soccer results, real-time live scores 10-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Swansea City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | Inter Milan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Atalanta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Cagliari | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Udinese | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Fiorentina | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Lazio | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Benevento | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Bologna | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Parma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:15 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Villarreal | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Betis | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Tenerife | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Granada | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Cultural Leonesa | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Valladolid | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Albacete | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Schalke 04 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bochum | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Angers SCO | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Lyon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 20:15 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Utrecht | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:45 | FT | Groningen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 06:30 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Italy U17 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan U17 | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Đức U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Israel U17 | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 00:05 | FT | Racing Club | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Temperley | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:05 | FT | Chacarita Juniors | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:15 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 20:05 | FT | Rosario Central | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 22:05 | FT | River Plate | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CA Banfield | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Gent | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Standard Liege | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | KV Mechelen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coritiba | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Santos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avai | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | Botafogo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Lyngby | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Midtjylland | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Odense BK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brondby | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AIK Solna | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Orebro | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Halmstads | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hacken | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stjarnan | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grindavik | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | IA Akranes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 20:15 | FT | Valur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Breidablik | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Orlando City | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | New England Revolution | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 01:40 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:10 | FT | Columbus Crew | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | Atlanta United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dallas | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | FK Haugesund | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lillestrom | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Sandefjord | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Viking | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Valerenga | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tromso IL | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Aalesund FK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stabaek | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Stromsgodset | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Sparta Praha | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Norrby IF | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Orgryte | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Ps Kemi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Osmanlispor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Goztepe | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Antalyaspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Bursaspor | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | Monterrey | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 01:06 | FT | Pachuca | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | Club America | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sion | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thun | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Young Boys | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lugano | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:15 | FT | CD Nacional | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Famalicao | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Varzim | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Penafiel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Leixoes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Sporting CP B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Arouca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 07:10 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
Vietnam results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hà Nội | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Khánh Hòa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Quảng Ninh | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 10:30 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 10:30 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Sibir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Tambov | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | FK Khimki | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Baltika | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Sochi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Avangard | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Panionios | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | AEK Athens | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Kerkyra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alki Oroklini | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Barito Putera | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | PSM Makassar | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pstni | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Madura United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arema Malang | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Veres Rivne | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Sepsi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | CFR Cluj | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:45 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:45 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Osotspa Saraburi FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sisaket | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Buriram United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Navy | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Port | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sukhothai | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
HongKong results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 07:30 | FT | Yuen Long | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leeman | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 10:30 | FT | Kitchee | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hong Kong Sapling | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zapresic | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rudes | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Pyramids | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | EL Masry | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | Al Ahly | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:50 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Gorodeya | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taraz | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Maghrib Association Tetouan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Krupa | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | HeNan | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Servette | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | Brabrand IF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Roskilde | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | Fremad Amager | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Thisted | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | Fredericia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | Vendsyssel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vejle | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | Viborg | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Skive IK | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Milsami | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spicul Chiscareni | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sheriff | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Pyunik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shirak | ||||||
AFF U19 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | Campuchia U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Malaysia U18 | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | Đông Timo U19 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Lào U19 | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Singapore U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan U19 | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 03:15 | FT | Herediano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | AD grecia | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Limon | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 23:30 | FT | Municipal Liberia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Blooming | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bolivar | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 22:15 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 03:30 | FT | Xelaju MC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Marquense | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | CD Suchitepequez | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 22:30 | FT | Coban Imperial | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sonsonate | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Cd Audaz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 22:30 | FT | CD FAS | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | Real Espana | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marathon | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | Juticalpa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | CD Vida | 5 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | CD El Nacional | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jelgava | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Chita | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zenit Irkutsk | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 05:05 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 07:05 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka U23 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Grifk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | TPS Turku | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 00:05 | Atletico Atlanta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Platense | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 00:10 | FT | Carabobo | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Atletico Socopo | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Aragua | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 21:10 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 21:15 | FT | Zulia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitanos | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 06:30 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | Heidelberg United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 01:10 | FT | General Diaz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Al Najma Lby | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Korthabea | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Umraniyespor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istanbulspor | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Erzurum BB | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Vestel Manisaspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | Ufa Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ska Khabarovsk Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Dalian Chaoyue | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Umea FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Assyriska FF | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | IK Brage | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jerv | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Floro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arendal | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Elverum | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Mjondalen | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Levanger | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Kongsvinger | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volyn | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Helios Kharkiv | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Baerum SK | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Finnsnes | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Raufoss | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Nybergsund IL Trysil | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Asker | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IL Hodd | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Byasen Toppfotball | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fana | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Stade Tunisien | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Bantu Rovers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Trakai Ii | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EB Streymur | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 17:45 | FT | HB Torshavn | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Csk Pivara Celarevo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Kuressaare | 2 - 6 | 2 - 1 | Fci Tallinn B | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Cf Sparta Selemet | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Gagauziya | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edinet | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Singerei | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Succes | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau B | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:20 | FT | Al-Najma | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manama Club | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:35 | FT | Al-Hadd | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Muharraq | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Varda Se | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Siofok | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Soproni Svse-gysev | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | NK Krka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brda | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:30 | Zarica Kranj | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nafta | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Kv Vesturbaeja | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | SP Libertas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SS Murata | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Tre Penne | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP Domagnano | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Podbrezova B | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Skf Sered | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | CS Petange | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Rodange 91 | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Una Strassen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Fola Esch | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Us Esch | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Differdange 03 | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Academy Pandev | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | Cheongju City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Polaban Nymburk | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 4 - 5 | 3 - 1 | Stechovice | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Viktorie Jirny | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sokol Cizova | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Skoftebyns If | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nordvarmland Ff | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | IK Sleipner | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Huddinge If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Varbergs Gif | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tenhults IF | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olaines Fk | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | Shanghai Sunfun | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nanjing Qianbao | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Shenzhen Renren | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Nữ Urawa Reds | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Beleza | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ Albirex Niigata | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 05:30 | FT | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ehime Fc | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Lushnja Ks | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 06:30 | FT | Convoy Sun Hei | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Eastern District Sa | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 06:30 | FT | Mutual Football Club | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 06:30 | FT | Hoi King Sa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong FC | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 08:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Double Flower Fa | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 08:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Citizen | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 08:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tai Chung | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | Melgar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cusco FC | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 21:30 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
Malta Cup results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | Mdina Knights | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mellieha | |||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | Victoria Hotspurs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nadur Youngster | |||||||
10 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Victoria Wanderers | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Xewkija Tigers | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | Mtarfa | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dingli Swallows | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Audax Italiano | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Everton CD | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huachipato | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | Nara Club | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Honda | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osaka | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | Veertien Mie | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Urayasu Sc | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Louisville City | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | Toronto Fc II | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | St Louis Lions | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | Tacoma Defiance | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Reno 1868 | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | Portland Timbers B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 03:40 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps B | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Caacupe Fbc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | General Caballero | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Guairena | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Martin Ledesma | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Resistencia Sc | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Fulgencio Yegros | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Ovetense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Liberacion | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 22 De Setiembre | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | Rangers Talca | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Nublense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union La Calera | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Lija Athletic | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Senglea Athletic | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Valletta FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | San Gwann | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | Marsa | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Qormi | ||||||
Kosovo Super League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Vellaznimi Kso | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vllaznia Pozheran | ||||||
Myanmar National League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Ayeyawady United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shan United | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Yangon United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gospel For Asia Football Club | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manly United | ||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | North Carolina Courage Womens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dash Womens | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | Boston Breakers Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | Gotham Fc Womens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Washington Spirit Womens | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Valbo Ff | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Pitea If | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Mornar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Celik Niksic | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otrant | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Royal Eagles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Witbank Spurs | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cape Town All Stars | ||||||
10 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Uthongathi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards |
Total matches: 435
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...