soccer results, real-time live scores 11-06-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Girona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | Tauro FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | Brazil U20 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ecuador U20 | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Maritsa 1921 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Bosnia Herzegovina U16 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria U16 | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Molde | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AIK Solna | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Gomel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Estonia U19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Phần Lan U19 | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 11:30 | FT | Fredrikstad | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 11:30 | FT | BATE Borisov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:00 | Brazil | ? - ? | ? - ? | Argentina | |||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Pháp U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Israel U19 | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Latvia U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania U19 | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Derry City | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Cork City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Jesenice | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Gradina Srebrenik | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tuzla City | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Uruguay | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panama | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | CA Huracan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Tigre | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barracas Central | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Fluminense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Cuiaba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bragantino | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Charlotte Eagles | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:45 | Sligo Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dundalk | |||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Criciuma | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Brusque | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ituano Sp | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 22:30 | FT | Operario Ferroviario Pr | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:05 | FT | Instituto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:10 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Flandria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Quilmes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Ryukyu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
Japan League Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:45 | FT | Veria FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lamia | ||||||
AFC results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 05:30 | FT | Mông Cổ | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Philippines | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Yemen | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Palestine | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:15 | FT | Bangladesh | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Turkmenistan | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:15 | FT | Malaysia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bangladesh | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 11:30 | FT | Singapore | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tajikistan | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | Cambodia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hong Kong China | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | Ấn Độ | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hong Kong China | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Sri Lanka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thái Lan | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Malaysia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bahrain | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Kyrgyzstan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Myanmar | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | Uzbekistan | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maldives | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 17:15 | FT | Kuwait | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nepal | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 20:15 | FT | Indonesia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jordan | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Cape Town All Stars | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | HeNan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Xứ Wales U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan U21 | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Gibraltar U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria U21 | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 20:15 | FT | Iceland U21 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Síp U21 | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 20:15 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp U21 | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 07:30 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Capalaba | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:15 | FT | Logan Lightning | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | White City Woodville | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Bk Olympic | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GAIS | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Torns IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Vanersborgs If | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | PK-35 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Sjk Akatemia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Merlo | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Canuelas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Comunicaciones BsAs | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 21:10 | FT | Los Andes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Dock Sud | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Ituzaingo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perth SC | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Gwelup Croatia Sc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Perth Redstar | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balcatta | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 00:15 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Avondale Heights | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hume City | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 07:45 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Altona Magic | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dandenong Thunder | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 09:45 | FT | South Melbourne | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Stockholm Internazionale | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Motala AIF | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | IF Sylvia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bk Forward | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby Tff | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:45 | FT | Rc Arba | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:45 | FT | Cs Constantine | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aso Chlef | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:45 | Es Setif | ? - ? | ? - ? | Usm Alger | |||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:45 | FT | Paradou Ac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Andijan Ii | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Unired | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pfk Shahrixonchi | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | Paktako 79 | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Chigatoy | ||||||
Latvia Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Jekabpils | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Dinamo Riga | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Leevon | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jfc Jelgava | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Priekuli | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Limbazi | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 03:15 | FT | Avondale Fc U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hume City U21 | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 05:30 | FT | Dandenong City Sc U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | Altona Magic U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Eastern Lions U21 | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Kfr Aegir | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Vestri | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kordrengir | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | HK Kopavog | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dangjin Citizen | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Gimhae City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Citizen | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Manningham United Blues | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brunswick City | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kingston City | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Goulburn Valley Suns | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:15 | FT | Langwarrin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Sokol Hostoun | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Benesov | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Slovan Velvary | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vratimov | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Uhersky Brod | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Zivanice | ||||||
African Youth Cup U17 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Ghana U17 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nigeria U17 | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yamato Sylphid Womens | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Coffs City United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Maitland | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Weston Workers | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Hamilton Olympic | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | ||||||
Macao Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Lun Lok | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Chao Pak Kei | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:15 | FT | Casa De Portugal | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Windsor Arch Ka I | ||||||
AFC U23 Championship results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Australia U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turkmenistan U23 | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Uzbekistan U23 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Iraq U23 | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Monterey Bay | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | San Antonio | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Atyra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Martin Ledesma | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Fc Molodechno | 3 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Ostrovets | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osipovichy | ||||||
UEFA Nations League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Ukraine | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Armenia | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Đảo Faroe | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lithuania | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | CH Ireland | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Scotland | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Luxembourg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Romania | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phần Lan | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Hungary | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đức | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Anh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Italy | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Xứ Wales | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bỉ | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Hà Lan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ba Lan | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Montenegro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide University Sc | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Belconnen United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Woden Weston | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oconnor Knights | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Cooma Tigers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Canberra | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 08:45 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gungahlin United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 05:30 | FT | Lambton Jarvis | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Defensores De Cambaceres | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Yupanqui | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
Central Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 04:00 | FT | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Western Suburbs | ||||||
Brasileiro results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ypiranga Rs | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Floresta/ce | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Campinense Pb | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Manaus Fc Am | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 23:30 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Inner West Hawks | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Inter Lions | ||||||
Australia Victoria State League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 06:00 | Doveton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
Chile Primera D results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | San Antonio Unido | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
QLD Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 09:15 | FT | Mitchelton | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Western Pride | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Magpies Crusaders | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | ||||||
Australian cloth results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | The Lakes | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Pine Hills | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Newmarket Sfc | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Bayside United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toowong | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:15 | FT | University of Queensland | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St George Willawong | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 00:15 | FT | Central Espanol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Kozakken Boys | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportlust46 | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Usv Hercules | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | DVS'33 Ermelo | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Sparta Nijkerk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | HSC 21 Brein | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vv Gemert | ||||||
Senegal Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Generation Foot | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otp | ||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Real Frontera | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Titanes | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Angostura | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Petare FC | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Libertador | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | ||||||
Norway 2.Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:30 | Oygarden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Egersunds IK | |||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eidsvold TF | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | Valerenga B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gjovik Ff | |||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Strommen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sotra Sk | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Frigg FK | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Levanger | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Orn-Horten | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland B | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Ullern | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Kvik Halden | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Asker | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alta | ||||||
Norway Division 4 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Toten | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Spjelkavik | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Volda Ti Fotball | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elverum | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Stord IL | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Akra | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Ready | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Brumunddal | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ff Lillehammer | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Brodd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Vidar | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Sprint-Jeloy | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Pors Grenland | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vindbjart | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Uraedd | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Follo | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Froya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lyn Oslo | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Brann B | 2 - 5 | 1 - 5 | Djerv 1919 | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Fana | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Viking B | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Fredrikstad 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Start Kristiansand B | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Halsen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Randesund Il | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Mandalskameratene | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Rosenborg B | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Strindheim IL | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | IF Floya | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Tromso B | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Forde IL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aalesund Fk B | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Orkla | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Kolstad | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Funnefoss/vormsund | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skjetten | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Rana | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rodde | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Naestved | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | B93 Copenhagen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hillerod Fodbold | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Thisted | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | HIK | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Middelfart | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Brabrand IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fa 2000 | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Kolding IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skive IK | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Tarup Paarup If | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hedensted BK | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Rishoj | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Greve | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Ringsted | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Asa Aarhus | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kjellerup IF | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Solrod | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Avarta | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Odder IGF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norresundby | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Varde IF | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Oks | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Dornbirner SV | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rw Rankweil | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Bregenz | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wolfurt | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Kufstein | 2 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Worgl | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Kitzbuhel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Svg Reichenau | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Sv Fugen | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | ||||||
Austria Landesliga results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | Sc Retz | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kremser | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Asko Kottmannsdorf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maria Saal | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Langenrohr | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ardagger | ||||||
Lebanese FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | Tindastoll Sauda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rb Keflavik | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dalvik Reynir | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Kari Akranes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Gardabaer | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Ih Hafnarfjordur | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Augnablik | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Sindri | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ellidi | ||||||
Indonesia President Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Persis Solo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pss Sleman | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
Canadian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | Cavalry | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hfx Wanderers | ||||||
CONCACAF Nations League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | Dominican Republic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guatemala | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | Mỹ | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grenada | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Guyana | 2 - 6 | 2 - 5 | Haiti | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | US Virgin Islands | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bonaire | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Sint Maarten | 8 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Turks Caicos Islands | ||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albacete | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Villarreal B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Mounties Wanderers | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Blacktown Spartans | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St George Saints | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Northern Tiger | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hills Brumbies | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St George City | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:15 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Spirit | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sd Raiders | ||||||
Baltic Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Estonia U19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Phần Lan U19 | ||||||
11 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Latvia U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lithuania U19 |
Total matches: 289
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...