soccer results, real-time live scores 05-09-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | Cesena | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | SD Huesca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tenerife | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Numancia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | CD Mirandes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Lugo | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 00:30 | FT | Mỹ | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peru | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 01:30 | FT | Argentina | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bolivia | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 02:30 | FT | Panama | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uruguay | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 03:00 | FT | Mexico | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Bỉ U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Na uy U17 | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Georgia U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thụy Điển U17 | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Đảo Síp U17 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luxembourg U17 | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 10:30 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bankstown City Lions | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | Yiteng FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:45 | Sohar Club | ? - ? | ? - ? | Muscat | |||||||
05 Sep 2015 21:00 | FT | Costa Rica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brazil | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 22:00 | FT | Chile | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:10 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lanus | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 20:45 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 21:20 | FT | Colon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 22:10 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 23:30 | FT | Sao Paulo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 23:30 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Derry City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Drogheda United | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 17:45 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cork City | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 18:30 | FT | Limerick FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St Patrick's | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Dundalk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | Galway United | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Longford Town | ||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 12:05 | FT | Southend United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bury | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 01:30 | FT | Parana PR | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 01:30 | FT | Macae | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Luverdense | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Chacarita Juniors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Instituto | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 21:00 | FT | All Boys | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 23:30 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Parana | ||||||
Japan Emperor Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 05:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 07:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Juntendo University | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 07:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hiroshima University Of Economics | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Osaka | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ehime FC | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Toin University Of Yokohama | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gifu B | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kagura Shimane | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | SC Freamunde | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
EURO results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Luxembourg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macedonia | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Ukraine | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Belarus | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | San Marino | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Anh | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Estonia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Nga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Điển | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | Tây Ban Nha | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovakia | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | Thụy Sỹ | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovenia | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | Áo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moldova | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | Montenegro | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Northern America) results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 00:05 | FT | Curacao | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Salvador | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 00:35 | FT | Canada | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belize | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 01:05 | FT | Antigua & Barbuda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guatemala | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 02:00 | FT | Jamaica | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nicaragua | ||||||
African Nations Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Comoros | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uganda | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Seychelles | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ethiopia | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | South Sudan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Equatorial Guinea | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | Tanzania | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nigeria | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | Rwanda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ghana | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | Burundi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Niger | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | Namibia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Senegal | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Botswana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burkina Faso | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | Sao Tome & Principe | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ma rốc | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Liberia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tunisia | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Guinea Bissau | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Congo | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | Gabon | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sudan | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | Mauritania | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nam Phi | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bala Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | Connah's QN | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | Rhyl FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 18:30 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 20:30 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maghreb Fez | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Bắc Ireland U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Scotland U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | FYR Macedonia U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Iceland U21 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pháp U21 | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Petrolero de Yacuiba | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Ciclon | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 03:00 | FT | CD Suchitepequez | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de San Carlos | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 02:00 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Platense | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 06:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | Chungju Hummel | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 01:30 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 01:30 | FT | Liga de Loja | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 22:30 | FT | Guayaquil City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Belchatow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Mks Kluczbork | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Sandecja | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dolcan Zabki | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 18:45 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | La Equidad | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 21:30 | FT | Envigado | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 22:00 | Boyaca Chico | ? - ? | ? - ? | Patriotas | |||||||
Scotland Championship results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | St Mirren | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dunfermline | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
Korea K-National League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | Yongin City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 06:00 | FT | West Adelaide | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 18:30 | FT | Dessel Sport | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AS Eupen | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 18:30 | FT | Dessel Sport | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AS Eupen | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | KSK Heist | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kmsk Deinze | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Patro Eisden | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Royal White Star Bruxelles | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roeselare | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Tubize | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Excelsior Virton | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Osters IF | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qviding FIF | ||||||
Lithuania Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Koralas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Visaginas | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | TPS Turku | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Vifk Vaasa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mp Mikkeli | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Jazz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 21:00 | FT | Bogota | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 21:00 | FT | Real Santander | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | Avesta Aik | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nacka Boo Ff | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kvarnsvedens IK | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Stromsbergs IF | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras IK | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:30 | FT | BKV Norrtalje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Upsala If | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 17:05 | FT | Ca Platense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Balcatta | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stirling Lions | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Subiaco AFC | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
French Nationa League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Colmar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vendee Lucon | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Chambly | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Sedan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | Les Herbiers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ASM Belfortaine | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Epinal | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Avranches | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Frejus Saint-Raphael | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bastia CA | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | AS Beziers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunkerque | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 00:30 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | Athlone | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | Shelbourne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cabinteely | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Finn Harps | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Waterford United | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Wexford Youths | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Bamberg | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Wacker Burghausen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg Am | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Fv Illertissen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Augsburg 2 | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Sv Schalding Heining | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Greuther Furth 2 | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | Tsv Rain Am Lech | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | Mitchelton | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Peninsula Power | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:15 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Budejovice | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:15 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pardubice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Pitea If | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Bk Forward | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Umea FC | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
Norway 2 Division C results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sola | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Arendal | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odda | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Fana | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fyllingsdalen | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Hirnik Kryvyi Rih | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ternopil | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sumy | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyn Oslo | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Fram Larvik | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lorenskog | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Sprint-Jeloy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orn-Horten | ||||||
Norway 2 Division D results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Molde B | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nardo | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Byasen Toppfotball | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rodde | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Floro | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SK Traeff | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Ii | 2 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 U19 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Jablonec U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Teplice U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Opava U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove u19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brno U19 | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Loznica | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Donji Srem | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | BSK Borca | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | Csk Pivara Celarevo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | Vandra Jk Vaprus | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kivioli Irbis | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Tolmin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nk Verzej | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kv Vesturbaeja | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Dalvik Reynir | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kfr Aegir | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Leiknir F | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Tindastoll Sauda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hottur Egilsstadir | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Bi/bolungarvik | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Grindavik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Haniska | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Nove Mesto | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tj Iskra Borcice | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Sfm Senec | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Slovan Duslo Sala | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | Nitra | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 05:00 | FT | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goyang Fc | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 07:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 07:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seoul Martyrs Fc | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc Uijeongbu | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju City | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Youngkwang | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Newport County | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | York City | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Carlisle | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Barnet | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Luton Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 06:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Murray United | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 06:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brunswick City | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bendigo | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 06:15 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Richmond | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 07:00 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:30 | FT | Fc Bulleen Lions | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:15 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zenit Caslav | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:30 | Tachov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:05 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
Finland Kakkonen Pohjoinen results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Ops-jp | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fc Kerho 07 | ||||||
Finland Kakkonen Etelainen results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | ? - ? | ? - ? | Japs | |||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | Tpv Tampere | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kapa Helsinki | |||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | Honka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gnistan | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Lantinen results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | Maps Masku | ? - ? | ? - ? | Musa | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | IFK Uddevalla | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Skovde | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tibro AIK FK | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trollhattan | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Rynninge IK | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stenungsunds If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Ifk Stockholm | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Vimmerby IF | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Varmdo IF | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gute | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Fc Linkoping City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | IK Sleipner | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ekero Ik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hogaborgs Bk | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Ytterby Is | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Kortedala If | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hoganas Bk | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Helsingborgs If Akademi | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torslanda IK | ||||||
Denmark - 2. Division East results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | HIK | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | B 1908 | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Bronshoj | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Torns IF | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | Rezekne / Bjss | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | Saldus | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varaviksne Liepaja | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Staiceles Bebri | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Preilu | 2 - 8 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Salaspils | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ? - ? | ? - ? | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | Tianjin Huichetou | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | Guangdong Southern Tigers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nanjing Qianbao | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | Lijiang FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chaoyue | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | Nữ Yunogo Belle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 08:30 | FT | Nữ Albirex Niigata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Inac Kobe | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | Nữ Urawa Reds | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Fc Takatsuki | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 07:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Ehime Fc | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 07:00 | FT | Nữ Kibi International University | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ As Harima Albion | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Energie Cottbus | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen Am | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | Nữ Hoffenheim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||
England Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Barwell | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Salford City | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Stamford AFC | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stourbridge | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Colwyn Bay | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Frickley Athletic | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Halesowen Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Darlington | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Hyde United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Ilkeston Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ashton United | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Ramsbottom United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Workington | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Skelmersdale United | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Matlock Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Whitby Town | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:55 | FT | Al Baten | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Riyadh | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Al Hazm | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Jeel | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Dhamk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uhud Medina | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | Al Watani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Tai | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 18:00 | Znicz Pruszkow | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polonia Bytom | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 11:00 | Korona Kielce Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Bedworth United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Redditch United | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Bideford Afc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paulton Rovers | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Neots Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Dunstable Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leamington | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hitchin Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Poole Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chesham United | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cirencester Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Stratford Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kettering Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Histon | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | Cambridge City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 12:30 | FT | Welling United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Chester FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Braintree Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guiseley | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Lothian Hutchison | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Girvan | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Civil Service Strollers | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kelty Hearts | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Wigtown Bladnoch | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hawick Royal Albert | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Hermes | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Auchinleck Talbot | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Cove Rangers | 7 - 2 | 5 - 2 | St Cuthberts Wanderers | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Corby Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dartford | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Bishop's Stortford | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Truro City | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Margate | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Albans City | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Whitehawk | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
Italy C1C results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | Paganese | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Foggia | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ballymena United | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Coleraine | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Fife | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clyde | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | East Stirlingshire | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elgin City | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 02:00 | FT | Sc Scarborough | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | York Region Shooters | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Toronto Fc II | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Montreal Impact Reserves | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | Portland Timbers B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Carapegua | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | 12 De Octubre | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tacuary FBC | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Colombia | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 22:00 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lida | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | SC Bacau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bucovina Pojorata | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | Otelul Galati | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | ACS Berceni | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clinceni | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Annagh United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ards | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Armagh City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lisburn Distillery | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dergview | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Bangor City FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Loughgall | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Donegal Celtic | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Institute | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Larne | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:00 | Liniers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yupanqui | |||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:00 | Sportivo Barracas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Claypole | |||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 00:00 | FT | Western New York Flash Womens | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Valbo Ff | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ange If | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harnosands FF | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Selanger FK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Soderhamns Ff | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Solleftea Gif Ff | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bodens BK | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Bergnasets Aik | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Anundsjo If | ||||||
Oman Professional League Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | Fnjaa SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Msnaa | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Oma | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | Sur Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Muscat | ||||||
05 Sep 2015 16:45 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salalah |
Total matches: 422
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...