soccer results, real-time live scores 04-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Bochum | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Koln | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Greuther Furth | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
French Ligue 2 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Lens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:00 | Amora | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belenenses | |||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:00 | Famalicao | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Willem II | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | Zwolle | ? - ? | ? - ? | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | de Treffers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oss | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VV Katwijk | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Everton | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Valencia | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Augsburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | NAC Breda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eindhoven | |||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | VVV Venlo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volendam | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Fulham | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Wolves | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Watford | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Southampton | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Nurnberg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bologna | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Xanthi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Lille | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leicester City | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Trabzonspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Cardiff City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Real Betis | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Liverpool | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Fafe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | Felgueiras | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varzim | |||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Eibar | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Numancia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Burgos CF | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Leganes | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Udinese | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Albacete | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Elche | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:30 | Alaves | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Oviedo | |||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Levante | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Arsenal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lazio | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Girona | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Ejido | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Chaves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Las Palmas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | AS Eupen | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Gent | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hearts | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundee | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Botafogo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Gremio | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Randers FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Vejle | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fylkir | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Atlanta United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toronto FC | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Teplice | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Zlin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Osters IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Degerfors IF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Inter Turku | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Sunderland | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gillingham | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rochdale | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Fortaleza | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Bento | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avai | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Veracruz | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Morelia | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Atlas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Necaxa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobos Buap | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Basel | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Luzern | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
Italy Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Ascoli | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Viterbese | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Spezia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sambenedettese | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Carpi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ternana | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Trapani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cosenza | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Seoul | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gifu | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Sibir | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avangard | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tambov | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 07:30 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barito Putera | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Bali United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Psis Semarang | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Persib Bandung | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lviv | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sepsi | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Mattersburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 11:45 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Air Force Central | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Navy | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | Zapresic | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Rijeka | |||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:45 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:35 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Qatar SC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:35 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khor SC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 17:45 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Umm Salal | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astana | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:15 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Bidvest Wits | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Free State Stars | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Cape Town City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Black Leopards | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polokwane City | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Highlands Park | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | AmaZulu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Krupa | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tuzla City | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HeNan | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Trans Narva | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Rapperswil-jona | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Winterthur | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Aarau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
International Champions Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:05 | FT | Inter Milan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyon | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 23:05 | FT | Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Juventus | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Banants | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Lori Vanadzor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Avan Academy | ||||||
French Super Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monaco | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Destroyers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Deportivo Petapa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Jocoro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Audaz | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | CD El Nacional | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Lietava Jonava | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Stumbras | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Suduva | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Atletico Huila | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
Austria Erste Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Chita | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Irkutsk | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv U21 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Desna Chernihiv U21 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dundee United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Arbroath | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 8 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Magpies Crusaders | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:05 | FT | Western Pride | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Far North Queensland Bulls | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:05 | FT | North Queensland Fury | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:20 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Westerlo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roeselare | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jaro | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Ac Kajaani | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Jyvaskyla JK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Haka | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stromsbergs IF | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Valbo Ff | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Mora | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ifk Stocksund | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sundbybergs | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balcatta | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Forrestfield United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Joondalup United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sorrento | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stirling Lions | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Aragua | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Metropolitanos | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Avondale Heights | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Melbourne Knights | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Northcote City | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Athlone | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Orenburg Youth | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 08:30 | FT | Yan Bian Changbaishan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Dalian Chaoyue | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Wuhan ZALL | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Shenzhen | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayside United | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Pardubice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Prostejov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volyn | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bryne | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Aral Nukus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Andijon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Naryn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Taip Vilnius | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nfa Aisciai Kaunas | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Koralas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Pakruojis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Utenis Utena | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Kupiskis | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nevezis | ||||||
Latvia Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Elva | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Ask Bravo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Fuzinar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Brezice | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Bilje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nd Beltinci | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Rogaska | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brda | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | NK Krka | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Nafta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | KFC Komarno | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Inter Bratislava | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Poprad | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chungju Citizen | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bury | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Carlisle | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Heart Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Murray United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Langwarrin | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine George Cross | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Ballarat Red Devils | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nunawading City | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Altona Magic | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Goulburn Valley Suns | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Nordvarmland Ff | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stenungsunds If | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Vanersborgs If | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fbk Karlstad | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Skoftebyns If | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | IFK Uddevalla | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Varmdo IF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Haninge | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Sodertalje | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Newroz | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | IF Sylvia | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Huddinge If | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Varmbols Fc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bk Nora | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Sleipner | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Savedalens IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IS Halmia | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Kvarnby IK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hogaborgs Bk | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Raslatt SK | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Solvesborgs Goif | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Ekibastuzets | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maktaaral | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Academy | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Taraz | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baykonur | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Aktobe Zhas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Okzhetpes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu Ii | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Bolat Temirtau | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Tarlan Shymkent | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Staiceles Bebri | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Preilu | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Balvu Vilki | 1 - 14 | 0 - 9 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | Atsv Stadl Paura | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deutschlandsberger Sc | |||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Union Gurten | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wels | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | SV Allerheiligen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Gleisdorf | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Anhui Hefei Guiguan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Shenzhen Peng City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Shanghai Sunfun | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Ningxia Qidongli | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Shenyang Dongjin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hebei Elite | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Kun Shan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lijiang FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Fujian Tianxin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Renren | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Hunan Billows | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Zeta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Khonkaen FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udon Thani | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Rayong | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Samut Sakhon | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Aritma Praha | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spolana Neratovice | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Tj Sokol Libis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Caslav | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Prestice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meteor Praha | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Sokol Velke Hamry | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ostra | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Jindrichuv Hradec | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tatran Sedlcany | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Tachov | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Horovicko | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Tatran Rakovnik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chomutov | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Olympie Brezova | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Admira Praha | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Libcany | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brandys Nad Labem | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Mostecky | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dobris | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Spartak Slatinany | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Trutnov | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Ostrov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rakovnik | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Rokycany | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Klatovy | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Nachod Destne | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jiskra Mseno | ||||||
Portugal Super Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 20:45 | FT | Porto | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aves | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Elana Torun | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belchatow | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:10 | FT | Widzew lodz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Sport Boys Association | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 23:45 | FT | Cusco FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bromley | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sutton United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gateshead | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kidderminster | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leamington | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brackley Town | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Chester FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | York City | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dartford | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | East Thurrock United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | St Albans City | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Truro City | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Billericay Town | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
Belgian Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Schriek | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Rrc Hamoir | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deerlijk Sport | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Eendracht Wervik | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs Wepion | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Bilzerse Waltwilder | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Grand Leez | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Sint Eloois Winkel | 8 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rus Sartoise | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Vosselaar | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Waregem | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Kfc Lille | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hades | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Spouwen Mopertingen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torhout | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Tempo Overijse | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hechtel | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Tongeren | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kampenhout | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Union La Calamine | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bleid | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Huvo Jeuk | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Zwarte Leeuw | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Couvin Mariembourg | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rs Bosquetia Frameries | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Sint Niklaas | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chevetogne | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Patro Eisden | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | K Kontich | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Rus Rebecquoise | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Tournai Doornik | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Royal Cappellen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sprimont Comblain | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Hoogstraten VV | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Bierbeek | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Ciney | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stockay Warfusee | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Rc Lebbeke | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Diegem Sport | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Groen Star Beek | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gent Zeehaven | ||||||
Argentina Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | CA Huracan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ballymena United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Institute | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newry City | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | ||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | Lurgan Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Armagh City | |||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | Queens University | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lisburn Distillery | |||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Union La Calera | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palestino | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 22:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Everton CD | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 02:08 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 04:30 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CF Atlante | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elgin City | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queens Park | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Arda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Botev Galabovo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kariana Erden | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Cska 1948 Sofia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Dobrudzha | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Chernomorets Pomorie | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Litex Lovech | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Serbian White Eagles | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Hamilton City | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Real Mississauga Sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ukraine United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Sc Waterloo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csc Mississauga | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Manta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cds Santa Rita | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | CD Clan Juvenil | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santo Domingo | |||||||
04 Aug 2018 22:00 | Orense SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
04 Aug 2018 22:00 | Olmedo Riobamba | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Ottawa Fury | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:30 | Sportivo Iteno | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Liberacion | |||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guairena | |||||||
04 Aug 2018 20:00 | Ovetense | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Caaguazu | |||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Melipilla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Union San Felipe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 22:30 | FT | Rangers Talca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Zabudova 2007 Chist | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Lida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Zhitkovichi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | CS Mioveni | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clinceni | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Cs Aerostar Bacau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pandurii | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balotesti | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Acs Energeticianul | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Farul Constanta | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulham United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Noarlunga United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | The Cove | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | Salisbury United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | White City Woodville | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Marconi Stallions | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | Sydney United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manly United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:45 | FT | Sydney FC U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Woden Weston | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Canberra | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 08:30 | FT | Belconnen United | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Riverina Rhinos | ||||||
TAS Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 05:00 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | Devonport City Striker | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 07:30 | FT | Launceston City | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Northern Rangers | ||||||
Australian cloth results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Oxley United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caboolture | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Ca Atenas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Gottne If | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Harnosands FF | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Kramfors Alliansen | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Friska Viljor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Umea | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Timra | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Raslatt SK | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Solvesborgs Goif | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:20 | FT | Psir Rembang | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persibat Batang | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Persika Karawang | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persik Kendal | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Semen Padang | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cilegon United | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Madura | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Pss Sleman | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persiwa Wamena | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Aceh United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perserang Serang | ||||||
Johan Cruijff Schaal results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
COTIF Tournament results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | Uruguay U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Russia U20 | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | Seleccion Aut Valenciana U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morocco U20 | ||||||
AFF U16 Championship results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Philippines U16 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Viet Nam U16 | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Myanmar U16 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambodia U16 | ||||||
04 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Indonesia U16 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Timor Leste U16 | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Es Setif | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain |
Total matches: 576
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...