soccer results, real-time live scores 11-02-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:15 | FT | Newcastle United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 16:30 | FT | Southampton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Liverpool | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Aston Villa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Chievo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Inter Milan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bologna | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Torino | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | AS Roma | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Benevento | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Parma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 16:30 | FT | Cittadella | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Novara | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Barcelona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Celta Vigo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Valencia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Levante | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Albacete | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Tenerife | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Werder Bremen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Greuther Furth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Nantes | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Lyon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Chaves | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Porto | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Belenenses | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Aves | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:15 | FT | Boavista | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:45 | FT | Groningen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 02:05 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 03:00 | New York City Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
11 Feb 2018 03:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 07:00 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Northern Tiger | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 07:00 | Rockdale City Suns | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Georges | |||||||
11 Feb 2018 08:15 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 08:30 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bình Phước | |||||||
11 Feb 2018 10:00 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Amkar Perm | |||||||
11 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 10:00 | Cracovia Krakow | ? - ? | ? - ? | GKS Tychy | |||||||
11 Feb 2018 10:45 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Grorud IL | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alta | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Bahon | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Msk Kralova Pri Senci | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 11:15 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Orebro | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 12:15 | FT | Akropolis IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Slavia Praha U21 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | Debreceni VSC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Unicov | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Vitkovice | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | Gomel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Gorica | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Vasas | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Putnok Vse | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Tambov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:00 | Đức U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anh U17 | |||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Ordabasy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | Lysekloster | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hà Lan U17 | |||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | Shamrock Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brentford U21 | |||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Ranheim IL | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:59 | IFK Mariehamn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
11 Feb 2018 16:15 | FT | FK Tyumen | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | CD El Nacional | 3 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 00:30 | Independiente | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Lorenzo | |||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belgrano | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Odense BK | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Lyngby | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brondby | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | Kayserispor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Konyaspor | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 01:06 | FT | Club Leon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Puebla | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 03:06 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Los Andes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almagro | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | All Boys | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Quilmes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flandria | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Estudiantes De San Luis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Young Boys | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 11:15 | FT | Gil Vicente | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Leixoes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Famalicao | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Arouca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Sport | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Sporting CP B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Santa Clara | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | SL Benfica B | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | Western Sydney | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | AEK Athens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 18:45 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Navy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Port | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
India results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | Chennai City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shillong Lajong FC | ||||||
Malaysia Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 07:45 | FT | Kuala Lumpur | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Johor FC | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 08:45 | FT | PKNP | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kedah | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Melaka United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Cibalia | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rudes | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Connah's QN | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Olympique de Safi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 16:30 | FT | Kawkab de Marrakech | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Casablanca | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Rapperswil-jona | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vaduz | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Chiasso | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
Andorra Super league results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 11 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Encamp | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Santa Coloma | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Inter Club Escaldes | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Lusitanos la Posa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 02:00 | FT | Herediano | 6 - 3 | 5 - 2 | Municipal Liberia | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | AD grecia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 22:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guadalupe | |||||||
11 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 00:30 | Blooming | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 02:00 | FT | CD Marquense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | CD Suchitepequez | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 00:30 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Dragon | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cd Audaz | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Sonsonate | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | CD FAS | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 21:15 | FT | Alianza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Real Espana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Juticalpa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | CD Vida | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Marathon | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 22:15 | FT | Millonarios | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Lierse | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 16:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Real Santander | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:30 | FT | Llaneros FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Inter Palmira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Metropolitanos | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Anzoategui | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Zulia | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | Carabobo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sabail | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Neftci Baku | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | ||||||
French Nationa League results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Grenoble | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Creteil | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Korthabea | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Najma Lby | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 16:30 | FT | Al Nasr Benghazi | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khaleej Sirte | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Istanbulspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Samsunspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giresunspor | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Balikesirspor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Africain | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Panegialios | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Apollon Kalamaria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Aiginiakos | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ergotelis | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Anagenisi Karditsa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Trikala | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kallithea | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Athletic Union Of Sparta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Dramas | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | San Giovanni | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | SS Murata | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | SP Libertas | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | SP Domagnano | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tre Penne | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sisaket | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Ang Thong Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samut Sakhon | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hallescher | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen Am | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Go Round Omoku | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Yobe Desert Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Kwara United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | ||||||
India Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Mumbai City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pune City | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Delhi Dynamos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chennai Titans | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 05:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Eastern District Sa | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 05:30 | FT | Tung Sing | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Convoy Sun Hei | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 07:30 | FT | Kwun Tong Fa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tai Chung | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 07:30 | FT | Double Flower Fa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 07:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mutual Football Club | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 07:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Hong Kong FC | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 07:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Citizen | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Melgar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 18:30 | FT | Comerciantes Unidos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sport Rosario | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Ayr Utd | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 16:30 | FT | Aberdeen | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Dundee United | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | 3 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Canterbury United | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Hawkes Bay United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Auckland City | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 01:00 | Southern United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | |||||||
Argentina Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 21:15 | FT | Sportivo Penarol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing De Cordoba | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Huachipato | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 23:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
Macao Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Sporting Macau | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Psp Macau | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | Hang Sai | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Benfica De Macau | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Cobresal | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Marsa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Gwann | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Mqabba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qormi | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Rabat Ajax | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Pembroke Athleta | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Zejtun Corinthians | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | ||||||
FAI Presidents Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Dundalk | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Cork City | ||||||
Myanmar National League results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | Gospel For Asia Football Club | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ayeyawady United | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | Yadanabon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Magway | ||||||
South Africa League Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Mariveni United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ec Bees | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Happy Wanderers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Argentino De Merlo | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Claypole | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Liniers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Ca Atenas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensor SC | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 22:30 | FT | CA Penarol | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Musa | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
Lebanese FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | Tadamon Sour | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | ||||||
Indonesia Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bali United | ||||||
Indonesia President Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bali United | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brusque | ||||||
CAF Champions League results |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Ngaya Club Mde | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ud Songo | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Saint George | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wau Salaam | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Bantu | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Mbabane Swallows | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | As Otoho | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | As Vita Club | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mighty Wanderers | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Al-tahaddi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aduana Stars | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platinum | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eding Sport | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:20 | FT | Buffles Du Borgou | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asec Mimosas | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Liscr Monrovia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 16:30 | FT | As Real Bamako | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mfm | ||||||
11 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Es Setif | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympic Real Bangui |
Total matches: 278
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...