soccer results, real-time live scores 01-12-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brighton | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Leicester City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Manchester City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | West Ham United | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:30 | FT | Southampton | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Manchester United | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:30 | FT | Sheffield United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Derby County | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hull City | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Reading | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:30 | FT | Middlesbrough | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Spal | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Empoli | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Fiorentina | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:30 | FT | Sampdoria | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Bologna | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Cittadella | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Cremonese | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Cosenza | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Padova | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Ascoli | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:15 | FT | Valladolid | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Leganes | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:30 | FT | Getafe | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:45 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elche | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Malaga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:00 | FT | Almeria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Extremadura | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:30 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hamburger | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Koln | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Union Berlin | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | St Pauli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Lille | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lyon | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:00 | FT | Guingamp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:00 | FT | Monaco | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:00 | FT | Nimes | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
French Ligue 2 results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Grenoble | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metz | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:30 | FT | Maritimo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 18:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 20:30 | FT | Sporting Braga | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 18:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Willem II | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 18:45 | FT | De Graafschap | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zwolle | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:45 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 00:15 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 20:10 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lanus | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 22:20 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:30 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 11:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:30 | Gazovik Orenburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | FK Anzhi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 21:00 | FT | Flamengo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 21:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Odense BK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Antalyaspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Kayserispor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 20:05 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 22:10 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Instituto | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 18:00 | FT | Sion | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 18:00 | FT | Thun | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
England FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:30 | FT | Halifax Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | Wrexham | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 11:00 | FT | CD Mafra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Varzim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arouca | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 06:35 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 08:50 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Western Sydney | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 05:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 05:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 05:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 05:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 05:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 05:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 05:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 05:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 05:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 05:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 05:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 05:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:15 | FT | Larisa | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Panionios | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:30 | FT | Pas Giannina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 16:15 | FT | Ashdod MS | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 16:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
Iran Pro League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 11:30 | FT | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Alki Oroklini | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 06:30 | FT | Perseru Serui | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Madura United | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 08:30 | FT | Persela Lamongan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 08:30 | FT | Psis Semarang | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persipura Jayapura | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 11:30 | FT | PSMS Medan | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zorya | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 18:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Mattersburg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Austria Wien | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | LASK Linz | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
HongKong results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 06:30 | FT | Leeman | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Southern District | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 06:30 | FT | Guangzhou Rf U19 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yuen Long | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Varda Se | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 18:30 | FT | Paksi SE | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:30 | FT | Wisla Plock | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:30 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
India results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 08:30 | FT | Minerva Punjab | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AIFF XI Arrows | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 11:30 | FT | Mohun Bagan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chennai City | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Zemun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Macva Sabac | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cukaricki | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:30 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 16:30 | FT | Rudes | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 16:20 | FT | Petrojet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 10:30 | FT | FC Vereya | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Beroe | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Trencin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Nitra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:30 | FT | MSK Zilina | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:30 | FT | NK Aluminij | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 16:15 | FT | Domzale | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 18:15 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:30 | FT | Connah's QN | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Llandudno | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:30 | FT | Llanelli | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Caernarfon | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:30 | FT | The New Saints | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:30 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newtown | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:30 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Khuraitiat | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Highlands Park | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town City | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 18:15 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 18:15 | FT | Black Leopards | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Sloboda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tuzla City | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Celik | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 16:30 | FT | Sc Kriens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 10:00 | FT | Banants | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shirak | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 10:00 | FT | Lori Vanadzor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avan Academy | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 23:30 | FT | Club Guabira | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Royal Pari | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 21:20 | FT | Aguila | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Audaz | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 07:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 10:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 10:10 | FT | Lviv U21 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Illichivets U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Falkirk | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Montrose | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Westerlo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roeselare | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 19:30 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Al-Baq'a | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahli | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 16:30 | FT | Al Wihdat Amman | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ramtha SC | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:30 | FT | Sabah Fk Baku | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabail | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 22:00 | FT | General Diaz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 22:50 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Guarani CA | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 22:50 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 10:30 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Altinordu | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 10:30 | FT | Boluspor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Balikesirspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karabukspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 08:30 | FT | Fk Anzhi Youth | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 11:00 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Aiginiakos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Platanias FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trikala | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Backa Topola | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zarkovo | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | OFK Beograd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Indjija | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlatibor Cajetina | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vasas | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SP Libertas | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cailungo | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Tre Penne | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Giovanni | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Mornar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:30 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Borec Veles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:15 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skopje | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Energie Cottbus | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hallescher | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
England Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Bamber Bridge | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Basford Utd | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Scarborough | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Witton Albion | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Hyde United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Marine | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lancaster City | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | South Shields | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buxton FC | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Whitby Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Workington | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:45 | FT | Malaysia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:25 | Al Taawon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Fath | |||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:25 | FT | Al-Fath | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawon | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:40 | FT | Al Baten | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Raed | ||||||
India Super League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Jamshedpur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northeast United | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Skra Czestochowa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Elana Torun | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 18:10 | FT | Widzew lodz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Poole Town | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Harrow Borough | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Hartley Wintney | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chesham United | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Hendon | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | Kings Langley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Salisbury City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metropolitan Police | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | Staines Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorchester Town | |||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | Taunton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Wimborne Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Altrincham | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Chester FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Darlington | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boston United | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kidderminster | |||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | York City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Billericay Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Oxford City | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Dulwich Hamlet | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Thurrock United | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | Truro City | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Albans City | |||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Llantwit Major | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Afan Lido | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Briton Ferry Athletic | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Ammanford | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ton Pentre | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Pontypridd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambrian Clydach | ||||||
Malta Cup results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | Gzira United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rabat Ajax | |||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | San Gwann | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fgura United | |||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:15 | FT | Balzan | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Qrendi | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:15 | Siggiewi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Melita Fc | |||||||
Lebanon results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:15 | FT | Shabab Al Ghazieh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Racing Beirut | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
Israel State League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:30 | FT | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Azor | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 10:45 | FT | Qashqai Shiraz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:30 | Orobica Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bari Womens | |||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:30 | Agsm Verona Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tavagnacco Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Ards | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Institute | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
Angola Girabola League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Saurimo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:30 | FT | Sagrada Esperanca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Interclube Luanda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 16:30 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santa Rita | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Berwick Rangers | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Queens Park | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Elgin City | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:30 | FT | Arda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kariana Erden | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:30 | FT | Dobrudzha | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:30 | FT | Chernomorets Pomorie | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:30 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Litex Lovech | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 20:30 | FT | Cobreloa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cobresal | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 09:00 | FT | Clinceni | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 09:00 | FT | Pandurii | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 09:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventus Bucharest | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 09:15 | FT | Balotesti | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 10:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
Kosovo Super League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Gjilani | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Ferizaj | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Kf Llapi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Liria | ||||||
Northern Ireland Cup results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Crewe United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Crumlin Star | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Dunloy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Larne Technical Old Boys | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Lisburn Distillery | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Comber Rec | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Maiden City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portstewart | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Rosemount Rec | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Islandmagee | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Strabane Athletic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St James Swifts | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Tullycarnet | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Abbey Villa Fc Millisle | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Queens University | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newington | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Limavady United | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Knockbreda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Loughgall | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Dundela | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Larne | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
South Africa League Cup results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Witbank Spurs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uthongathi | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Richards Bay | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Cape Umoya United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
UAE Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 12:45 | FT | Hatta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Taawon | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 15:15 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Masfut | ||||||
Portugal U23 results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 11:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cd Aves U23 | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 11:00 | FT | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benfica U23 | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 11:00 | FT | Maritimo U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cova Piedade U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | ||||||
EAFF Women’s Football Championship results |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2018 01:00 | FT | Nữ Đài Loan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hồng Kong | ||||||
01 Dec 2018 05:45 | FT | Nữ Trung Quốc | 10 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Mongolia Womens |
Total matches: 370
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...