soccer results, real-time live scores 01-08-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Brescia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Atalanta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Inter Milan | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Napoli | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | AC Milan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Juventus | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AS Roma | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:00 | Zenit Caslav | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stara Rise | |||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:00 | Pehchevo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Osogovo | |||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Prostejov | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Otrokovice | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:00 | Auxerre | ? - ? | ? - ? | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Humpolec | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Velke Mezirici | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Litomerice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spolana Neratovice | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:30 | FT | Kmsk Deinze | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:30 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc B | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:30 | FT | Slovan Velvary | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Admira Praha | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Teplice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Helmond Sport | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uitspanning Na | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | St Gilloise | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Bremer Sv | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Trencin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | FSV Optik Rathenow | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lok Stendal | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 12:00 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | ? - ? | ? - ? | Excelsior Maassluis | |||||||
01 Aug 2020 12:30 | FT | Prepere | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 12:30 | FT | Energie Cottbus | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Longa 30 | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Havelse | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Harkemase Boys | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | RW Essen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | |||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Rus Rebecquoise | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Standard Wetteren | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Oostende | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Rayong | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Saarbrucken | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | FSV Frankfurt | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Vsetin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brumov | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RW Essen | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | Klippans Forenade | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hittarps Ik | |||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | Bk Astrio | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gnosjo If | |||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | ASWH | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Hlinsko | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havlickuv Brod | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | NAC Breda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Metz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Diosgyor | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Sparta Praha Womens | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ferencvarosi Tc Womens | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Kozakken Boys | 3 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Sparta Nijkerk | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Usv Hercules | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | de Treffers | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Lille | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Genk | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Lens | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | FK Senica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Sochaux | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Onisilos Sotiras | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ajaccio | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Varda Se | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | Nantes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Auxerre | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Le Mans | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Pardubice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Nice | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Sturm Graz Amat. | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Trencin | 2 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Valasske Mezirici | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Vrchovina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zivanice | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Sturm Graz Amat. | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | US Boulogne | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Versailles 78 | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brandys Nad Labem | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Rouen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esm De Gonfreville Lorcher | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Brera Strumica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cska 1948 Sofia | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Standard Liege | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Rapid Wien | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Asv Drassburg | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Utrecht | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | Guingamp | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Caen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Rodez Aveyron | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | Nancy | ? - ? | ? - ? | Strasbourg | |||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | Chateauroux | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Othellos Athienou | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bordeaux | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Villefranche | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kozuv | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monaco | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Stadlau | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Team Wiener Linien | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Mladost Petrinja | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bjelovar | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Ask Horitschon Unterpetersdorf | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fcm Traiskirchen | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | St.Polten | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lisen | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Mladost Zdralovi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vrbovec | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | Sedan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Creteil | |||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | MSK Zilina | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SKM Puchov | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Amiens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Bastia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Brezice | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | NK Krka | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 8 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nd Beltinci | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Sv Wals Grunau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usc Eugendorf | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:30 | Dessel Sport | ? - ? | ? - ? | Witgoor Sport | |||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Groningen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Raa Louvieroise | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Braine | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Goias | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cuiaba | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | La Louviere | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Stade Brainois | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Botafogo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 12:30 | FT | Aberdeen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hacken | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Orebro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 00:30 | FT | Orlando City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Sandefjord | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Molde | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Brann | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Valerenga | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Shelbourne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Waterford United | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Finn Harps | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | AFC United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osters IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | TPS Turku | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | HIFK | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Inter Turku | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KuPS | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haka | ||||||
Sweden Cup results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Onsala Bk | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:05 | FT | Ifk Stocksund | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 01:30 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 03:30 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
England FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Chelsea | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
Portugal Cup results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 20:45 | FT | SL Benfica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Melbourne City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sydney FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Seoul | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Alania | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
Iran Pro League results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persepolis | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:45 | FT | Gol Gohar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shahin Bushehr | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:00 | Esteghlal Tehran | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sepahan | |||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Clinceni | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sepsi | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Botosani | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Cukaricki | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Macva Sabac | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
Vietnam National Cup results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 11:00 | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:15 | Viettel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Al Rayyan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:45 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Shahaniya | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Sloboda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Floresti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
Andorra Super league results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Ce Carroi | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | La Massana | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 08:30 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:30 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Redlands United FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
Estonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Parnu Sadam | 8 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Puhkus Mehhikos | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kpv | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Mypa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Kajaani | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jaro | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Gwelup Croatia Sc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sorrento | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Perth SC | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Rockingham City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balcatta | ||||||
Croatia Cup results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | NK Rijeka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 21:00 | FT | Sol De America | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 23:30 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | The Gap BPL | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Centenary Stormers | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Grange Thistle Sc | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Acacia Ridge | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Caboolture | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Toowong | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Sandviks Ik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eidsvold TF | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Moss | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alta | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IL Hodd | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Sotra Sk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notodden FK | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Bryne | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Arendal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | As Slimane | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bfa | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Taip Vilnius | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siauliai | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Kauno Zalgiris Ii | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Minija | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka B | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Elva | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Nomme United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Real Succes | 7 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Granicerul Glodeni | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Flacara Falesti | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Cf Sparta Selemet | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Drochia | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Mfk Nova Dubnica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Ahlafors If | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Bk Olympic | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rosengard | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Varbergs Gif | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eslovs Bk | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Leevon | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Super Nova | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Grobina | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Daugavpils | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Fk Dinamo Riga | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Nữ Albirex Niigata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ As Harima Albion | ||||||
Slovakia Cup results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Kmetovo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Velke Lovce | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | ||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Weymouth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dartford | ||||||
Belgian Cup results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
Italian Youth Cup results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:35 | Fiorentina U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Verona U19 | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Ceara | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bahia | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Vitoria Pe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Petrolina Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Ec Pelotas Rs | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Inter De Limeira | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 00:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fulham United | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seaford Rangers | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | West Adelaide | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Hills | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Adelaide Vipers | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 06:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 06:45 | FT | Woden Weston | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tuggeranong United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 05:30 | FT | Lambton Jarvis | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hamilton Olympic | ||||||
TAS Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 05:00 | FT | South Hobart | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Glenorchy Knights | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 05:30 | FT | Devonport City Striker | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 07:30 | FT | Launceston City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Riverside Olympic | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 07:30 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kingborough Lions | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Blacktown Spartans | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | ||||||
QLD Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:30 | FT | Holland Park Hawks | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||
Australian cloth results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 06:20 | FT | The Lakes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ac Carina | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Virginia United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 09:20 | FT | Samford Rangers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Western Spirit | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Sandviks Ik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Viikingit | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Eps Espoo | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | PK-35 | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Njs Nurmijarvi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Japs | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Lahden Reipas | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pepo | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Salon Palloilijat Salpa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hjs Akatemia | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Jazz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | P-iirot | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Sc Kufu-98 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | JIPPO | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Keila Jk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Voru Jk | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tabasalu Charma | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Viimsi Mrjk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Almeboda/linneryd | ||||||
Belarus Division 3 results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Osipovichy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Ivatsevichi | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Chayka Zelva | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stenles Pinsk | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Kronon Stolbtsy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ostrovets | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest Ii | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | Victoria Maryina Gorka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhtyor Petrikov | |||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Polotsk | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Zhlobin | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Gorki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maxline Vitebsk | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Pershiy Regien | 1 - 11 | 0 - 6 | Bgu Minsk | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Energosbyt Bsatu | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Smi Autotrans | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 19:00 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concordia Sc | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League results |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Gorodeya Reserves | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Minsk Reserves | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rukh Brest Reserves | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bate Borisov Reserves |
Total matches: 333
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...