soccer results, real-time live scores 03-09-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Đức U17 | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bỉ U17 | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Lens | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | Ba Lan U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đức U19 | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Koln | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 15:00 | PSV Eindhoven | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bochum | |||||||
03 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Galatasaray | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hatayspor | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Uzbekistan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tajikistan | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 15:00 | Denizlispor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bandirmaspor | |||||||
03 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | PAEEK Keryneias | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:00 | Hà Lan U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CH Séc U17 | |||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:00 | Thụy Điển U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Na uy U17 | |||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Kasimpasa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Italy U21 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slovenia U21 | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisis Dherina | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Lija Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | Cheadle Town | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Chester FC | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Bahia | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Flamengo | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Botafogo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bragantino | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | Santos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | Palmeiras | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 23:00 | FT | Gremio | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 00:25 | FT | Atlanta United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Miami | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Cincinnati | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Columbus Crew | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | New England Revolution | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dallas | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | Nashville Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orlando City | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 02:30 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 03:30 | FT | Portland Timbers | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 04:00 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 02:00 | FT | Club America | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mazatlan | ||||||
Danish Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Susa If Den | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Holbaek | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Restrup | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Tanta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Masr | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Haras El Hedoud | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | El Mokawloon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | Pyramids | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | El Zamalek | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | Al-Khuraitiat | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qatar SC | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | HeNan | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Kazakhstan U21 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro U21 | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 17:15 | FT | Đức U21 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moldova U21 | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 17:45 | FT | FYR Macedonia U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha U21 | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Croatia U21 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Hy Lạp U21 | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 03:00 | FT | Herediano | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | Limon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | Sporting San Jose | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | CD El Nacional | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
Estonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Tallinna Wolves | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
French Nationa League results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bastia CA | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | Bastia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | US Boulogne | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pitea If | ||||||
Israel Leumit League results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Iksal | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 12:45 | FT | Turon Nukus | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Samarkand | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaamin | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 17:00 | Ham kam U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Sarpsborg U19 | |||||||
03 Sep 2020 17:45 | Stabaek U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baerum U19 | |||||||
03 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | Fredrikstad U19 | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Lillestrom U19 | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Varbergs Gif | 8 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
Slovakia Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Belusa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
Iran Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 14:45 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Teraktor-Sazi | ||||||
Kuwait League results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:40 | FT | Yarmouk | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:40 | FT | Al-Arabi Club | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:40 | FT | Al Sahel | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kazma | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:40 | FT | Al Shabab Kuw | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Al Kuwait SC | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:50 | FT | Al-Qadsia SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nasar | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Palestino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Everton CD | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Pumas Tabasco | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 23:00 | FT | Tepatitlan De Morelos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | Sc Scarborough | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Miami | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | Birmingham Legion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carolina RailHawks | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 01:00 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ? - ? | ? - ? | El Paso Locomotive | |||||||
03 Sep 2020 01:25 | FT | Memphis 901 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 03:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 03:30 | FT | Las Vegas Lights | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Diego Loyal Sc | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
UEFA Nations League results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Latvia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andorra | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Đức | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Ukraine | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thụy Sỹ | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Nga | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Serbia | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hungary | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Bulgaria | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CH Ireland | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Phần Lan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xứ Wales | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Moldova | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kosovo | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Slovenia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Đảo Faroe | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malta | ||||||
Myanmar National League results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Magway | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ayeyawady United | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Southern Myanmar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hantharwady United | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Ispe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yadanabon | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pitea If | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | Kria | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Smari 2020 | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | Hond Midasar | 1 - 10 | 0 - 5 | Arborg | ||||||
Estonia II Liiga results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Kose | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
Canadian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | Pacific | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Ottawa | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 results |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Queretaro U20 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Pachuca U20 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Luis U20 | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Pumas Unam U20 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puebla U20 | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Necaxa U20 | 5 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Leon U20 | ||||||
03 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Club Tijuana U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey U20 |
Total matches: 115
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...