soccer results, real-time live scores 07-09-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 10:00 | Đức U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Luxembourg U17 | |||||||
07 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Lyngby | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 13:45 | FT | Horsens | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fredericia | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 14:00 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ? - ? | ? - ? | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
07 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Slovenia U21 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hungary U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 15:00 | Erzurum BB | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trabzonspor | |||||||
07 Sep 2020 15:30 | Kolos Kovalivka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
07 Sep 2020 15:45 | Ba Lan U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CH Séc U19 | |||||||
07 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | Ca Atenas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Espanol | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 18:15 | FT | Odense BK | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Rocha FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Villa Teresa | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | Villa Espanola | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Coritiba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Chicago Fire | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | New England Revolution | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Columbus Crew | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 02:45 | FT | Inter Miami | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 03:10 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 03:40 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Halmstads | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | El Ismaily | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Masr | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | Haras El Hedoud | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | Al-Khuraitiat | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qatar SC | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | CH Séc U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croatia U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Azerbaijan U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pháp U21 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | KTP Kotka | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sjk Akatemia | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Novosibirsk | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Krasnodar Iii | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Khimki Reserve | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Metallurg Vidnoye | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sokol | ||||||
French Nationa League results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 19:00 | Bastia CA | ? - ? | ? - ? | US Boulogne | |||||||
07 Sep 2020 19:00 | Orleans US 45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avranches | |||||||
07 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Le Mans | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bastia | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | General Diaz | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Shamrock Rovers ii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Athlone | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Drogheda United | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cabinteely | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | UC Dublin UCD | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Galway United | ||||||
Israel Leumit League results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kfar Kasem | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Chebba | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | As Slimane | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | U.s.monastir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 12:15 | FT | Zaamin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Turon Nukus | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Oktepa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kolubara | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Al-shabbab | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-hala | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Grindavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Keflavik | ||||||
Korea Women's League results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Nữ Busan Sangmu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Changnyeong Womens | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Melgar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 02:55 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
UEFA Nations League results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Kazakhstan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Belarus | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Bosnia Herzegovina | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ba Lan | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Hà Lan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Italy | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Áo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Romania | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Bắc Ireland | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Na Uy | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Séc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Scotland | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Israel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovakia | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Albania | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania | ||||||
Myanmar National League results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Mahar United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rakhine United | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Shan United | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hantharwady United | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Yangon United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Magway | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 00:15 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Ymir | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Gg Grindavik | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | Ellidi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kfr Aegir | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | Kf Gardabaer | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Augnablik | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga results |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Dushanbe 83 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khatlon | ||||||
07 Sep 2020 12:15 | FT | Faizkand | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cska Pamir Dushanbe |
Total matches: 88
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...