Bellinzona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Sv Elversberg | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Pirmasens | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Alaves | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SD Huesca | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Grand Lancy | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:15 | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim | |||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Cadiz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Malaga | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | CD Mirandes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:30 | Dessel Sport | ? - ? | ? - ? | ASV Geel | |||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Sv Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Alzenau | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Sc Kriens | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yf Juventus Zurich | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Panathinaikos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Farense | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Matlock Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Fc | ||||||
Russia Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | FK Rostov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:45 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
Europa League resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 4 - 5 | 3 - 3 | Valur | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Stjarnan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 20:15 | FT | HK Kopavog | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
USA MLS resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | New England Revolution | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 00:30 | FT | Chicago Fire | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 00:30 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 01:30 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Qarabag | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Suduva | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | Young Boys | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Celtic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Haka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lahti | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | TPS Turku | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
Sweden Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:50 | FT | Ekedalen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gnosjo If | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Gottne If | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stode If | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 17:45 | FT | Aryds Ik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | Hassleholms If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rappe Goif | |||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Boxholms If | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Hisingsbacka | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Rosersberg | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Stockholm Internazionale | ||||||
Australia League A resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Melbourne City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Western United | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 11:10 | FT | Sydney FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 11:30 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
Russian Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 12:30 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alania | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Veles Moscow | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baltika | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
Copa do Brasil resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 01:30 | FT | Fluminense | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | America Natal Rn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventude | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Parana PR | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
Greece National A resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Xanthi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
Egypt Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Zed | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Gounah | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Taraz | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
China Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 08:30 | HeNan | ? - ? | ? - ? | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
26 Aug 2020 08:30 | FT | HeNan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Wuhan ZALL | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 11:30 | FT | Jeju United FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:15 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 20:30 | FT | CD El Nacional | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olmedo Riobamba | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 22:45 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pottu via HO | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | FK Chita | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Kolomna | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Zenit Irkutsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | Peninsula Power | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | Brisbane Roar Am | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | ||||||
Estonia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Saku Sporting | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rakvere Jk Tarvas Ii | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Saku Sporting | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Transfer Wise | 0 - 11 | 0 - 3 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion B | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tallinn | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Mypa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mp Mikkeli | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Novosibirsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zvezda Perm | ||||||
Ukraine Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Kryvbas | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cherkashchyna Akademiya | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 22:00 | FT | Guairena | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:00 | Hradec Kralove | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Chebba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Stade Tunisien | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Slimane | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | U.s.monastir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Us Tataouine | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:10 | FT | Club Africain | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Noravank | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 13:00 | Alashkert B Martuni | ? - ? | ? - ? | West Armenia | |||||||
26 Aug 2020 13:30 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bkma | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Skeid Oslo U19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asker Fotball U19 | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panevezys Ii | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vasas | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Szentlorinc Se | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaposvar | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Siofok | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pecs | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajka | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorogi | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deac | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Novy Jicin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Odra Petrkovice | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Valasske Mezirici | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Stara Rise | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Velke Mezirici | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Olesnice U Bouzova | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Unicov | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Detmarovice | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Hlucin | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Strani | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Kromeriz | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Sokol Lanzho | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lisen | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Tj Skastice | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Vyskov | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Unie Hlubina | 6 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Vitkovice | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Rymarov | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Prostejov | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Slavicin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Admira Praha | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Komarov | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Prepere | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
Slovakia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Javornik Makov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jednota Banova | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Banik Velky Krtis | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tjd Pribelce | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyonnais Womens | ||||||
Iran Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Persepolis | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:40 | FT | Al Qadasiya | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:55 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Jeel | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Al Baten | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ansar | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 17:05 | FT | Al Bukayriyah | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
Peru Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cienciano | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Carlos A Mannucci | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Llacuaba | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 21:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
Kuwait League resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:55 | FT | Al Kuwait SC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yarmouk | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Al Sahel | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
Italian Youth Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 17:00 | Fiorentina U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Verona U19 | |||||||
26 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Verona U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina U19 | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 01:05 | FT | Morelia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pumas Tabasco | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 03:05 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
United Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 03:00 | FT | Las Vegas Lights | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
Myanmar National League resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Southern Myanmar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ispe | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Yadanabon | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Magway | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Yangon United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hantharwady United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 11:15 | FT | Hamilton Olympic | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maitland | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 11:15 | FT | Valentine | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adamstown Rosebuds | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Boston River | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 21:15 | FT | Deportivo Maldonado | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ca Torque | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Vifk Vaasa | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gbk Kokkola | ||||||
Czech Group D League resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Chomutov | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Meteor Praha | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Lettir Reykjavik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Ymir | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vatnaliljur | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 21:00 | FT | Hond Midasar | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kb Ice | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 21:00 | FT | Ellidi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vaengir Jupiters | ||||||
Estonia II Liiga resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Tallinna Jk Piraaja | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
Mongolia Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Ulaanbaatar City | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Erchim | ||||||
South Africa First League resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Jdr Stars | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Mbombela United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Umoya United | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Richards Bay | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moroka Swallows | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Steenberg United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Free State Stars | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Ts Sporting | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Kings | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uthongathi | ||||||
Belarus Division 3 resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Maxline Vitebsk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ||||||
Canadian Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Pacific | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valour | ||||||
26 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | York 9 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Forge | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 resultados |
|||||||||||
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Pumas Unam U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juarez U20 |
fósforo total: 204
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...