soccer results, real-time live scores 09-10-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Sepsi | 5 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 09:30 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | Đan Mạch U17 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Đức U17 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 10:30 | FT | Villarreal | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orihuela CF | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 10:30 | FT | Atletico Saguntino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Catarroja | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Cska 1948 Sofia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Nhật Bản | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cameroon | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Young Boys | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Strumska Slava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PFK Montana | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:15 | Ac Monza | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chiasso | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Augsburg | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | Domzale | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | River Plate | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Luzern | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | Winterthur | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vaduz | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Kenya | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zambia | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Chambly | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Beroe | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sozopol | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Bochum | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Aarau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Aarau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 15:00 | Austria Wien | ? - ? | ? - ? | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ahironas Liopetriou | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lorient | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Veria FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pas Giannina | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 15:30 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Lafnitz | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Tunisia | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sudan | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Burkina Faso | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Democratic Rep Congo | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:00 | Wolfsberger AC | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Gambia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Congo | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Mauritania | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sierra Leone | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Mali | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ghana | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:00 | Toulouse | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pau FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Ma rốc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Senegal | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Sd Laredo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | CD Pena Sport | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Cd Ardoi | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | Nigeria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Algeria | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | Swift Hesperange | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Madagascar | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Annagh United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 01:00 | FT | Bragantino | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Internacional | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:45 | FT | Bohemians | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cork City | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:45 | St Patrick's | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dundalk | |||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hull City | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 01:00 | Sampaio Correa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nautico PE | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 20:30 | FT | Operario Ferroviario Pr | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Confianca Se | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 22:30 | FT | Cuiaba | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 23:15 | FT | America MG | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:45 | De Graafschap | ? - ? | ? - ? | NAC Breda | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
Portugal Cup results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Sertanense | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
Vietnam results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:15 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:15 | FT | Viettel | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 01:30 | FT | Argentina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akron Togliatti | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Alania | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Baltika | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | EL Masry | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Tanta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Smouha SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Caernarfon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 09:00 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
Vietnam First Division results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 09:30 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | Tây Ninh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 10:00 | Huế | ? - ? | ? - ? | Đồng Tâm Long An | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:00 | Codru Lozova | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:00 | Sheriff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Milsami | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:00 | Dacia Buiucani | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:00 | Speranta Nisporeni | ? - ? | ? - ? | Floresti | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:00 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:30 | Alashkert | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Nga U21 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Estonia U21 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Belarus U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Đảo Síp U21 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:30 | Iceland U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Italy U21 | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Ukraine U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania U21 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:45 | FT | Bulgaria U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Latvia U21 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Georgia U21 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Thụy Sỹ U21 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Serbia U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ba Lan U21 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Malta U21 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch U21 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:15 | FT | Moldova U21 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Đức U21 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | Thụy Điển U21 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Luxembourg U21 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | Scotland U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CH Séc U21 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Kosovo U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Áo U21 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Bắc Ireland U21 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Phần Lan U21 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Bỉ U21 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Xứ Wales U21 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Na Uy U21 | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Kelantan United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Ukm | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PKNP | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sarawak | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Johor Darul Takzim II | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kelantan FA | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | Kuala Lumpur | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kuching Fa | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:40 | FT | Widzew lodz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sandecja | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:00 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 00:05 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 02:10 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cucuta | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Chita | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit Irkutsk | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | Znamya Truda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leningradets | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow B | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Luki Energiya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodina Moskva | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Dnepr Smolensk | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Murom | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volga Tver | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove U21 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Dnipro 1 U21 | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 10:45 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 10:45 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:00 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 15:00 | Sahab Sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:30 | Al Wihdat Amman | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
French Nationa League results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | US Boulogne | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Concarneau | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villefranche | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Cholet So | 5 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Stade Briochin | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Le Mans | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sete FC | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Quevilly | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Orleans US 45 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Red Star 93 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Creteil | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Lyon la Duchere | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bastia CA | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Avranches | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Annecy | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Cabinteely | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Longford Town | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Athlone | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Wexford Youths | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:45 | Galway United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Drogheda United | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Jizzakh Bars | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zirabuloq | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Yangiyer | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Chigatoy | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Fk Gijduvon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Rubin Uzb | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan B | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yashnobod | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Pakhtakor 79 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Andijan Ii | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Imt Novi Beograd | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Loznica | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Olimp Comrat | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flacara Falesti | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 4 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Sucleia | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff B | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:00 | Fjardabyggd | ? - ? | ? - ? | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | SC Znojmo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Kromeriz | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Bad Gleichenberg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atsv Stadl Paura | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:00 | Sv Spittal | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Allerheiligen | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Vocklamarkt | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deutschlandsberger Sc | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Wsc Hertha Wels | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wels | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:00 | MSV Duisburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Saarbrucken | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan B | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 15:30 | FT | Al Ahli Dubai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 15:30 | FT | Al Ain | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Khor Fakkan | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Al Wehda UAE | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Deportivo Llacuaba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | Alianza Huanuco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | Union Espanola | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Curico Unido | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 01:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 03:05 | Venados | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
Poland Super Cup results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:15 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
Scotland League Cup results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Dunfermline | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:30 | Politehnica Timisoara | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dunarea Calarasi | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 09:30 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 09:45 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sydney United | ||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | Orlando Pride Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Houston Dash Womens | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | Kickers Offenbach | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Alzenau | ||||||
QLD Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 10:15 | FT | Rochedale Rovers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 15:30 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:45 | FT | Cs Cerrito | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Espanol | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:45 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Villa Teresa | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Rocha FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ia Sud America | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 20:00 | Tacuarembo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Atenas | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | Naestved | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avarta | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Roskilde | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ab Tarnby | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Bruck Leitha | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | SC Mannsdorf | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Team Wiener Linien | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | Fcm Traiskirchen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stripfing | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | Wiener Sportklub | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mauerwerk | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:00 | SV Grodig | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salzburger Ak 1914 | |||||||
Austria Landesliga results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Sv Schwechat | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sv Wienerberger | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | SAK Klagenfurt | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asko Kottmannsdorf | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | Treibach | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Atus Ferlach | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | Sv Innsbruck | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Kematen | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | Ardagger | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kremser | ||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Csc Dumbravita | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Soimii Lipova | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:00 | Sticla Ariesu Turda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Corvinul Hunedoara | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Avantul Reghin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cs Sanatatea Cluj | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:00 | Cetate Deva | ? - ? | ? - ? | Magura Cisnadie | |||||||
09 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Csm Flacara Moreni | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cs Universitatea Craiova B | ||||||
UAE Cup results |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:05 | FT | Al Hamriyah | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dubba Al-Husun | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:05 | FT | Al Arabi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Bataeh | ||||||
09 Oct 2020 14:05 | FT | Emirate | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Taawon |
Total matches: 204
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...