soccer results, real-time live scores 02-09-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Cardiff City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Burnley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Manchester United | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Watford | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Ipswich | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Bristol City | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Fiorentina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Lazio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Genoa | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Torino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Sampdoria | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Chievo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Empoli | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Atalanta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cagliari | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Pescara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Livorno | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Lecce | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Perugia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ascoli | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Crotone | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Foggia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Levante | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | Alaves | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Barcelona | 8 - 2 | 3 - 2 | SD Huesca | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Real Betis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Albacete | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Granada | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Schalke 04 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | St Pauli | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Koln | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Darmstadt | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Monaco | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Aves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | CD Nacional | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SL Benfica | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Porto | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:15 | FT | Groningen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Racing Club | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Independiente | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Aldosivi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tigre | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:45 | FT | Colon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Anderlecht | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Celtic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Flamengo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Odense BK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Randers FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Copenhagen | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Brondby | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Hammarby | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Djurgardens | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Elfsborg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Fjolnir | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stjarnan | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Valur | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Breidablik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grindavik | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:15 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | Orlando City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | Montreal Impact | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | New England Revolution | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Dallas | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Columbus Crew | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Toronto FC | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Odd Grenland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Molde | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Brann | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Rosenborg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Norrby IF | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Halmstads | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inter Turku | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 3 - 6 | 1 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | Erzurum BB | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | Kasimpasa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Antalyaspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rizespor | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Bursaspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atlas | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Club Leon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pachuca | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club America | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Atletico Mitre De Salta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Basel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thun | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:15 | FT | Varzim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Leixoes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Farense | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Famalicao | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arouca | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | SC Covilha | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | Panionios | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pas Giannina | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:15 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Alki Oroklini | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | EN Paralimni | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Lviv | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Zorya | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Botosani | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | LASK Linz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
HongKong results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 07:30 | FT | Yuen Long | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | Eastern A.A Football Team | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Rf U19 | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Wisla Plock | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Istra 1961 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Smouha SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyramids | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:45 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Trencin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:05 | FT | Gorica | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:15 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Torpedo Minsk | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:10 | FT | Al-Sadd | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Al Shahaniya | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:20 | FT | Qatar SC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | HeNan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Chiasso | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Vaduz | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:45 | FT | Fremad Amager | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:45 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:45 | FT | Thisted | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:05 | FT | Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:05 | FT | Limon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:05 | FT | Guadalupe | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Universitario de Sucre | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blooming | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:15 | FT | Real Potosi | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | San Jose | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Siquinala FC | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Alianza | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Sonsonate | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cd Audaz | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | CD FAS | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:15 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Jocoro | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:30 | FT | Aguila | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Upnfm | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juticalpa | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | CD Vida | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platense | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Espana | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Macara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Millonarios | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Envigado | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | America de Cali | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 23:15 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
Austria Erste Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien Amateure | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pskov 747 | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow Ii | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Murom | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Western Pride | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 09:05 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Torns IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlskrona | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
Lithuania Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Suduva | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palanga | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Haka | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Union Magdalena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cucuta | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Syzran-2003 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ufa B | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Zenit-Izhevsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ural 2 | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Zvezda Perm | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Kamaz | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Bollnas Gif Ff | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Samtredia | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Metropolitanos | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Carabobo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | SKA Rostov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Krasnodar Iii | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kuban | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alania | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Sokol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd B | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saturn | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Kvant Obninsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimki Reserve | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Pascoe Vale Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hume City | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kingston City | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Northcote City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Heidelberg United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:10 | FT | South Melbourne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | General Diaz | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:45 | FT | Guarani CA | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Hatayspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Istanbulspor | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Altinordu | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Denizlispor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Dalian Chaoyue | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Shenzhen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zhejiang Professional | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:05 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chrudim | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | SC Znojmo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prostejov | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carlstad United BK | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Umea FC | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Assyriska FF | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Ham-Kam | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Kongsvinger | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sogndal | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strommen | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floro | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Mjondalen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Notodden FK | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Viking | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levanger | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Volyn | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Mjolner | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Stabaek B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Fredrikstad | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Honefoss | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Brattvag | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Vidar | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Nardo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bryne | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:45 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Ararat Armenia B | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik B | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nichrut | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Taip Vilnius | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pakruojis | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Kupiskis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borac Cacak | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | FK Bezanija | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Zlatibor Cajetina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Singerei | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floresti | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Codru Lozova | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Dorogi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Soroksar | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monori Se | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cegled | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vasas | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Bilje | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuzinar | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | NK Krka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nd Beltinci | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Huginn | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Leiknir F | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Kari Akranes | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hottur Egilsstadir | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Fola Esch | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CS Petange | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Yangpyeong | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju City | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | St Albans Saints | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Altona Magic | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Prevysov | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Stechovice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dobrovice | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Eskilstuna City FK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sodertalje | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | IK Sleipner | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newroz | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | Super Nova | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Atsv Stadl Paura | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wels | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | Detonit Junior | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Plackovica | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Negotino | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | Partizan Obrshani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | Korab Debar | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | Gench Kalemler | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | Skopje | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Labunishta | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | Goblen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 03:00 | Nữ B Kyoto | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ As Harima Albion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ehime Fc | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Yunogo Belle | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:45 | FT | Teuta Durres | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamza | ||||||
Malaysia Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Kuala Lumpur | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Felcra | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Terengganu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Perak | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | PKNP | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sabah FA | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | Ruch Chorzow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arka Gdynia Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Melgar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Binacional | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Union Comercio | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Rosario | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
Malta Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | Qala Saints | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gharghur | |||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | Victoria Wanderers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mtarfa | |||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Everton CD | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Colo Colo | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | Huachipato | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Vorkuta | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ukraine United | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Osaka | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Nara Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Honda | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 8 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Cobaltore Onagawa | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Indy Eleven | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Richmond Kickers | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Carolina RailHawks | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | Charlotte Independence | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | Cincinnati | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Fresno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reno 1868 | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Portland Timbers B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | Tacoma Defiance | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | General Caballero | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Union San Felipe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Cobresal | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | La Serena | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Farul Constanta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balotesti | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Clinceni | ||||||
Kosovo Super League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | Gjilani | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:45 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 05:30 | FT | Broadmeadow Magic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maitland | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Ca Lugano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | ||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Washington Spirit Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Ca Atenas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston River | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Ca Torque | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Ca Progreso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Osijek B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Berane | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Jezero Plav | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Otrant | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Richards Bay | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Uthongathi | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cape Town | ||||||
Morocco Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Chabab Rif Hoceima | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | KAC de Kenitra | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rb Rachad Bernoussi | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Kawkab de Marrakech | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
Portugal U23 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Cova Piedade U23 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Braga U23 | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra U23 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Hilal Kadougli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kober Khartoum | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Merikh Kosti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar | ||||||
02 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Ahli Al Khartoum | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ittihad Alexandria |
Total matches: 440
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...