soccer results, real-time live scores 05-06-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | Viktoria Otrokovice | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Prerov | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | Bulgaria U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FYR Macedonia U19 | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | Benesov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Admira Praha | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Alta | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IF Floya | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Slovan Rosice | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Velke Mezirici | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Croatia U19 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | Sv Kematen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Hall | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Valerenga B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Asker | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Senja | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arendal | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Oygarden | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | Brattvag | ? - ? | ? - ? | Levanger | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | Australia U23 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Saudi Arabia U23 | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Scotland U21 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bắc Ireland U21 | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Togo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guinea | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Sv Wienerberger | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Team Wiener Linien | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Cumbernauld Colts | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Musselburgh Athletic | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Nga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Sv Schwechat | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | Serbia U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania U19 | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 17:00 | Áo U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thụy Điển U17 | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Xứ Wales | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albania | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Đan Mạch U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CH Ireland U21 | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Estonia U19 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Lithuania U19 | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Bờ Biển Ngà | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burkina Faso | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Niger | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gambia | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | Montenegro | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Israel | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | Thụy Điển | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Armenia | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | Senegal | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zambia | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | Tunisia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Democratic Rep Congo | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 23:00 | Gremio | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flamengo | |||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | IK Brage | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Osters IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Orgryte | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 07:00 | FT | Lebanon | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sri Lanka | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Hàn Quốc | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Turkmenistan | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Saudi Arabia | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Yemen | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brusque | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | Remo Belem (PA) | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Mitre De Salta | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | Quilmes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | Deportivo Maipu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Almirante Brown | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | Temperley | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Martin Tucuman | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belgrano | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | Tigre | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | All Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | Barracas Central | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | Instituto | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | Tristan Suarez | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | Deportivo Moron | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Telmo | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | Club Atletico Guemes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | Almagro | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
Japan Emperor Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | Tonan Maebashi | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Juntendo University | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:05 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:05 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western United | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:10 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:30 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 07:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 07:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
Japan League Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | Tokyo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | Brazil | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ecuador | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Northern America) results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | Dominican Republic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barbados | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 02:00 | FT | Nicaragua | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belize | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | Turks Caicos Islands | 0 - 10 | 0 - 5 | Haiti | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | British Virgin Islands | 0 - 8 | 0 - 6 | Curacao | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | Bahamas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Black Leopards | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Chippa United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Maritzburg United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Moroka Swallows | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baroka | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Liechtenstein U21 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Hy Lạp U21 | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Busan I'Park | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:45 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Belchatow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | Peninsula Power | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Capalaba | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:30 | FT | Gold Coast United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gold Coast Knights | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Magpies Crusaders | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:45 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 07:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qviding FIF | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torns IF | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 21:00 | Inter Palmira | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leones | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 21:00 | Fortaleza CEIF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Huila | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 21:00 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valledupar | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 21:00 | Deportes Quindio | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Magdalena | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Gute | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvarnsvedens IK | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kungsangens If | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Jarfalla | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Osterakers | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stockholm Internazionale | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Enkoping | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandvikens Aik | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arlanda | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | Argentino de Quilmes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | CA Fenix Pilar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Merlo | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flandria | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | Defensores Unidos | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | Deportivo Armenio | ? - ? | ? - ? | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | Los Andes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Canuelas | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | Villa San Carlos | ? - ? | ? - ? | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perth SC | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cockburn City | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | Rockingham City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayswater City | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 22:15 | FT | Carabobo | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gran Valencia | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | Wuhan Three Towns | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:35 | FT | Kun Shan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nanjing Fengfan | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:35 | FT | Beijing Tech | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:10 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | The Lakes | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | University of Queensland | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Western Spirit | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:15 | FT | Toowong | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | The Gap BPL | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:05 | FT | Veres Rivne | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alians Lypova Dolyna | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Nyva Ternopil | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volyn | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:50 | FT | Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krystal Kherson | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Chigatoy | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bunyodkor 2 | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Umf Selfoss | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Reynir Sandgerdi | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Haukar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Magni | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Kf Fjallabyggdar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Throttur Vogur | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Gimhae City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Ulsan Citizen | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Paju Citizen Fc | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Kumla | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Tidaholm | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Angered Bk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Ahlafors If | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Lidkopings Fk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nordvarmland Ff | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Arameisk-syrianska If | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mjolby Ai Ff | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Smedby Ais | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Varmbols Fc | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Tyreso Ff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Motala AIF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Vinbergs If | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vastra Frolunda | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Varbergs Gif | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hoganas Bk | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Ik Tord | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullared | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Bk Astrio | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Bk Olympic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Karlshamn | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Rosengard | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eslovs Bk | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Solvesborgs Goif | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | Hubei Chufeng Heli | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | Dandong Tengyue | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shanxi Xindu | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | China U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuxi Wugou | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | Quanzhou Yaxin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jiading Boji | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | Yamato Sylphid Womens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ As Harima Albion | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngu Nagoya Womens | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | Norddea Hokkaido Womens | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:30 | FT | Tsukuba Fc Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Fukuoka An | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Lech Poznan B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kp Calisia Kalisz | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Gornik Polkowice | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Hutnik Krakow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Ostroda | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Sms Lodz Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Notts County | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chesterfield | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | Cooma Tigers | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Es Ben Aknoun | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irb Lakhdaria | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Rc Kouba | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cr Beni Thour | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Usm Blida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Wa Boufarik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Wrb Msila | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rc Arba | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | As Khroub | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hb Chelghoum Laid | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Ca Batna | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crb Ouled Djellal | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Mo Constantine | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Msp Batna | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Usm Annaba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Chaouia | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Usm Khenchela | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teleghma | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Asm Oran | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Mc Saida | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Crb Ain Ouessara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crb Temouchent | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Jsm Tiaret | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skaf Khemis Melina | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Rc Oued Rhiou | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Om Arzew | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Sc Ain Defla | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mcb Oued Sly | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Us Remchi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Irb El Kerma | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | Larne | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Cobresal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union La Calera | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | Palestino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
Angola Girabola League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Sporting Cabinda | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wiliete | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Academica Lobito | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | CD Independiente Juniors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santo Domingo | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osaka | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | Honda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | Kagura Shimane | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suzuka Unlimited | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | Nara Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kariya | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | Kochi United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | Tiamo Hirakata | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 00:00 | Charleston Battery | ? - ? | ? - ? | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 03:00 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New Mexico United | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 00:00 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Guarani De Trinidad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | General Caballero | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atyra | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eastern United | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | Playford City Patriots | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Victory | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Cobras | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Hills | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fulham United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:30 | FT | Adamstown Rosebuds | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Olympic | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:30 | FT | Lambton Jarvis | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Weston Workers | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:30 | FT | Maitland | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
Brasileiro results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Ituano Sp | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Gremio Novorizontino | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | Ferroviario Ce | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Altos/pi | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floresta/ce | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | Mirassol | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ypiranga Rs | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | Parana PR | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Chicago Red Stars Womens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Carolina Courage Womens | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Sd Balmaseda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lagun Onak | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 18:30 | Coria Club De Futbol | ? - ? | ? - ? | Colegios Diocesanos | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | Ac Connecticut | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Seacoast Utd Phantoms | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Bonner sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koln Youth | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SC Wiedenbruck | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Sv Rodinghausen | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Sv Straelen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SV Lippstadt | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Wegberg Beeck | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | RW Essen | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | VfR Aalen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kickers Offenbach | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Bahlinger SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pirmasens | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 08 Homburg | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Alzenau | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Ksv Hessen Kassel | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Mainz Am | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | ||||||
TAS Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:15 | FT | Devonport City Striker | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Riverside Olympic | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 07:30 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 07:30 | FT | Glenorchy Knights | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 07:30 | FT | Launceston City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South Hobart | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Northern Tiger | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Dulwich Hill Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bankstown City Lions | ||||||
QLD Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Western Pride | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rochedale Rovers | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Virginia United | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | North Star | ||||||
Australian cloth results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | Pine Hills | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slack Creek | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:10 | FT | Ripley Valley | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | New Farm | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Moggill | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Annerley | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 21:15 | FT | Ia Sud America | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Cerrito | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Notvikens Ik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandviks Ik | ||||||
Women Norwegian Toppserien results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Avaldsnes Womens | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lsk Kvinner Womens | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Holstebro Bk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dalum | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | B93 Copenhagen | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Brabrand IF | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sydvest | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Holbaek | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Middelfart | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | BK Frem | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Vsk Aarhus | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sfb Oure | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ab Tarnby | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Hillerod Fodbold | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Roskilde | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Naestved | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Bronshoj | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HIK | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Kfum Roskilde | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fa 2000 | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Skovshoved | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avarta | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Slagelse Bi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanlose If | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:15 | FT | Naesby BK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thisted | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Taastrup | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Valby Bk | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | Frederikssund Ik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | Karlslunde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Herlev IF | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | Oks | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vinder Vatanspor Vri | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Hedensted BK | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg KFUM | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | Rishoj | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | Marienlyst | ? - ? | ? - ? | If Lyseng | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Tjorring IF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolding Bk | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Ellidi | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Ih Hafnarfjordur | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sindri | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Augnablik | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Einherji | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Chabab Ben Guerir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Casablanca | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Js Soualem | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KAC de Kenitra | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Ahli Shandi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Sahel | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuti Sc Khartoum | ||||||
05 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Hay Al Wadi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | ||||||
Ghana Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Medeama Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karela United |
Total matches: 329
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...