soccer results, real-time live scores 03-12-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | Arsenal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | Chelsea | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | Everton | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Manchester City | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 18:00 | FT | Metz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 18:00 | FT | Guingamp | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Caen | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 18:00 | FT | Montpellier | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 18:00 | FT | Nice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 18:00 | FT | Bastia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Evian Thonon Gaillard | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Lille | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Claypole | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Atlas | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 14:45 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | Celtic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
Copa Del Rey results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Sevilla | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sabadell | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malaga | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | L'Hospitalet | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 21:00 | FT | Granada | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 21:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Barcelona | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 18:45 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
Danish Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Skovbakken | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
Italy Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Atalanta | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Avellino | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Empoli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Udinese | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cesena | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oriental Lisboa | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Sporting Braga B | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olhanense SC | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Sporting CP B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Leixoes | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | SC Freamunde | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | Chaves | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beira Mar | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Aves | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 08:30 | FT | Western Sydney | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
Turkey Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 10:30 | FT | Altinordu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | Diyarbakir B.S.Diskispor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Balcova Belediyespor | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:30 | FT | Samsunspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karagumruk | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:30 | FT | Rizespor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Sivasspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Galatasaray | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Panthrakikos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:15 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veria FC | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:15 | FT | Pas Giannina | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:15 | FT | Kerkyra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panionios | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:15 | FT | Xanthi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AEL Kalloni | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 17:45 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 18:55 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:30 | FT | El Gounah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Haras El Hedoud | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:30 | FT | Petrojet | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Ithad Al Shortah | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Nasr Cairo | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | Free State Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Chippa United FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Bidvest Wits | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Moroka Swallows | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Supersport United | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Platinum Stars | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 18:00 | FT | Le Mont LS | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 21:15 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Chkherimela Kharagauli | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chiatura | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Lazika | 5 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sasco Tbilisi | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | STU Tbilisi | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matchakhela Khelvachauri | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 10:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Adeli Batumi | ||||||
Hungary League Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Soproni Svse-gysev | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Villa Dalmine | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | ||||||
Serbia Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jagodina | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 10:15 | FT | Spartak Moscow Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | Mordovia Saransk Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 13:25 | FT | Egs Gafsa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
Slovenia Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 16:30 | FT | NK Maribor | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Krka | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 09:00 | FT | Neftci Baku | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qaradag Lokbatan | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 09:00 | FT | Ansad-petrol Neftcala | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AZAL PFC Baku | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 11:00 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Baki | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 11:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Agsu | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | Qarabag | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fk Moik Baku | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Simurq Zakatali | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ravan Baku | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Shahdagh Qusar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
Romania Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pandurii | ||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | As Wincrange | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||||||
Scottish Development League results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Inverness Ct U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dundee U20 | ||||||
India Super League results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Pune City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mumbai City | ||||||
HongKong FA League Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Hong Kong Rangers FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||
Moldova Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Veris Draganesti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Tiraspol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 11:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 11:00 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 11:00 | FT | Bansko | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haskovo | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||||||
Switzerland Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | Cham | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | Corby Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Redditch United | ||||||
Oman Sultan Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:55 | FT | Al Shabab Oma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sur Club | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 13:40 | FT | Al Wehda Oma | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Mudhaibhi | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 13:50 | FT | Mdhaa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dhufar | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | Ahli Sadab | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jalan | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:30 | FT | Al-Arabi (jordan) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Taibeh | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:30 | FT | Sama Al Sarhan | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Karmel | ||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 11:50 | FT | Hajer U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah U21 | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 11:50 | FT | Al Khaleej U21 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Taawon U21 | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:05 | FT | Al Hilal U21 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Orubah U21 | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:05 | FT | Al Nasr Riyadh U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Fateh U21 | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:05 | FT | Al Shabab U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ittihad U21 Ksa | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:15 | FT | Al Raed U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Najran U21 | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:40 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah U21 | ||||||
England FA Trophy results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barwell | ||||||
Belgian Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lierse | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:30 | FT | Olsa Brakel | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:30 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:30 | FT | Standard Liege | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | Anderlecht | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | KRC Mechelen | ||||||
Malta Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Mosta | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Senglea Athletic | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gudja United | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:15 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:15 | FT | Floriana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:30 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | UB Conquense | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cartagena Fc Murcia | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 14:45 | FT | Sporting De Gijon B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Astorga | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 15:15 | FT | Cd Varea | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arandina | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 16:30 | FT | Ce Mercadal | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Baleares | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 18:00 | FT | Osasuna B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haro Deportivo | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | Marino luanco | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cd Boiro | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | CD Tropezon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastica Torrelavega | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | UD Puertollano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Castellon | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | UD Marbella | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD San Roque | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Atletico Granadilla | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Toledo | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:30 | FT | Arroyo Club Polideportivo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Linares | ||||||
Argentina Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Claypole | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ca Atlas | ||||||
Italian Youth Cup results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Atalanta U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan U19 | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Chievo Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udinese Youth | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Fiorentina U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan U19 | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Lazio U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Napoli U19 | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | AS Roma U19 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parma U19 | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Juventus U19 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Livorno U19 | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Palermo U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bologna Youth | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Como | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alessandria | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 18:00 | FT | Feralpisalo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bassano | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:30 | FT | Spal | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Prato | ||||||
03 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | Pontedera | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pisa | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
|||||||||||
03 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev |
Total matches: 150
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...