soccer results, real-time live scores 11-04-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:45 | FT | Swansea City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Everton | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Southampton | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Leicester City | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | West Ham United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | Burnley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:15 | FT | Derby County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wolves | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Leeds United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Watford | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Genoa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Parma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:45 | FT | Hellas Verona | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Modena | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Catania | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trapani | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Spezia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ternana | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Frosinone | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Livorno | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Lanciano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Latina Calcio | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Bari | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crotone | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Brescia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bologna | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Cittadella | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carpi | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Malaga | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | Sevilla | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Barcelona | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 21:00 | FT | Almeria | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 21:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Mallorca | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Sabadell | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Lugo | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 17:15 | FT | Valladolid | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | UE Llagostera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | Alaves | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | Hamburger | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | FSV Frankfurt | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
French Ligue 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Boavista | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | SL Benfica | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Porto | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 20:15 | FT | Moreirense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 18:45 | FT | NAC Breda | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 18:45 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:45 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 11:05 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 01:10 | FT | Temperley | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 21:10 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 22:10 | FT | Rosario Central | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Kortrijk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | Beveren | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Genk | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:30 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:45 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Dundee United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundee | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Randers FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vestsjaelland | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 00:00 | FT | Dallas | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | New England Revolution | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 21:00 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Molde | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Stromsgodset | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mjondalen | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 17:45 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limerick FC | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Pribram | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 18:15 | FT | Sparta Praha | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 01:30 | FT | Queretaro FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 02:30 | FT | Veracruz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 03:30 | FT | Santos Laguna | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Jaguares Chiapas FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 23:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | Almere City FC | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 18:45 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Twente Enschede Am. | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 23:15 | FT | Guarani Antonio Franco | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
French League Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bastia | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:45 | FT | Thun | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Porto B | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Clube Desportivo Trofense | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | CF Uniao Madeira | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Olhanense SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Freamunde | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Feirense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leixoes | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | SC Farense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Oriental Lisboa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maritimo B | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Beira Mar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Santa Clara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:30 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ehime FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Okayama FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 07:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 4 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Gifu | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Ashdod MS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
Iran Pro League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Saipa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saba Battery | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Peykan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Barito Putera | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gresik United | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Metalurg Donetsk | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | FCM Targu Mures | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | SV Grodig | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Ried | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Dunaujvaros | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Diosgyor | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | Paksi SE | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pecs | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | Lombard Papa FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
India results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Mumbai FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dempo SC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Mohun Bagan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalyani Bharat | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Pune FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | East Bengal | ||||||
Malaysia Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:45 | FT | Singapore Lions XII | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Johor FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:45 | FT | Kelantan FA | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pahang | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:45 | FT | Perak | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Terengganu | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:45 | FT | Felda United FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | PDRM | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:45 | FT | Sarawak | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sime Darby | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:45 | FT | ATM Angkatan Tentera | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Selangor PB | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | NK Split | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zadar | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | Litex Lovech | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | MFK Kosice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Koper | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | NK Maribor | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:05 | FT | Domzale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | Neman Grodno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitebsk | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Rhyl FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Bala Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Newtown | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Port Talbot | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airbus | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Rhyl FC | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | Karbalaa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | Baghdad | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Talaba | ||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:50 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:55 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ajman | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 17:45 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Ain | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:15 | FT | Al Khor SC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Wakra | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:15 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sailiya | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:15 | FT | Al Shahaniya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Shamal | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 09:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | Taraz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Astana | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KAC de Kenitra | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Maghrib Association Tetouan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:30 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | NK Celik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | FK Slavija | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zvijezda Gradacac | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Drina Zvornik | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | Olimpik Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:35 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:35 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:45 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
Vietnam First Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 09:30 | FT | Phu Yen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Phước | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 09:30 | FT | Huế | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | Nam Định | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Công An Hà Nội | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | Hà Nội T&T B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đắk Lắk | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | FCI Tallinn | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Trans Narva | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:45 | FT | Winterthur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:45 | FT | Le Mont LS | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Vejle | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fredericia | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Bronshoj | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Roskilde | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Lyngby | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academia Chisinau | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Sheriff | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Milsami | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Shirak | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ulisses FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Banants | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | San Jose | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blooming | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 21:00 | FT | Bolivar | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 23:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halcones | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 22:30 | FT | Marathon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Espana | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 20:30 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 22:30 | FT | Guayaquil City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liga de Loja | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Stumbras | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Klaipedos Granitas | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kruoja Pakruojis | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Widzew lodz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | Dolcan Zabki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:30 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flota Swinoujscie | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:45 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 21:30 | FT | Atletico Huila | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 21:30 | FT | Inter Palmira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 23:30 | FT | Patriotas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U. Autonoma | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv U21 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Peterhead | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:30 | FT | Far North Queensland Bulls | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 04:30 | FT | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | West Adelaide | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 04:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 04:30 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 04:30 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 1 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 04:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 04:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 04:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | KRC Mechelen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | RAEC Bergen Mons | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 18:30 | FT | Dessel Sport | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Excelsior Virton | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Roeselare | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ASV Geel | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | Royal White Star Bruxelles | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | KSK Heist | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tubize | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | Patro Eisden | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Woluwe Zaventem | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Metallurg Bekobod | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:30 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Norrby IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Al Wihdat Amman | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Baq'a | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 21:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Valledupar | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | Upsala If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syrianska IF Kerbura | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vasteras IK | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Stromsbergs IF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Kvarnsvedens IK | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Avesta Aik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 17:05 | FT | Ca Platense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:30 | FT | Barracas Central | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sorrento | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Stirling Lions | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inglewood United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Perth SC | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samtredia | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Kolkheti Poti | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zestafoni | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Merani Martvili | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hume City | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | South Melbourne | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Knights | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 2 - 8 | 1 - 3 | Heidelberg United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 00:00 | FT | Sol De America | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | General Diaz | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 00:30 | FT | Guarani CA | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:30 | FT | Osmanlispor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boluspor | ||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 Am | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | VfR Garching | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Greuther Furth 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Memmingen | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Schweinfurt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsv Buchbach | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Augsburg 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wacker Burghausen | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Fv Illertissen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg Am | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk Youth | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 07:30 | FT | Beijing Tech | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | Yan Bian Changbaishan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shenzhen | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:30 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:30 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | Peninsula Power | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Logan Lightning | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 09:00 | FT | Rochedale Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mitchelton | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | Capalaba | 7 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 09:15 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 09:15 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 09:15 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Opava | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Sodertalje | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Pitea If | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huddinge If | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IK Brage | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Hirnik Kryvyi Rih | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ternopil | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Africain | ||||||
Hungary U21 League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 09:00 | FT | Eto Gyori U21 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Honved-mfa u21 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | Vac Varosi Lse u21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaposvar u21 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | Ujpesti Te u21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Diosgyor Vtk u21 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | Illes Akademia Haladas u21 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi Tc u21 | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | Jablonec U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | Meteor Praha U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | Opava U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 U19 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec U19 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Zlin U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hlucin U19 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | How Mine Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dongo Sawmills | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kazlu Ruda | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | MRU | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krazante | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Silute | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Trakai Ii | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Auska | ||||||
Korea FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korea University | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Yongin City | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nexentire | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Anyang | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Woosuk University | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Chungju Hummel | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyunghee University | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Goyang Hi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Incheon University | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sunmoon University | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimhae City | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Sangji University | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dankuk University | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mokpo City | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 07:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hanyang University | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 07:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Soongsil University | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 07:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 07:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 07:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hannam University | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 07:00 | FT | Gangneung | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeungnam University | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 07:00 | FT | Changwon City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ulsan Mipo | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Suduroy | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ab Argir | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloga Kraljevo | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Moravac Mrstane | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Indjija | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Macva Sabac | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Kolubara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BSK Borca | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | Al-Muharraq | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-shabbab | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nk Smartno | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | Dravinja Kostroj | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | Nk Verzej | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | Tolmin | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | Tinex Sencur | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Tre Penne | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SP Libertas | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentino | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | SP Domagnano | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Giovanni | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Duslo Sala | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nitra | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Rimavska Sobota | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Nove Mesto | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Horizont Turnovo | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Sileks | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Northampton Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bury | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | York City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Ballarat Red Devils | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Brunswick City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kingston City | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Bendigo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Murray United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Springvale White Eagles | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 09:15 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Benesov | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 09:15 | FT | Chrudim | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chomutov | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lidkopings Fk | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Tibro AIK FK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nordvarmland Ff | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Ifk Stockholm | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varmdo IF | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Vimmerby IF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Ekero Ik | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborgs If Akademi | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Ytterby Is | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torslanda IK | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Jonsereds If | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hoganas Bk | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | If Angered United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tenhults IF | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kortedala If | ||||||
Denmark - 2. Division West results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Kolding IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:30 | FT | Kjellerup IF | 6 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Kolding Bk | ||||||
Denmark - 2. Division East results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Avedore IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HIK | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | B93 Copenhagen | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Herlev IF | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | BK Frem | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avarta | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Sollerod Vedbaek | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | B 1908 | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlskrona | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rosengard | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Varaviksne Liepaja | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Staiceles Bebri | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ogres Fk 33 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jekabpils | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 8 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preilu | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salaspils | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Union Gurten | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Berane | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | FK Mogren Budva | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kozuv | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Mladost Carev Dvor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drita | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Vrapciste | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Napredok | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | Nữ Urawa Reds | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | Nữ Albirex Niigata | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ As Harima Albion | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hallescher | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Energie Cottbus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mainz Am | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | Nữ Đan Mạch U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Điển U17 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | Germany Womens U17 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nữ CH Séc U17 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Phần Lan U17 | ||||||
England Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ilkeston Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Barwell | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashton United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Belper Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Workington | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Ramsbottom United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Stamford AFC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Whitby Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Stourbridge | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Witton Albion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Trafford | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Frickley Athletic | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:40 | FT | Al-Fath | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:55 | FT | Al Nassr | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawon | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Al-Raed | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 17:25 | FT | Al Orubah | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | Al Hilal | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Truro City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corby Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Arlesey Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paulton Rovers | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Banbury United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Bideford Afc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Burnham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Redditch United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cambridge City | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Neots Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Dunstable Town | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Slough Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Histon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cirencester Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Hungerford Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chesham United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Poole Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hitchin Town | ||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | Sassuolo Calcio Youth | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan U19 | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | Perugia Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari Youth | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southport FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Chester FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Altrincham | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kidderminster | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Woking | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | Eastleigh | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chorley | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Lowestoft Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Colwyn Bay | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boston United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Tamworth | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Leamington | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Worcester City | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hyde United | ||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | St Albans City | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bishop's Stortford | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Staines Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Whitehawk | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bath City | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Ton Pentre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Garden Village | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Briton Ferry Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambrian Clydach | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Goytre Afc | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdare Town | ||||||
Oman results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:50 | FT | Al Seeb | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:05 | FT | Dhufar | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Saham | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | Al Khaboora | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
Kuwait League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:40 | FT | Al-Nasar | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Al Sahel | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:40 | FT | Al Salibikhaet | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Jahra | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 18:55 | FT | Al Fahaheel Sc | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Yarmouk | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 18:55 | FT | Kazma | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Khaitan | ||||||
Lebanon results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | Trables Sports Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed | ||||||
Italy C1A results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | Giana | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Albinoleffe | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Mantova | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Novara | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Arezzo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Pro Patria | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feralpisalo | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ac Monza | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 18:30 | FT | Pordenone | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sudtirol | ||||||
Italy C1B results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | Tuttocuoio | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Savona | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Teramo | 4 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Lucchese | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Grosseto | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | ||||||
Italy C1C results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | Savoia 1908 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Aversa Normanna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barletta | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Salernitana | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lupa Roma | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Benevento | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reggina | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 18:30 | FT | Asd Martina Franca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matera | ||||||
Algeria CUP results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | Rc Arba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aso Chlef | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portadown FC | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Institute | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ballymena United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 00:00 | FT | Univ Catolica | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Union La Calera | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:30 | FT | Palestino | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Universidad de Concepcion | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 22:30 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 22:30 | FT | Fluminense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 20:20 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
Macao Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chao Pak Kei | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Chuac Lun | 1 - 12 | 0 - 5 | Benfica De Macau | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 02:30 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 03:30 | FT | Deportivo Tepic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | Necaxa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Luis | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | Necaxa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
Peru Copa Inca results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 21:00 | FT | Cusco FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Internacional | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 20:20 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 22:30 | FT | Sao Paulo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Red Bull Brasil | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clyde | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | East Stirlingshire | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montrose | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arbroath | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Honda | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 00:00 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wilmington Hammerheads | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:30 | FT | Montreal Impact Reserves | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rochester Rhinos | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 23:30 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | General Caballero | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | La Serena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Everton CD | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | St Georges | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fgura United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Rabat Ajax | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msida St Joseph | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Lisburn Distillery | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 03:30 | FT | Adelaide Cobras | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Noarlunga United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 03:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northern Demons | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 03:30 | FT | The Cove | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 03:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 03:30 | FT | Adelaide Hills | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gawler Eagles | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 03:30 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 03:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastern United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:30 | FT | Blacktown Spartans | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South Coast Wolves | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 10:30 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manly United | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 08:30 | FT | Belconnen United | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Gungahlin United | ||||||
South Africa League Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Black Leopards | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:15 | FT | Supersport United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | Sportivo Barracas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atlas | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:30 | FT | Puerto Nuevo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liniers | ||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 01:40 | FT | Houston Dash Womens | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Washington Spirit Womens | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 19:30 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ca Atenas | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Danubio FC | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valbo Ff | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | Solleftea Gif Ff | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Soderhamns Ff | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anundsjo If | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harnosands FF | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ange If | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bergnasets Aik | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | Selanger FK | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Cape Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | African Warriors | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maluti Fet College | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Garankuwa United | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | Highlands Park | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Cape Town | ||||||
UAE Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:50 | FT | Hatta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ras Al Khaimah | ||||||
11 Apr 2015 14:50 | FT | Masafi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dubai |
Total matches: 655
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...