resultados de futebol 31-05-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Nga U21 | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belarus U21 | ||||||
31 May 2017 17:30 | FT | Livorno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Reggiana | ||||||
31 May 2017 18:30 | FT | Ma rốc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hà Lan | ||||||
31 May 2017 19:30 | FT | Lecce | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alessandria | ||||||
31 May 2017 19:30 | FT | Parma | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lucchese | ||||||
31 May 2017 19:30 | FT | Pordenone | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cosenza | ||||||
31 May 2017 19:30 | FT | Bờ Biển Ngà | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Benin | ||||||
31 May 2017 20:30 | FT | Italy | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | San Marino | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 01:45 | FT | Defensor SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
31 May 2017 01:45 | FT | Patriotas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Everton CD | ||||||
31 May 2017 23:15 | FT | CA Huracan | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | ||||||
31 May 2017 23:15 | FT | Sol De America | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 19:30 | FT | Oostende | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Genk | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Horsens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
31 May 2017 19:00 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 16:30 | FT | Inter Turku | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lahti | ||||||
31 May 2017 16:30 | FT | Jyvaskyla JK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | ||||||
31 May 2017 16:30 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
31 May 2017 16:30 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
31 May 2017 16:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
31 May 2017 16:30 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
AFC CUP resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 07:30 | FT | Kigwancha Sports Club | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Erchim | ||||||
31 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Alay Osh | 5 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn | ||||||
31 May 2017 12:30 | FT | Ceres | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Johor FC | ||||||
31 May 2017 14:45 | FT | Bengaluru | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maziya S&RC | ||||||
31 May 2017 14:45 | FT | Abahani Limited Dhaka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mohun Bagan | ||||||
31 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Esteghlal Dushanbe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altyn Asyr | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 01:30 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
AFC Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 11:30 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
31 May 2017 13:00 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
Turkey Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 19:30 | FT | Konyaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
Japan League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
31 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tokyo | ||||||
31 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
31 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
31 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
31 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
Copa do Brasil resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 23:30 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
31 May 2017 23:30 | FT | Fluminense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gremio | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elverum | ||||||
31 May 2017 17:30 | FT | Kongsvinger | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
31 May 2017 17:30 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Lillestrom | ||||||
31 May 2017 17:30 | FT | Levanger | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rosenborg | ||||||
31 May 2017 17:30 | FT | Ranheim IL | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
31 May 2017 17:30 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
31 May 2017 17:30 | FT | Orn-Horten | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valerenga | ||||||
31 May 2017 17:30 | FT | Notodden FK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stabaek | ||||||
31 May 2017 17:30 | FT | Egersunds IK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
31 May 2017 17:30 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brann | ||||||
31 May 2017 17:30 | FT | Floro | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | ||||||
31 May 2017 17:30 | FT | IF Floya | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tromso IL | ||||||
31 May 2017 18:15 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
Greece National A resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 18:30 | FT | Panionios | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||||||
31 May 2017 18:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 14:30 | FT | Bali United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
31 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zirka Kirovohrad | ||||||
31 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
31 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Zorya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
31 May 2017 16:59 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 19:00 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
Bulgaria resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
31 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
31 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 13:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
31 May 2017 14:30 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Astana | ||||||
South Africa Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Stellenbosch | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Baroka | ||||||
Toulon Tournament resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 16:00 | FT | CH Séc U21 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Scotland U21 | ||||||
FIFA World Cup U20 resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 09:00 | FT | Uruguay U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U20 | ||||||
31 May 2017 12:00 | FT | Anh U20 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica U20 | ||||||
31 May 2017 12:00 | FT | Zambia U20 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Đức U20 | ||||||
Armenia Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Shirak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
31 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Banants | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pyunik | ||||||
31 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Lietava Jonava | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stumbras | ||||||
31 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suduva | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 21:15 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 10:30 | FT | FK Chita | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smena Komsomolsk | ||||||
31 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Zenit Irkutsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
31 May 2017 13:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||||
Croatia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 19:15 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
USA Open Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 01:10 | FT | Michigan Bucks | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
Iceland Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 18:30 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fjolnir | ||||||
31 May 2017 19:00 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Fylkir | ||||||
31 May 2017 20:15 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
31 May 2017 20:15 | FT | Kfr Aegir | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
31 May 2017 20:15 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
31 May 2017 21:00 | FT | Valur | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stjarnan | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
Slovenia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 19:30 | FT | Domzale | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Dacia Buiucani | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau B | ||||||
31 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Singerei | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
31 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | ||||||
31 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||||||
31 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
31 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
31 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Kosice | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
31 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
31 May 2017 15:30 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
31 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
31 May 2017 15:30 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
Uzbekistan Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yozyovon | ||||||
31 May 2017 14:30 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
31 May 2017 14:30 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
31 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
31 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 16:30 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
31 May 2017 16:30 | FT | Otrant | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
Hungary Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Vasas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Peru Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 20:30 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
Montenegro CUP resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 19:30 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 10:00 | FT | Canberra | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
31 May 2017 10:30 | FT | Bankstown Berries | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
31 May 2017 10:30 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hakoah Sydney | ||||||
31 May 2017 10:30 | FT | Hills Brumbies | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Kemblawarra Fury | ||||||
Albania Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 18:05 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KF Tirana | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
31 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Olimpia Satu Mare | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
31 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Juventus Bucharest | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sportul Snagov |
fósforo total: 120
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...