soccer results, real-time live scores 06-12-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:45 | FT | Newcastle United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Liverpool | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Manchester City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Everton | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Derby County | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Leeds United | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Wolves | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | AS Roma | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | Torino | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Palermo | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Avellino | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crotone | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Bari | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carpi | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Catania | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bologna | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Perugia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Latina Calcio | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pescara | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Spezia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | A.S. Varese | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Lanciano | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Trapani | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Elche | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 21:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malaga | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Numancia | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UE Llagostera | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alaves | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Las Palmas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | Koln | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Freiburg | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Darmstadt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nantes | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bastia | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lorient | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Caen | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Nice | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | Rio Ave | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:00 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:15 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Porto | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:45 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NAC Breda | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Willem II | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Olimpo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Olimpo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Oostende | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lierse | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:45 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:45 | FT | Motherwell FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | Odense BK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | Konyaspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mersin Idman Yurdu | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 16:45 | FT | Balikesirspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | Galatasaray | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:30 | FT | Almere City FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:45 | FT | Den Bosch | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:45 | FT | Helmond Sport | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:45 | FT | De Graafschap | 6 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Twente Enschede Am. | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:45 | FT | Oss | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 00:00 | FT | Patronato Parana | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 00:00 | FT | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crucero del Norte | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 00:00 | FT | Patronato Parana | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 00:00 | FT | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crucero del Norte | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 21:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 21:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 16:45 | FT | Luzern | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
England FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Bury | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Wrexham | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maidstone United | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:05 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 08:35 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney | ||||||
French Cup results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Borgo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ajaccio | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | St Maur Lusitanos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AS Moulins | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:15 | FT | Guichen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plabennec | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Plouvorn Ag | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | JA Le Poire Sur Vie | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Lormont | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Franciscain | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Epinal | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Jura Sud Foot | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chasselay M.D. Azergues | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Andrezieux | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avenir Foot Lozere | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Sarreguemines | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Auxerre | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | Le Havre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Boulogne | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | Stade Bordelais | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tours FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Dinan Lehon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Angers SCO | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Saint Priest | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frejus Saint-Raphael | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Tarbes Pyrenees | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Nancy | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Anglet Genets | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Marseille Endoume | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nimes | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Cholet So | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aurillac FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Lyon la Duchere | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AC Arles-Avignon | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Beauvais | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amiens AC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Arras | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dunkerque | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Concarneau | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitre | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Vendee Lucon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trelissac | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Bressuire | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Istres | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:00 | FT | Chateaubriant | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | Laon Us | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Orleans US 45 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Matoury | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Veria FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:15 | FT | Kerkyra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pas Giannina | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:15 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 16:30 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 16:30 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Othellos Athienou | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Zorya | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Universitaea Cluj | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | Pandurii | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | SV Grodig | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Sturm Graz | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SV Ried | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
HongKong results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South China | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:30 | FT | Sun Pegasus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kitchee | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Dunaujvaros | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Pecs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | Paksi SE | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | Belchatow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
Yemen results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:30 | FT | Sabbab Al-Jeel | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Shab Hadramawt | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:30 | FT | Al Oruba(YEM) | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Wehda Aden | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:30 | FT | Shula Aden | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Saqr Taiz | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | Zadar | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:30 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marek Dupnica | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Domzale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 7 - 2 | 5 - 0 | NK Zavrc | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Koper | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | Airbus | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bangor City FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bala Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | Newi Cefn Druids | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port Talbot | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | Prestatyn Town FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Newtown | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Al Minaa | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Hudod | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Naft Misan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Talaba | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Maghreb Fez | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | Itihad Khemisset | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | Olympique de Safi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KAC de Kenitra | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | AmaZulu | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cape Town City | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:15 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:15 | FT | Polokwane City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | Moroka Swallows | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platinum Stars | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 16:45 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Biel-bienne | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 16:45 | FT | Lugano | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Mont LS | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:00 | FT | Academia Chisinau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 21:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 05:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:30 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olmedo Riobamba | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 22:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 23:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 23:00 | FT | Atletico Huila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Volyn U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv U21 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:00 | FT | Illichivets U21 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Metalurg Zaporozhya U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dumbarton | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Hearts | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queen of South | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Livingston | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Peterhead | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | Dessel Sport | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | KSK Heist | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ASV Geel | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Patro Eisden | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RAEC Bergen Mons | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | ||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | That Ras | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Wihdat Amman | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Al-Ahli | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al-Baq'a | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 22:30 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 22:30 | FT | Sol De America | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | Linense | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Jaen CF | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Adanaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boluspor | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Karsiyaka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Denizlispor | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Antalyaspor | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | Sv Schalding Heining | ? - ? | ? - ? | Memmingen | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | Eintr. Bamberg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ingolstadt 04 Am | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 08:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:00 | FT | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Amkar Perm Youth | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Js Saoura | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Asm Oran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Aso Chlef | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Mc Alger | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usm Alger | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 16:45 | FT | Es Setif | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | As Gabes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Stade Tunisien | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A.s. Marsa | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Djerba | ||||||
Hungary U21 League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:50 | FT | Fehervar Videoton u21 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ujpesti Te u21 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:15 | FT | Honved-mfa u21 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ferencvarosi Tc u21 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:00 | FT | Diosgyor Vtk u21 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Vac Varosi Lse u21 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Mtk Hungaria U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Illes Akademia Haladas u21 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Debreceni Vsc u21 | 9 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Pecsi Mu21 | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:15 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 U19 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Opava U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Meteor Praha U19 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Teplice U19 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Al-Hadd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Riffa | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Busaiteen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahrain Sc | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Al-hala | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | East Riffa | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | San Giovanni | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP Domagnano | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:15 | FT | SP Libertas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Zeta | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Stuttgarter Kickers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Dortmund AM | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hallescher | ||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | ||||||
England Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Barwell | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Buxton FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frickley Athletic | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Ilkeston Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ramsbottom United | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ashton United | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Stourbridge | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Trafford | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Belper Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Whitby Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Witton Albion | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stamford AFC | ||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Philippines | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
Iran Cup results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:30 | FT | Padideh Mashhad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naft Tehran | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:25 | FT | Al Nahdha | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
India Super League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Pune City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:15 | FT | Hong Kong FC | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:00 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Cambridge City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Cirencester Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Histon | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Corby Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Paulton Rovers | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Arlesey Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bideford Afc | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Hitchin Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Redditch United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burnham | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dunstable Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | St Neots Town | 6 - 5 | 4 - 4 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Banbury United | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Truro City | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hereford | ||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Sampdoria U19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina U19 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Lanciano Youth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Udinese Youth | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | Crotone Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ternana Youth | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altrincham | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Barnet | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brackley Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colwyn Bay | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Hyde United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Lowestoft Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guiseley | ||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | St Albans City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bath City | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Staines Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sutton United | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Whitehawk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monmouth Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Goytre Afc | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afc Porth | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Pontardawe Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambrian Clydach | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Ton Pentre | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | ||||||
Oman results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:45 | FT | Al Msnaa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sur Club | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:50 | FT | Saham | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al Shabab Oma | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:10 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 02:00 | FT | Waikato | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Waitakere United | ||||||
Lebanon results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:15 | FT | Salam Zgharta | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Shabab Sahel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Beirut | ||||||
Israel State League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | Maccabi Um El Fahem | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Azor | ||||||
Italy C1A results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Sassari Torres | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albinoleffe | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Giana | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Novara | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Arezzo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Como | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Renate Ac | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | Mantova | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sudtirol | ||||||
Italy C1B results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Pistoiese | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pisa | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Forli | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Laquila | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Tuttocuoio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | Pro Piacenza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pontedera | ||||||
Italy C1C results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | Savoia 1908 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reggina | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Asd Martina Franca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cosenza | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | Melfi | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lupa Roma | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | Benevento | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Matera | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Agsm Verona Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brescia Womens | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Como 2000 Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pordenone Womens | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Firenze Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gs Roma Womens | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Tavagnacco Womens | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torres Womens | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Mozzanica Womens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riviera Di Romagna Womens | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Bari Womens | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Orobica Womens | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | San Zaccaria Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cuneo Womens | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | Botafogo Rj Youth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coritiba Youth Pr | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | Portuguesa Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma Youth | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:30 | FT | Internacional Rs Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos Youth | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 21:30 | FT | Cruzeiro Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bahia Youth | ||||||
Turkey U21 Super League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | Balikesirspor U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce U21 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | Genclerbirligi U21 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gaziantepspor U21 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | Galatasaray U21 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Akhisar Bldgeng U21 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | Konyaspor U21 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mersin Idman Yurdu U21 | ||||||
Turkey U21 Ligi 1 results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | Adanaspor U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor U21 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | Karsiyaka U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor U21 | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:45 | FT | Antalyaspor U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor U21 | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Linfield FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | ||||||
Australia National Youth League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 00:00 | FT | Sydney FC U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 03:35 | FT | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elgin City | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clyde | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montrose | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Stirlingshire | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:30 | FT | Lota Schwager | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:30 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Curico Unido | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 23:30 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Valletta FC | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Floriana | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Mqabba | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lija Athletic | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | Zurrieq | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fgura United | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | Birzebbuga | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:15 | FT | Gzira United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msida St Joseph | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:30 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:00 | FT | ACS Berceni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balotesti | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:00 | FT | SC Bacau | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ACS Sageata Navodari | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:00 | FT | Clinceni | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:00 | FT | Voluntari | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorohoi | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:00 | FT | Gloria Buzau | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
Northern Ireland Cup results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Newtowne | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crumlin United | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Annagh United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1st Bangor | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Armagh City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shankill United | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Banbridge Town | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ards | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Bangor City FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lurgan Celtic | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Coagh United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brantwood | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Dergview | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Larne | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Derriaghy Cc | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wakehurst | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Donegal Celtic | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Dundela | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballymoney United | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dollingstown | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Limavady United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tobermore United | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Lisburn Distillery | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crumlin Star | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Moyola Park | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glebe Rangers | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Portstewart | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newry City | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Queens University | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Newington | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Belfast Celtic | 2 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Ards Rangers | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albert Foundry | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Loughgall | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tandragee Rovers | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Leandro N Alem | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ca Rentistas | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Ia Sud America | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 22:30 | FT | Tacuarembo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Thanda Royal Zulu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Maluti Fet College | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Highlands Park | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | African Warriors | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | Stellenbosch | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | Cape Town All Stars | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Lamontville Golden Arrows |
Total matches: 445
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...