soccer results, real-time live scores 11-03-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Koln | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | Mexico Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Séc | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 12:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stabaek | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Nữ Slovakia | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Phần Lan | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:30 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 18:30 | FT | Torns IF | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | Lancaster City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atherton Collieries | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | Resistencia Sc | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 21:15 | FT | Nữ Anh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Tây Ban Nha | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 16:30 | FT | Sochi | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | St Mirren | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
Champions League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | Liverpool | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
CONCACAF Champions League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 00:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
AFC CUP results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 09:30 | FT | Bashundhara Kings | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tc Sports Club | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | Svay Rieng | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Quảng Ninh | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 11:30 | FT | Ceres | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bali United | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Esteghlal Dushanbe | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khujand | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | Chennai City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maziya S&RC | ||||||
Copa Libertadores results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 00:30 | FT | Palmeiras | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 00:30 | FT | Boca Juniors | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 00:30 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Caracas FC | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | Colo Colo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | River Plate | 8 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Binacional | ||||||
Copa do Brasil results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | Juventude | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America Natal Rn | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | Ferroviaria Sp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 11:45 | FT | Geylang United FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
Malaysia Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Perak | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Felda United FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Melaka United | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Terengganu | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Selangor PB | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | UiTM | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kedah | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Enppi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyramids | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:30 | FT | Tanta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:30 | FT | Al Ahly | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 08:00 | FT | Astana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ordabasy | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 10:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:30 | FT | Stellenbosch | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 14:00 | Inter Milan U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stade Rennais Fc U19 | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | Juventus U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Madrid U19 | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Selangor PKNS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarawak | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Johor Darul Takzim II | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | Royal Pari | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Always Ready | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | Atletico Palmaflor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 18:30 | FT | CSD Municipal | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 21:00 | FT | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Mixco | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 21:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 01:05 | FT | La Equidad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
Estonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | Helios Kharkiv | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
Ukraine Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Mynai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Alians Lypova Dolyna | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:30 | Dynamo Kyiv | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alexandria | |||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Giresunspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Keciorengucu | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Istanbulspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 12:00 | FT | Opava U19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Academy Pandev | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Borec Veles | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
Poland Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:10 | FT | Dhamk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Hilal | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:25 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:45 | FT | Al Feiha | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Abha | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:50 | FT | Al Taawon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:45 | FT | Al Nassr | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Raed | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:45 | FT | Al Ittihad | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 12:35 | FT | Al Thuqbah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Mojzel | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 12:45 | FT | Al Shoalah | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al Taqdom | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:10 | FT | Al Ain Ksa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Al Jabalain | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Al-Ansar | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 16:10 | FT | Uhud Medina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
Hungary Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 16:30 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
Mexico Copa results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 03:00 | FT | Toluca | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | Farnborough Town | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Taunton Town | ||||||
Tunisia Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Cs Korba | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
Algeria CUP results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | Paradou Ac | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Asm Oran | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Usm Bel Abbes | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
Angola Girabola League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Petro Atletico De Luanda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Desportivo Huila | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Ballester | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 20:00 | Puerto Nuevo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Claypole | |||||||
Slovenia U19 results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | Domzale U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maribor U19 | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Otrant | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Drezga | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 07:00 | FT | U19 Phố Hiến | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U19 Hà Nội | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 07:30 | FT | U19 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 TP Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 08:00 | FT | U19 Pvf Việt Nam | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Nam Định | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 08:00 | FT | U19 Đắk Lắk | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | U19 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 08:00 | FT | U19 Công An Nhân Dân | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | U19 Phú Yên | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 09:30 | FT | U19 Khatoco Khánh Hòa | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | U19 Lâm Đồng | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 10:00 | FT | U19 Thể Công | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U19 Than Quảng Ninh | ||||||
Armenia Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 10:30 | FT | Avan Academy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | Banants | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Artsakh Noah | ||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | Merw | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Energetik Mary | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | Nebitchi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagadam | ||||||
Qatar Prince Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:30 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
Portugal U23 results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | Sporting Braga U23 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Al Hilal Kadougli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 16:50 | FT | Ahli Atbara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | ||||||
Ghana Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Ashanti Gold | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bechem United | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Berekum Chelsea | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legon Cities | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Dreams Fc Gha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karela United | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Ebusua Dwarfs | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | King Faisal Babes | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Medeama Sc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Techiman Eleven Wonders | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Wafa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aduana Stars | ||||||
11 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Great Olympics |
Total matches: 125
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...