soccer results, real-time live scores 04-08-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 10:30 | FT | Alaves | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Al-Dhafra | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 15:05 | FT | Mladost Carev Dvor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Ba Lan U17 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phần Lan U17 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 17:05 | FT | Mosta | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Naxxar Lions | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 17:15 | FT | Senglea Athletic | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | St Andrews | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Bursaspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Atletico Baleares | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:05 | FT | Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:30 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:30 | FT | Bidvest Wits | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:30 | FT | Zwarte Leeuw | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hoogstraten VV | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:35 | FT | Sanjoanense | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Berazategui | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Excursionistas | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:05 | FT | Ksv Temse | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:15 | FT | Pembroke Athleta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | Belper Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | Recreativo Huelva | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | UD Marbella | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:35 | FT | Gzira United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:35 | FT | CD Olimpic Xativa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal B | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | New Mills | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Ashton United | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | Bishop's Stortford | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | Grantham Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | Halesowen Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gresley | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | Ramsbottom United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bolton Wanderers U21 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | Chelmsford City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charlton Athletic U21 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:50 | FT | Latina Calcio | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vicenza | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | La Roda CF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jumilla | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 20:15 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 20:30 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Granada | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 01:10 | FT | CA Banfield | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
Champions League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Molde | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:15 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | Monaco | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:30 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
Sweden Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Upsala If | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Bw 90 If | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Rosengard | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Ik Virgo | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Lunden Obk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Ursvik Ik | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ekero Ik | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Somaliska Uf | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Osters IF | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Herrestads Aif | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Trollhattan | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Antonio Franco | ||||||
Danish Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Middelfart | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | Hougang United FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Singapore Warriors | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FCI Tallinn | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
Audi Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 17:15 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | Bayern Munich | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 09:45 | FT | DRB-Hicom | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur SPA | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 09:45 | FT | UiTM | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | Kedah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | Selangor PKNS | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Johor Darul Takzim II | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | Kuantan FA | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sabah FA | ||||||
Austria Erste Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Liefering | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | SV Austria Salzburg | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pskov 747 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Volga Tver | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karelia Petrozavadovsk | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Kolomna | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Domodedovo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | FK Khimki | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 10:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
Estonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Tartu FS Santos | 11 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jk Poseidon | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | Real Cartagena | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 02:00 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | FK Astrakhan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alania | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny II | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Angusht Nazran | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mitos Novocherkassk | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Krasnodar II | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Biolog | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Afips | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schweinfurt | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | Eintr. Bamberg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ingolstadt 04 Am | |||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | Tsv Buchbach | ? - ? | ? - ? | Memmingen | |||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | Wacker Burghausen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Schalding Heining | |||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | SpVgg Bayreuth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nurnberg Am | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Drammen FK | 2 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Lillestrom B | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 U19 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 10:00 | Slovan Liberec U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
04 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | Teplice U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | Brno U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Pribram U19 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Opava U19 | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Pyunik B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert B Martuni | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Shirak Gjumri B | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan B | ||||||
Egypt Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 15:45 | Petrojet | ? - ? | ? - ? | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
04 Aug 2015 15:45 | FT | Petrojet | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 20:15 | FT | Haukar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Hacken U21 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF U21 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF U21 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Goteborg U21 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Elfsborg U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kalmar FF U21 | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF U21 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Orebro U21 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Gefle IF U21 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Djurgardens U21 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Gif Sundsvall U21 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping U21 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Aik Solna U21 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hammarby U21 | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | Angelholms FF U21 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ljungskile SK U21 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | Utsiktens Bk U21 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Varbergs Bois U21 | ||||||
Scottish Development League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Ross County U20 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Motherwell Fc U20 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Partick Thistle U20 | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone U20 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers U20 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hearts U20 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Dundee U20 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundee United U20 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Kilmarnock U20 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Dunfermline U20 | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Polonia Warszawa Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielce Youth | ||||||
Tunisia Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:10 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 10:30 | FT | Sydney United | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | South Hobart | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 10:30 | FT | Balmain | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 10:30 | FT | Edgeworth Eagles | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne City | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 10:30 | FT | Gungahlin United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | Fluminense Rj Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras Youth | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Soderhamns Ff | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 18:50 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
EAFF Women’s Football Championship results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 11:20 | FT | Nữ Nhật Bản | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hàn Quốc | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Nữ Trung Quốc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Triều Tiên | ||||||
AFF U16 Championship results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2015 09:15 | FT | Thailand U16 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brunei Darussalam U16 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 09:30 | FT | Malaysia U16 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Laos U16 | ||||||
04 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | Viet Nam U16 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Timor Leste U16 |
Total matches: 132
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...