soccer results, real-time live scores 02-09-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 00:15 | Boca Juniors | ? - ? | ? - ? | Patronato Parana | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 3 - 7 | 0 - 4 | LASK Linz | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | Valerenga | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Mainz 05 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | Nepal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ấn Độ | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Utrecht | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Bochum | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 13:00 | Koln | ? - ? | ? - ? | Twente Enschede | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Anh U19 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Italy U19 | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Opatija | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Besiktas | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Kyrgyzstan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palestine | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Czech Republic U20 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Đức U20 | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Saudi Arabia U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovakia U19 | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Saudi Arabia U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovakia U19 | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Othellos Athienou | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AE Zakakiou | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Bulgaria U19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malta U19 | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Slovenia U19 | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FYR Macedonia U19 | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Ba Lan U20 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Italy U20 | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Pháp U19 | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nga U19 | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Usv Scheiblingkirchen Warth | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Cd Cabecense | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ub Lebrijana | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | Fluminense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 11:10 | FT | Nhật Bản | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oman | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Hàn Quốc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraq | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Iran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syria | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | United Arab Emirates | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lebanon | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Australia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trung Quốc | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Saudi Arabia | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Việt Nam | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:30 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Coritiba | ||||||
Danish Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:15 | FT | Varde IF | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Horsens | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Fredericia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:15 | FT | Skive IK | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Bolivia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colombia | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | Ecuador | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paraguay | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Europe) results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Georgia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kosovo | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Thụy Điển | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Italy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bulgaria | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Lithuania | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bắc Ireland | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Séc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belarus | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Estonia | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Bỉ | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Andorra | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Marino | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Hungary | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Anh | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Ba Lan | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Albania | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Iceland | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Romania | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Liechtenstein | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Đức | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Macedonia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Armenia | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Democratic Rep Congo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tanzania | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Kenya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uganda | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Madagascar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benin | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Namibia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Congo | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Niger | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Burkina Faso | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Algeria | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Djibouti | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Ai Cập | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Angola | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Ma rốc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sudan | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Belarus U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iceland U21 | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Armenia U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U21 | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Hungary U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Israel U21 | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | CH Séc U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia U21 | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Pháp U21 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FYR Macedonia U21 | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Croatia U21 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Azerbaijan U21 | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | San Marino U21 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Đức U21 | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platense | ||||||
Estonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tabasalu Palliklubi B | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | Carabobo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | Dinamo Vladivostok | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sokol | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ||||||
Israel Leumit League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | As Ashdod | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kfar Kasem | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:00 | Asker | ? - ? | ? - ? | IF Floya | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Rosenborg B | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Odd Grenland B | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Baerum U19 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Sarpsborg U19 | ||||||
Chile Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | Union Espanola | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Colo Colo | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lidkopings Fk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Varmbols Fc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Motala AIF | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Dongguan Guanlian | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiading Boji | ||||||
Korea Women's League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Nữ Busan Sangmu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Seoul Amazones | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Changnyeong Womens | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:05 | FT | Celaya | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pumas Tabasco | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 03:05 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tlaxcala | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | Club Chivas Tapatio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tepatitlan De Morelos | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Guayaquil Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Independiente Juniors | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 00:00 | Hartford Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Charleston Battery | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham Legion | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Memphis 901 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:35 | FT | San Antonio | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 03:35 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fernandez Vial | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:00 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rangers Talca | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Veranopolis Rs | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ec Passo Fundo | ||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Houston Dash Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ol Reign Womens | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:15 | FT | Lts Bremerhaven | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Bremer Sv | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Jyvaskyla JK | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | First Vienna | ||||||
Israel Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Ms Hapoel Lod | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sc Shicun Hamizrah | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
Canadian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | Atletico Ottawa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | York 9 | ||||||
02 Sep 2021 02:10 | FT | Fc Edmonton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cavalry | ||||||
Paraguay Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | Atletico Juventud | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Libertad Asuncion |
Total matches: 119
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...