soccer results, real-time live scores 11-07-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 01:30 | Club Leon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Toluca | |||||||
11 Jul 2019 03:00 | FT | Club Tijuana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | West Ham United | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Liverpool | ||||||
Europa League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | Pyunik | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 15:45 | FT | FK Ventspils | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Alashkert | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Trans Narva | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | KF Laci | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | KuPS | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Sabail | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Balzan | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Domzale | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Brondby | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Turku | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Brann | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Molde | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Brera Strumica | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ue Engordany | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ballymena United | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Fola Esch | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Connah's QN | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Cukaricki | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Milsami | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | College Europa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | St Patrick's | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Aberdeen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Cliftonville | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Cork City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Breidablik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Stjarnan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
Copa do Brasil results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
African Nations Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Bờ Biển Ngà | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Algeria | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Madagascar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tunisia | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Persela Lamongan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kalteng Putra | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 17:15 | FT | Naft Al Basra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 17:15 | FT | Naft Misan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Talaba | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
USA Open Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Atlanta United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Orlando City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 6 - 1 | 5 - 1 | New Mexico United | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
Chile Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Union Espanola | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melipilla | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kari Akranes | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Leiknir F | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Throttur | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Fjolnir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Keflavik | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Haukar | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Magni | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Stafsinge If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Bahia Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Youth | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Bahia Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Youth | ||||||
Macao Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 12:05 | FT | Hang Sai | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cd Monte Carlo | ||||||
11 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Benfica De Macau | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Tim Iec | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Charleston City Blues | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Olympic |
Total matches: 76
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...