soccer results, real-time live scores 05-11-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Sabadell | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Almeria | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Montenegro U17 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macedonia U17 | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 14:45 | FT | Na Hussein Dey | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Millonarios | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Caracas FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 00:00 | Bahia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fortaleza | |||||||
Europa League results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | AS Roma | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Rapid Wien | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dundalk | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Slavia Praha | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nice | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | SL Benfica | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Lech Poznan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Standard Liege | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Granada | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | NK Rijeka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Napoli | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Real Sociedad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Sivasspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Young Boys | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Arsenal | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Molde | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Leicester City | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | AEK Athens | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Celtic | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | AC Milan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lille | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 21:10 | FT | Villarreal | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Orlando City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 01:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 01:30 | FT | Nashville Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dallas | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 03:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 04:00 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 04:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
Danish Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 19:15 | FT | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
Turkey Cup results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Kastamonuspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amedspor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Bodrumspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nigde Belediyespor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Samsunspor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Muglaspor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Inegolspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sultanbeyli | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Kahramanmaras | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Somaspor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Serik Belediyespor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Icel Idman Yurdu | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Zonguldak | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Darica Genclerbirligi | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Afjet Afyonspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karabukspor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Usakspor | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sile Yildizspor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yimpas Yozgatspor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Corum Belediyespor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eyupspor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Ankara Demirspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bugsasspor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Ergene Velimese | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Karacabey Birlikspor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Sariyer | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Turgutluspor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Belediye Vanspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | Pendikspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Duzcespor | |||||||
05 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Istanbulspor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Elazigspor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diyarbakirspor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cizrespor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Artvin Hopaspor | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Hatayspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Surfaspor | ||||||
Copa do Brasil results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Flamengo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | America MG | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 22:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Zakho | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Al Talaba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 21:30 | FT | Macara | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Dnipro 1 U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka U21 | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Maan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Salt | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 09:00 | Krylya Sovetov Samara B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ural 2 | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orenburg 2 | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Zvezda Perm | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Kamaz | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 00:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Monagas SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kun Shan | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 11:35 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Volyn | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Krystal Kherson | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Veres Rivne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alians Lypova Dolyna | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Dinamo Samarkand | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Turon Nukus | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nomme United | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Hubei Chufeng Heli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xian Youkeduo | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Wuhan Three Towns | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trung Quốc U19 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 16:45 | FT | Al Wehda Mecca | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Al-Raed | ||||||
Mexico Copa results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 02:30 | FT | Monterrey | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Sport Boys Association | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Al-Arabi (jordan) | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kufer Soom | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Blama | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | That Ras | ||||||
England FA Trophy results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Uxbridge | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Ceara Youth | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 18:30 | FT | Internacional Rs Youth | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gremio Youth | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 22:00 | FT | Sao Paulo Youth | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Club Recife Youth | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 01:05 | FT | Tepatitlan De Morelos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cancun | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 03:05 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 19:15 | FT | Gualaceo SC | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 9 De Octubre | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 19:15 | FT | Manta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cds Santa Rita | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Marsaxlokk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fgura United | ||||||
Kosovo Super League results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Gjilani | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ballkani | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | Vitebsk Reserves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Brest Reserves | ||||||
Portugal U23 results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Belenenses U23 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Benfica U23 | ||||||
CONCACAF League results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 03:30 | FT | Alianza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Waterhouse | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arcahaie | ||||||
Burundi League results |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Vitalo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletico Olympic | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Bs Dynamic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aigle Noir | ||||||
05 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Royal Muramvya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Les Elephants |
Total matches: 126
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...