soccer results, real-time live scores 04-08-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Derby County | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Monaco | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
French Ligue 2 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio GFCO | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Quevilly | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Nancy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valenciennes | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tours FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Paris Fc | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Le Havre | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Lens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nimes | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 00:00 | Nacional Montevideo | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Banfield | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 00:15 | FT | Nữ Úc | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Nữ Brazil | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 03:15 | FT | Nữ Mỹ | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Nhật Bản | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 08:00 | FT | Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Unirea Alba Iulia | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 11:00 | Defensa Y Justicia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | Shirak | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alashkert | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | Manchester City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Ham United | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | Torino | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:15 | FT | Al-Ahed | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salam Zgharta | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Nữ Litva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Estonia | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Anagenisis Dherina | 8 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:30 | Monori Se | ? - ? | ? - ? | Veszprem | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:45 | Al Ittihad | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Sileks | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiva Skopje | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Achilles 29 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:05 | FT | Balikesirspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bursaspor | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:10 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Gzira United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Eibar | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | Ronse | ? - ? | ? - ? | Racing Waregem | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Barcelona B | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Girona | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Al Watani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Nafta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:10 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:30 | Cadiz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Leicester City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Lewes | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Burgess Hill Town | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | Algeciras | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis B | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 01:45 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | Standard Liege | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genk | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | FK Anzhi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Rostov | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Horsens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Dundalk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limerick FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Bohemians | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Drogheda United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cork City | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | Finn Harps | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Galway United | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orgryte | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Inter Turku | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 23:15 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Iran Pro League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:30 | FT | Padideh Mashhad | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sepahan | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Zob Ahan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gostaresh Folad | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Peykan | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | Hougang United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Singapore Warriors | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | Madura United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arema Malang | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juventus Bucharest | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Voluntari | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Botosani | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | Wisla Plock | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Beroe | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | FK Senica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | NK Aluminij | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Celik | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | JK Sillamae Kalev | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | FCI Tallinn | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Rapperswil-jona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Servette | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Spicul Chiscareni | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | Shirak | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alashkert | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 09:45 | FT | Perlis | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | UiTM | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 09:45 | FT | ATM Angkatan Tentera | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sabah FA | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | Kuantan FA | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Terengganu | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | Kuala Lumpur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PKNP | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | Johor Darul Takzim II | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | PDRM | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | The Strongest | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
Austria Erste Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | SV Ried | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | WSG Wattens | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Liefering | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv U21 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stal Kamianske U21 | ||||||
Korea K-National League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gangneung | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | Changwon City | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimhae City | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | Beerschot AC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Gilloise | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Gnistan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dila Gori | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | Akademia | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Alania | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Afips | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 11:30 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Heidelberg United | ||||||
French Nationa League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | US Boulogne | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avranches | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Concarneau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Creteil | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Cholet So | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | GS Consolat Marseille | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | Rodez Aveyron | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bastia | |||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Entente Sannois | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Grenoble | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Les Herbiers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Beziers | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Red Star 93 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pau FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:15 | FT | Chambly | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Athlone | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wexford Youths | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Cabinteely | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Waterford United | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Shelbourne | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | Fk Anzhi Youth | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Amkar Perm Youth | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ska Khabarovsk Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | SC Znojmo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Volyn | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Utenis Utena Ii | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Pakruojis | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 09:15 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Heidelberg United U21 | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Nafta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | Hostert | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Weiz | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Union St.florian | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union Gurten | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Sc Gleisdorf | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | SC Kalsdorf | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz Amat. | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Vocklamarkt | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SV Allerheiligen | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | ||||||
Slovakia Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | Msk Senec | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pata | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Rozwoj Katowice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | La Equidad | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | FCM Targu Mures | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Harnosands FF | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ifk Timra | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
Lebanon Elite Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 15:15 | FT | Al-Ahed | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salam Zgharta | ||||||
COTIF Tournament results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 20:15 | FT | Villarreal U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Russia U20 | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 22:15 | FT | Levante U20 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Atletico De Madrid U20 | ||||||
CONCACAF League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | Central | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Arabe Unido | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 01:05 | FT | CD Olimpia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
04 Aug 2017 03:05 | FT | Walter Ferretti | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belmopan Bandits |
Total matches: 167
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...