soccer results, real-time live scores 06-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Derry City | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Institute | ||||||
Copa Del Rey results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | UE Olot | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcoyano | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | La Hoya Lorca | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | UD Marbella | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastica Segoviana | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Sd Formentera | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sd Tarazona | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Numancia | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | UD Logrones | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ad Union Adarve | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Merida | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Mallorca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lleida | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Baleares | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Calahorra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leioa | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Talavera CF | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antequera Cf | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Elche | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cultural de Durango | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Hercules CF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lorca Deportiva FC | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Cartagena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 20:00 | Hercules CF | ? - ? | ? - ? | La Hoya Lorca | |||||||
06 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | Murcia | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing de Ferrol | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Tenerife | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 23:30 | FT | Goias | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Parana PR | ||||||
Danish Cup results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | Argentina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venezuela | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | Paraguay | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uruguay | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sochi | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Avangard | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | FK Khimki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sibir | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Baltika | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Paksi SE | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
AFF U19 results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | Malaysia U18 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Singapore U19 | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | Campuchia U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đông Timo U19 | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Lào U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Thái Lan U19 | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | CD Marquense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Siquinala FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 22:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 22:45 | FT | Guastatoya | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 22:00 | Municipal Limeno | ? - ? | ? - ? | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
06 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | Inglewood United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Perth SC | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Nbu Osiyo | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | Hotira Namangan | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mashal Ii | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Yangiyer | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aral Nukus | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nurafshon | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Zaamin | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yozyovon | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Gallakor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Naryn | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Andijon | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
Chile Cup results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 23:45 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Kr Reykjavik Womens | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Fylkir | ||||||
Slovenia Cup results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | NK Krka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | NK Krka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Koper | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Cahul 2005 | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Edinet | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Singerei | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | CF Gagauziya | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cf Sparta Selemet | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Real Succes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Granicerul Glodeni | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Rayong | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Ang Thong Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Songkhla United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Fc | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samut Songkhram FC | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Army United | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Trat Fc | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 4 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Nữ Beleza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Urawa Reds | ||||||
Slovakia Cup results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Malzenice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Tj Banik Stiavnicke Bane | 1 - 7 | 0 - 6 | Novohrad Lucenec | ||||||
Albania Cup results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Mamurrasi | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 23:35 | FT | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
Venezuela Cup results |
|||||||||||
06 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | Margarita | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
06 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | Zulia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trujillanos FC |
Total matches: 84
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...