soccer results, real-time live scores 07-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Lazio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Empoli | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sochi | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 08:45 | FT | Heidelberg United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 09:00 | Artsakh Noah | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiv Yerevan | |||||||
07 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 10:15 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Sogndal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 12:00 | Olimpic Donetsk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sheriff | |||||||
07 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Borec Veles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lyngby | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 14:30 | ATSV Wolfsberg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
07 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Jumilla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | HIK | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Portland Timbers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herediano | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Bilje | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Viking | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 18:30 | Sv Heimstetten | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfR Garching | |||||||
07 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Bonner sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hennef 05 | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | Bahia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
Copa Del Rey results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Real Betis | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 01:00 | Club Leon | ? - ? | ? - ? | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 08:50 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
French Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Guingamp | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lyon | ||||||
Copa Libertadores results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
Turkey Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
Copa do Brasil results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 00:15 | FT | Central Sc Pe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ceara | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | Americano Rj | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Ferroviario Ce | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
Iran Pro League results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 12:15 | FT | Peykan | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||
India results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | East Bengal | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neroca | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | El Gounah | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||
Greee Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 02:00 | FT | Herediano | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 02:05 | FT | AD grecia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | Blooming | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bolivar | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | San Jose | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aurora | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 22:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahli | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Al Hussein Irbid | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Baq'a | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||
French Nationa League results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Rodez Aveyron | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Al Taawun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhdhar | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Al Mahalla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Asswehly Sc | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Js Saoura | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Club Africain | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Us Tataouine | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 13:10 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Enyimba International | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plateau United | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Yobe Desert Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akwa United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 15:50 | FT | Uhud Medina | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 17:15 | FT | Al Hazm | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
India Super League results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Northeast United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | ||||||
Mexico Copa results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Zacatepec | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobos Buap | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
Oman results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 13:15 | FT | Muscat | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mrbat | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 14:35 | FT | AL-Nahda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sur Club | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Al Shabab Oma | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | ||||||
Israel State League results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | Maccabi Herzliya | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Mes Krman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahin Bushehr | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Gol Gohar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aluminium Arak | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 10:45 | FT | Shahrdari Mahshahr | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 00:15 | FT | Petrolina Pe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
Indonesia Cup results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | Ps Keluarga Usu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
UAE Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2019 13:15 | FT | Al Taawon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dubba Al-Husun | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 13:15 | FT | Al Hamriyah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Masafi | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 13:20 | FT | Masfut | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Thaid | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 15:45 | FT | Hatta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khor Fakkan | ||||||
07 Feb 2019 15:45 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Arabi |
Total matches: 90
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...