soccer results, real-time live scores 02-11-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Manchester City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Aston Villa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Chievo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fiorentina | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Torino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Udinese | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Genoa | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | AC Milan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Palermo | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:30 | FT | Latina Calcio | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Frosinone | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | A.S. Varese | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Modena | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Villarreal | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | Levante | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 20:00 | FT | Elche | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Osasuna | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Betis | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Valladolid | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:15 | FT | Recreativo Huelva | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Numancia | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 20:00 | FT | Leganes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 16:30 | FT | Koln | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 16:30 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | FSV Frankfurt | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Bochum | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Nantes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Bordeaux | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lens | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Gil Vicente | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arouca | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:15 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:30 | FT | Utrecht | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Willem II | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:45 | FT | Groningen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 09:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ayeyawady United | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 21:15 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Independiente | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Lierse | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:00 | FT | Westerlo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:00 | FT | Santos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Internacional | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:00 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 21:30 | FT | Flamengo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 21:30 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 22:00 | FT | Bahia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Odense BK | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Copenhagen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:30 | FT | Brondby | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 00:20 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 21:10 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Brann | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sogndal | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Stabaek | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Valerenga | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Stromsgodset | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Viking | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:45 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Hammarby | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Osters IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Assyriska FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:30 | FT | Rizespor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kayseri Erciyesspor | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:30 | FT | Gaziantepspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mersin Idman Yurdu | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Besiktas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 02:05 | FT | Club Leon | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlas | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 03:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 03:00 | FT | Jaguares Chiapas FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veracruz | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Achilles 29 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:45 | FT | Young Boys | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:45 | FT | Sion | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Aarau | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:15 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sporting CP B | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Olhanense SC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | SC Freamunde | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Farense | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Aves | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Clube Desportivo Trofense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Academico Viseu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Feirense | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Oriental Lisboa | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | SL Benfica B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beira Mar | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | Chaves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 06:00 | FT | Sydney FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 05:00 | FT | Seoul | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 05:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 07:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tokyo | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 07:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 07:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 07:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 07:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 06:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 09:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Ruan Tosno | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Sibir | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Sokol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:15 | FT | Niki Volou | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kerkyra | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:15 | FT | Panthrakikos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:15 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Xanthi | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 18:15 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Othellos Athienou | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Agia Napa | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | AEL Limassol | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zorya | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:30 | FT | Metalist Kharkiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:30 | FT | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Samut Songkhram FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Songkhla United | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Buriram United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Police United FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | TOT S.C. | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Port | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Army United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | ||||||
HongKong results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 06:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yuen Long | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 09:30 | FT | South China | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:30 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:30 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:30 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:30 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | FK Donji Srem | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Jagodina | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Beograd | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Yemen results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Ittihad Ibb | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Sanaa | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Zagreb | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | Zadar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Ithad Al Shortah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Ismaily | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:30 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alrga | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haskovo | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | MSK Zilina | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Zavrc | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Koper | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Krka | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Gomel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | The New Saints | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Airbus | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Naft Misan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Duhok | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maghreb Fez | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:15 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:00 | FT | Chabab Rif Hoceima | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:30 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Drina Zvornik | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 07:35 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 07:35 | FT | Shanghai Shenxin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 07:35 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 07:35 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 07:35 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 07:35 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 07:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 07:35 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HeNan | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Johvi Lokomotiv | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Biel-bienne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Servette | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Lyngby | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Vejle | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Horsens | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skive IK | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:30 | FT | Viborg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:30 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Milsami | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academia Chisinau | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Sheriff | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:40 | FT | MIKA Ashtarak | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Pyunik | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
Andorra Super league results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Lusitanos la Posa | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Santa Coloma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ordino | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Encamp | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | CS Uruguay De Coronado | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Pumas Generalena | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 23:00 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:00 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 20:00 | FT | Bolivar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 21:00 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Petapa | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Halcones | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:05 | FT | Universidad de San Carlos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:15 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 20:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Coatepeque | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 22:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 01:00 | FT | CD FAS | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 21:00 | FT | Atletico Marte | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alianza | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 21:30 | FT | Santa Tecla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Universidad de El Salvador | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 01:30 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Parrillas One | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 20:00 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Victoria | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 22:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Espana | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 23:10 | FT | Marathon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 05:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 05:00 | FT | Chungju Hummel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Hi | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 16:30 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 22:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Kruoja Pakruojis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Ekranas Panevezys | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suduva | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:15 | FT | Dolcan Zabki | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:30 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 00:45 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | Patriotas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 20:15 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 22:30 | FT | Atletico Huila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 22:30 | FT | Millonarios | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U. Autonoma | ||||||
Czech Republic U21 results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Fotbal Trinec U21 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U21 | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Hoverla Zakarpattia U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volyn U21 | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jleague Xi U22 | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | KRC Mechelen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Excelsior Virton | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ASV Geel | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Eendracht Aalst | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RAEC Bergen Mons | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Andijon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Dinamo Samarkand | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buxoro | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 20:00 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:05 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Merani Martvili | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Zestafoni | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:30 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Baki | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | FK Khazar Lenkoran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Simurq Zakatali | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:15 | FT | Neftci Baku | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AZAL PFC Baku | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:30 | FT | Qarabag | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Araz Nakhchivan | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 20:30 | FT | 12 De Octubre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 20:30 | FT | 12 De Octubre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | General Diaz | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 22:00 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | General Diaz | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 22:00 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 22:40 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 22:40 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | La Roda CF | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | UD Melilla | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Villanovense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almeria B | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Cordoba Cf B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD El Palo | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Arroyo Club Polideportivo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lucena CF | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | UD Marbella | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Real Jaen CF | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cacereno | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Cadiz | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CD San Roque | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Cartagena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Linense | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:30 | FT | Karsiyaka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Boluspor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Giresunspor | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Adanaspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Altinordu | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 Am | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Memmingen | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Sv Heimstetten | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth 2 | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Augsburg 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fv Illertissen | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Nurnberg Am | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sv Schalding Heining | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | VfR Garching | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tsv Buchbach | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich II | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 08:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk Youth | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow Youth | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Amkar Perm Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | SC Znojmo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 16:30 | FT | Banik Most | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | AFC United | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | IK Brage | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Huddinge If | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valsta Syrianska Ik | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Umea FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | IF Sylvia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Honefoss | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alta | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bryne | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Mjondalen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Ham-Kam | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tromso IL | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Ranheim IL | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Strommen | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hirnik Kryvyi Rih | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Dinamo Kyiv B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stal Alchevsk | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Ternopil | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | As Djerba | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Gabes | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Club Africain | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | A.s. Marsa | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Egs Gafsa | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Black Rhinos Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabanie Mine | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Buffaloes Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bantu Rovers | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | How Mine Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Trachones | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panegialios | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | AS Fokikos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iraklis Psachna | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Paniliakos Pyrgos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Chania | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Ethnikos Gazorou | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lamia | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Agrotikos Asteras | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ASK Olympiakos Volou | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Aharnaikos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sloga Kraljevo | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Puuma | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Dravinja Kostroj | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tinex Sencur | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Sp Cosmos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | SP Domagnano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP Libertas | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 09:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Lokomotiva Kosice | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bodva Moldava Nbodvou | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Us Rumelange | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fola Esch | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | CS Grevenmacher | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Etzella Ettelbruck | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wiltz 71 | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hostert | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Differdange 03 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Metalurg Skopje | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Horizont Turnovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sileks | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 09:15 | FT | Prevysov | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Domazlice | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 09:15 | FT | Meteor Praha | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 09:15 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Chomutov | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Novy Bydzov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
Denmark - 2. Division West results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Svendborg fB | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naesby BK | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Thisted | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Marienlyst | ||||||
Denmark - 2. Division East results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Avarta | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Svebolle | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Herlev IF | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 09:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astana 64 | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 09:00 | FT | Bayterek Astana | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 09:00 | FT | Cska Almaty | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sunkar Qaskeleng | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 09:00 | FT | Tarlan Shymkent | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vostok Oskemen | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 09:00 | FT | Lashin Taraz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 09:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gefest Karagandy | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 09:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Union Gurten | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SAK Klagenfurt | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wallern | ||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:30 | FT | Derry City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 02:00 | FT | Nữ As Harima Albion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Japan Soccer College | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Nữ B Kyoto | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Ehime Fc | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Nữ Fc Takatsuki | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Kanagawa University | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Fukuoka An | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Nữ S.dai Hachi | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 05:00 | FT | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Stuttgart Amateure | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dortmund AM | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | KS Elbasani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | KF Laci | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | Flamurtari | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sharks | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Dolphins | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Taraba | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Crown | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Akwa United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Bayelsa United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Giwa | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nembe City | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaduna United | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Warri Wolves | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gombe United | ||||||
India Super League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Mumbai City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kerala Blasters | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 05:30 | FT | Tai Chung | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tuen Mun Progoal | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 05:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 07:30 | FT | Kwun Tong Fa | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Hong Kong FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 07:30 | FT | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kwai Tsing District Fa | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 07:30 | FT | Happy Valley | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Citizen | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Limanovia Limanowa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lks Nadwislan Gora | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 01:30 | FT | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Los Caimanes | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 18:15 | FT | Leon de Huanuco | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 21:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Cienciano | ||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Lazio U19 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Catania Youth | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | East Stirlingshire | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline | ||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 01:00 | FT | Auckland City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hawkes Bay United | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 02:00 | FT | Team Wellington | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | ||||||
Lebanon results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:15 | FT | Shabab Sahel | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Racing Beirut | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahed | ||||||
Italy C1A results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Venezia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giana | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Alessandria | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arezzo | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Ac Monza | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lumezzane | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Como | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pordenone | ||||||
Italy C1B results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:30 | FT | Santarcangelo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pistoiese | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Savona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Ascoli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pontedera | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Tuttocuoio | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ancona | ||||||
Italy C1C results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:30 | FT | Reggina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aversa Normanna | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Benevento | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Messina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Matera | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Salernitana | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Lecce | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cosenza | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Tavagnacco Womens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Brescia Womens | ||||||
Turkey U21 Super League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:30 | FT | Besiktas Jk U21 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce U21 | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:30 | FT | Rizespor U21 | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kayseri Erciyespor U21 | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:30 | FT | Gaziantepspor U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mersin Idman Yurdu U21 | ||||||
Turkey U21 Ligi 1 results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Adanaspor U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu U21 | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 11:30 | FT | Karsiyaka U21 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor U21 | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Alanyaspor U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor Fc U21 | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Boluspor U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giresunspor U21 | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 01:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 18:30 | FT | Cobresal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 18:30 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nublense | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 21:00 | FT | Audax Italiano | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Union La Calera | ||||||
Australia National Youth League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 03:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 03:30 | FT | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 01:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Chernomorets Burgas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Sozopol | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Pirin 2002 Razlog | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Master Burgas | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Rakovski 2011 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | FC Vereya | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bansko | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honda | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Everton CD | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 18:30 | FT | Iberia Los Angeles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:00 | FT | Deportes Concepcion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lota Schwager | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:30 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 20:00 | FT | Union San Felipe | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Floriana | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:15 | FT | Mosta | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Fgura United | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gzira United | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | St Georges | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gudja United | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 18:30 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Ca Rentistas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:30 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:30 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ca Atenas | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 19:30 | FT | Tacuarembo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2014 20:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rampla Juniors |
Total matches: 486
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...