soccer results, real-time live scores 02-08-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 01:35 | FT | Liverpool | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AS Roma | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 10:25 | FT | Pinhalnovense | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | SCU Torreense | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Telstar | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Nữ Wolfsburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede Womens | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 15:05 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Iraklis Saloniki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Konyaspor | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Nữ Serbia U17 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia U17 | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Kasimpasa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:45 | FT | Larisa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Koln | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Udinese | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAEEK Keryneias | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:59 | FK Bezanija | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Medjimurje | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torino | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | SV Austria Salzburg | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Al Ittihad | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 18:05 | FT | Eldense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Rupel Boom | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lierse | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Chemnitzer | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Cesarense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anadia | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Kidderminster | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Birmingham | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Chesterfield | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leicester City | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Llanelli | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Port Talbot | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Ramsbottom United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bolton Wanderers U21 | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Frickley Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Scarborough | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:35 | FT | Barreirense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Loures | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Colney Heath | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ashton United | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Grantham Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nottingham Forest U21 | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Rhyl FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Colwyn Bay | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Sutton United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tonbridge Angels | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Leek Town | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Buxton FC | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Guisborough Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Trafford | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kingstonian | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Granada | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
Champions League results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Qarabag | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Dundalk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Orgryte | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | PK-35 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 23:15 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Joinville SC | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 23:15 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 23:15 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 23:15 | FT | Criciuma | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
Sweden Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Vimmerby IF | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | If Viken | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sifhalla Saffle | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Tidaholms | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lidkopings Fk | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TJ Spartak Myjava | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 09:45 | FT | ATM Angkatan Tentera | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 09:45 | FT | UiTM | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Johor Darul Takzim II | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 09:45 | FT | DRB-Hicom | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sime Darby | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 13:15 | FT | Sabah FA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Kuantan FA | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Melaka United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Perlis | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 02:00 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Obod Tashkent | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||
Estonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Laanemaa Haapsalu | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nomme United | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Kose | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jk Poseidon | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Saue Jk Laagri | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Jogeva Wolves | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 7 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Shabab Al Jabal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Najma Lby | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
Norway 2 Division C results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Valerenga B | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Frigg FK | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Malmo FF U21 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Elfsborg U21 | ||||||
Slovakia Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Tatran Cementaren | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trencianske Stankovce | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | Cusco FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 21:30 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juan Aurich | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Western Sydney | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 11:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 11:30 | FT | Floreat Athena | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Ross County U20 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brora Rangers | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Clyde | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle U20 | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Motherwell Fc U20 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Queens Park | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Kilmarnock U20 | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Cove Rangers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee U20 | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | East Stirlingshire | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Montrose | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Formartine United | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen U20 | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Inverness Ct U20 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arbroath | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Stirling Albion | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Hearts U20 | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | St Johnstone U20 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Turriff United | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spartans | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Celtic U20 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
Argentina Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 22:10 | FT | Lanus | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 03:30 | FT | Tacoma Defiance | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
AFF Women’s Championship results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 09:30 | FT | Australia Womens U20 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Thái Lan | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 12:30 | FT | Nữ Myanmar | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Việt Nam | ||||||
COTIF Tournament results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 20:15 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U20 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qatar U20 | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 22:15 | FT | Argentina U20 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venezuela U20 | ||||||
Jordan Sh Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Sahab Sc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | ||||||
02 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Shabab AlOrdon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | That Ras |
Total matches: 106
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...