soccer results, real-time live scores 04-02-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | SC Farense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Belenenses | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | Famalicao | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Moreirense | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avan Academy | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | Merani Martvili | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Baia Zugdidi | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cs Muncitorul Resita | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Liefering | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grazer AK | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Molde | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brann | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | Ruh Brest | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Kolding IF | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien Amateure | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Cska 1948 Sofia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Fremad Amager | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zeta | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | FK Rostov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Hillerod Fodbold | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | Bahia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | Goias | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ceara | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | Fortaleza | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Coritiba | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
Copa Del Rey results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Real Betis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Goztepe | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Trabzonspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | Luzern | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Servette | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Basel | ||||||
FIFA Club World Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly | ||||||
Iran Pro League results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | Padideh Mashhad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | EN Paralimni | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | Clinceni | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Botosani | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
India results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | Real Kashmir | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AIFF XI Arrows | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Trau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Minerva Punjab | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Al Karkh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Arbil | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 12:15 | FT | Al Talaba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Al Minaa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 16:45 | FT | Al Shorta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | ||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khor Fakkan | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Banni Yas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 16:15 | FT | Al Wehda UAE | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
Greee Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | OFI Crete | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 00:00 | FT | Herediano | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guadalupe | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Guastatoya | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 01:10 | FT | America de Cali | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Al Ahly Benghazi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-hilal(lby) | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Kizilcabolukspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1877 Alemdaspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ofspor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Artvin Hopaspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kemer Tekirova Spor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Yeilyurt Belediyespor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankara Adliyespor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Vestel Manisaspor | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Belediye Derincespor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Nevsehirspor Genclik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Ceyhanspor | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Nazillispor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Iskenderunspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokatspor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Fethiyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Darica Genclerbirligi | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Kahta 02 Spor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sanger | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Kutahyaspor | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Halide Edip Adivarspor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Mardin Bb | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agri 1970 Spor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Tepecik Bld | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tekirdagspor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Yomraspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yimpas Yozgatspor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Cizrespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Catalca Spor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Elazig Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carsambaspor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Erbaaspor S | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Icel Idman Yurdu | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Erokspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karsiyaka | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Golcukspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Somaspor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Ispartaspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Osmaniyespor | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Sile Yildizspor | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Yalovaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arhavispor | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:00 | Al-Hadd | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Riffa | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:10 | FT | Busaiteen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 09:15 | Domazlice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Prague B | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Heartland | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Katsina United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rivers United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Al Ain Ksa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | Al Hilal | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Abha | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:50 | FT | Al Ittihad | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Fath | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | Al Nassr | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Taawon | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 12:25 | FT | Al Nojoom | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jeddah | ||||||
India Super League results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Northeast United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Goa | ||||||
Malta Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Ghajnsielem | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Hotspurs | ||||||
Kuwait League results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:40 | FT | Al Kuwait SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khaitan | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 16:05 | FT | Al-Nasar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Fahaheel Sc | ||||||
Italy C1B results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Fano Calcio | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Carpi | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Mantova | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Padova | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 03:05 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tepatitlan De Morelos | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 22:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cancun | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | Club Chivas Tapatio | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CF Atlante | ||||||
Bangladesh Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Bangladesh Police | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rahmatgonj Mfs | ||||||
South Africa League Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Bizana Pondo Chiefs | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cape Town All Stars | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | Wanderers FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boston River | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Danubio FC | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | Ca Torque | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | ||||||
Kenya Super League results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Mathare United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Weston Shitima | ||||||
Israel Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:25 | Kfar Kasem | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:35 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Queretaro U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca U20 | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | San Luis U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana U20 | ||||||
CONCACAF League results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 03:05 | FT | Alajuelense | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Ghana Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Legon Cities | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karela United | ||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Medeama Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak |
Total matches: 122
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...