soccer results, real-time live scores 02-07-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | Mexico | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Paraguay | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 10:00 | Bayern Munich II | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liefering | |||||||
02 Jul 2017 10:00 | Olimpic Donetsk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
02 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:00 | Volyn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | SC Wiedenbruck | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Nairn County | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | St Mirren | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | FK Khimki | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 15:00 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Copenhagen | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Nam Phi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tanzania | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Winterthur | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aarau | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 0 - 11 | 0 - 4 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Schweinfurt | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:30 | Slavia Sofia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sozopol | |||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | FK Rostov | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Domzale | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Amkar Perm | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 17:05 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 17:30 | Gyirmot Se | ? - ? | ? - ? | Galatasaray | |||||||
02 Jul 2017 17:35 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Utrecht | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Brondby | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Swaziland | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zimbabwe | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Panionios | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 23:10 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Flamengo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | Avai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | Coritiba | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Orebro | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | AIK Solna | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | Chicago Fire | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | Dallas | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Toronto FC | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 00:40 | FT | Columbus Crew | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlanta United | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 02:05 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 03:35 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 22:15 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New England Revolution | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Sandefjord | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | FK Haugesund | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Odd Grenland | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Molde | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Viking | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Brann | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valerenga | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Inter Turku | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | ABC RN | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Instituto | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Boca Unidos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | ||||||
U19 European results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | Thụy Điển U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CH Séc U19 | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Georgia U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Seoul | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
Vietnam results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Thanh Hóa | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | Cần Thơ FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Hà Nội | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Geylang United FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Singapore Warriors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | DPMM FC | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Navy | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Sisaket | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Port | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | El Ismaily | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petrojet | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Naft Al Basra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Naft Alwasat | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | ||||||
FIFA Confederations Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mexico | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Chile | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Đức | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Macara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 22:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 8 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 07:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 07:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka U23 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Rosengard | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qviding FIF | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 21:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orsomarso | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 21:15 | FT | Cucuta | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 07:00 | FT | South Melbourne | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Green Gully Cavaliers | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 05:20 | FT | Peninsula Power | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Capalaba | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | IK Brage | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Strommen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mjondalen | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Levanger | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Floro | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Fredrikstad | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Elverum | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Kongsvinger | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Honefoss | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IL Hodd | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Byasen Toppfotball | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Nardo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Vidar | ||||||
Iceland Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | Stjarnan | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yadah | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Shabanie Mine | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | How Mine Fc | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Harare City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
Latvia Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Preilu | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Plavinas Dm | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nunawading City | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 06:15 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brunswick City | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Baykonur | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Shanghai Sunfun | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dalian Chanjoy | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Rayong | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ang Thong Fc | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Army United | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Bangkok Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nakhon Pathom FC | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Mfm | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bukola Babes Abs | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Shooting Stars Sc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Remo Stars | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Akwa United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | El Kanemi Warriors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gombe United | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Alianza Atletico | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 21:30 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
Macao Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | Lai Chi | 1 - 9 | 0 - 5 | Cd Monte Carlo | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | Sporting Macau | 1 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Benfica De Macau | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 13:30 | FT | Cheng Fung | 1 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Chao Pak Kei | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 13:30 | FT | Psp Macau | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kei Lun | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | Sc Scarborough | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vorkuta | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | Milton Sc | 3 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | Royal Toronto | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | York Region Shooters | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | Charleston Battery | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 00:35 | FT | Louisville City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ottawa Fury | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers B | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 01:55 | FT | Orlando City B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cincinnati | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 02:30 | FT | Charlotte Independence | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rochester Rhinos | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 03:20 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 04:00 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Antonio | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Ovetense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Olimpia De Ita | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | General Caballero | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caacupe Fbc | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Guairena | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 22 De Setiembre | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Martin Ledesma | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Liberacion | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Caaguazu | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Noarlunga United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | South Coast Wolves | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sydney United | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | Parramatta Eagles | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Blacktown City Demons | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 5 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Manly United | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | Canberra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Belconnen United | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | Tuggeranong United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gungahlin United | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Ca Atlas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Leandro N Alem | ||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 03:30 | FT | Ol Reign Womens | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 05:35 | FT | Hobart Olympia Warriors | 8 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Launceston City | ||||||
Australian cloth results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | Bayside United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensor SC | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boston River | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | El Tanque Sisley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | ||||||
Baltic Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Estonia U17 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lithuania U17 | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Phần Lan U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Latvia U17 | ||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Nam Phi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tanzania | ||||||
02 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Swaziland | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zimbabwe |
Total matches: 203
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...