soccer results, real-time live scores 04-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Trung Quốc U22 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Singapaore U21 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Moldova U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Síp U19 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Togo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uganda | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Democratic Rep Congo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kenya | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CA Huracan | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Coritiba | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 23:15 | FT | Bragantino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 23:15 | FT | Tupi Juiz de Fora MG | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Criciuma | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 23:15 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
U19 European results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Áo U19 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Azerbaijan U19 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Lithuania U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | ||||||
England FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Margate | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hastings United | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Nantwich Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Workington | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Matlock Town | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Egham Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Faversham Town | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Bath City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Potters Bar Town | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
Copa do Brasil results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Gremio Youth | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma Youth | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Cruzeiro Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coritiba Youth Pr | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Sandecja | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | St Gilloise | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | Real Cartagena | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | America de Cali | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Valledupar | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 23:45 | FT | Cucuta | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:30 | Villa San Carlos | ? - ? | ? - ? | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
04 Oct 2016 23:05 | Deportivo Moron | ? - ? | ? - ? | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Limerick FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athlone | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | Nbu Osiyo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 12:10 | FT | Pakhtakor Ii | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zaamin | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | ||||||
Romania Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti Ii | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | National Sebis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Acs Soimii Pancota | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Cs Aerostar Bacau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Avantul Reghin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Satu Mare | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Nuova Mama Mia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uta Batrana Doamna | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Gloria Popesti-leordeni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balotesti | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Metalosport Galati | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Bacau | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Juventus Bucharest | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Clinceni | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Acs Soimii Pancota | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | International Balesti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cetate Deva | ||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Derry City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dundalk | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Germany Womens U17 | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Wales U17 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Nữ Latvia U17 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | ||||||
England Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Coalville | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Grantham Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ilkeston Town | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
Scottish Development League results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Hibernian Fc U20 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inverness Ct U20 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Dundee United U20 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers U20 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Ross County U20 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Partick Thistle U20 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Hamilton Fc U20 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Falkirk U20 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Kilmarnock U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren U20 | ||||||
India Super League results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Northeast United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goa | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 14:10 | FT | Hatta | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 14:20 | FT | Al Wehda UAE | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Emirate | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Shabab UAE | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Dover Athletic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Eastleigh | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maidstone United | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Guiseley | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | York City | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | North Ferriby United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Solihull Moors | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Torquay United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Aldershot Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Barrow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Braintree Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Bromley | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Woking | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Wrexham | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lincoln City | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Middlesbrough U21 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Peterborough United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wolves U23 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland U21 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Luton Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich U21 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Chesterfield | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Bradford AFC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bury | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Rochdale | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Walsall | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Coventry | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Northampton Town | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Southend United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Millwall | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Everton U21 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Morecambe | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stoke City U21 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Carlisle | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers U23 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Derby County U23 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Grimsby Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City U21 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Reading U21 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Swansea City U21 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Ham United U23 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Colchester United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Southampton U21 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Barnet | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City U23 | ||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup results |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | The New Saints | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bala Town | ||||||
04 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Llandudno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rhyl FC |
Total matches: 112
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...