soccer results, real-time live scores 11-09-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Swansea City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:15 | FT | Aston Villa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:30 | FT | Bologna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | AC Milan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | AS Roma | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sampdoria | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Atalanta | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Chievo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | Pescara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | Ternana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Valencia | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Real Betis | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 17:15 | FT | Granada | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eibar | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Cadiz | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elche | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | SD Huesca | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Girona | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Almeria | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 4 - 4 | 4 - 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Nantes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Metz | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | Nice | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:45 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Maritimo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:15 | FT | Chaves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:30 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Groningen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:45 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 05:00 | FT | Kingston City | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 06:00 | FT | Melbourne City | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 09:05 | FT | Iran U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mexico U20 | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:35 | FT | Trung Quốc U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kazakhstan U19 | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Đức U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Italy U17 | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 00:00 | FT | Independiente | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:15 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 22:00 | FT | Boca Juniors | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belgrano | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Gent | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Anderlecht | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Santos | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Internacional | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 5 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 22:30 | FT | Gremio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 22:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Aalborg BK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | AIK Solna | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Djurgardens | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 5 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Fylkir | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Breidablik | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:15 | FT | Throttur | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IA Akranes | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | Stjarnan | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Valur | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 00:10 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 00:40 | FT | Columbus Crew | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 01:05 | FT | New England Revolution | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 01:35 | FT | Chicago Fire | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toronto FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 02:05 | FT | Dallas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 03:35 | FT | Portland Timbers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 03:35 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Tromso IL | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sogndal | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Lillestrom | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Stabaek | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Molde | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 17:15 | FT | Teplice | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Halmstads | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | AFC United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Syrianska FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Rizespor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Antalyaspor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Fenerbahce | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bursaspor | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 01:00 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 01:00 | FT | Morelia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 01:00 | FT | Monterrey | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 01:00 | FT | Club Leon | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Atlas | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 03:00 | FT | Necaxa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 03:05 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jaguares Chiapas FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flandria | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Atletico Parana | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Andes | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Instituto | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:45 | FT | Sion | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:45 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Fafe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Portimonense | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Gil Vicente | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Varzim | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting CP B | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | SL Benfica B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Porto B | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
Vietnam results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Thanh Hóa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 04:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Gifu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | AEK Athens | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Xanthi | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:15 | FT | Pas Giannina | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:15 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Veria FC | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:45 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Iran Pro League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:15 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | AE Zakakiou | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anagenisis Dherina | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Aris Limassol | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 09:00 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bali United | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volyn | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botosani | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Sisaket | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Navy | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Army United | ||||||
HongKong results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 07:30 | FT | Hong Kong Sapling | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 10:30 | FT | Kitchee | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yuen Long | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Lech Poznan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Cibalia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:15 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:55 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Bala Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | The New Saints | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bangor City FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Connah's QN | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ordabasy | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Olimpik Sarajevo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Vitez | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Sloboda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalleghe Bsi | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:35 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Servette | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Wohlen | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Zurich | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:45 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Skive IK | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:45 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fredericia | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:45 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:45 | FT | Naestved | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:45 | FT | Roskilde | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:45 | FT | Vejle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academia Chisinau | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Pyunik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
AFF U19 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Philippines U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Đông Timo U19 | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Việt Nam U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Singapore U19 | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 03:00 | FT | Herediano | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 21:30 | FT | AD Belen Siglo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | Municipal Liberia | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Club Guabira | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | San Jose | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:30 | FT | Real Potosi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | Bolivar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 22:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | The Strongest | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 01:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 03:00 | FT | Deportivo Petapa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Suchitepequez | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Deportivo Mictlan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Csyd Carcha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Marquense | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 00:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 01:30 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 02:00 | FT | CD FAS | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Dragon | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 22:15 | FT | Alianza | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sonsonate | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 02:00 | FT | Real Espana | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Vida | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 02:20 | FT | Social Sol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 02:20 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marathon | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 22:00 | FT | Platense | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | CD Motagua | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juticalpa | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 06:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Anyang | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 01:45 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 21:15 | FT | Atletico Huila | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 23:30 | FT | La Equidad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | FK Chita | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zenit Irkutsk | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 05:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tokyo U23 | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 07:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 09:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 09:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 09:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:30 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Roeselare | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:15 | FT | Norrby IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
Lithuania Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | Jaro | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haka | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | KTP Kotka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | Leones | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 21:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tigres FC | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 00:10 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barracas Central | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | San Telmo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Platense | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Samtredia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dila Gori | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 22:00 | FT | Monagas SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Fk Kapaz Ganca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zira | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Avangard | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vityaz Podolsk | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 08:30 | FT | South Melbourne | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 00:10 | FT | Guarani CA | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 22:00 | FT | General Diaz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Altinordu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bandirmaspor | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Balikesirspor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Goztepe | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 07:00 | FT | Ufa Youth | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Fk Ural Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:35 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:45 | FT | Shanghai Shenxin | 5 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 09:15 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:30 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bk Forward | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Jerv | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Strommen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Bryne | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Sandefjord | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
Norway 2 Division C results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Valerenga B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lorenskog | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Mo IL | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Alta | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Oppsal | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Grorud IL | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Harstad | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Finnsnes | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Ham-Kam | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brumunddal | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Nybergsund IL Trysil | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gjovik Ff | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:30 | FT | Pakhtakor Ii | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Xorazm Urganch | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Mashal Ii | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kasansay | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Hwange Colliery | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Mutare City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamos Fc | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Silute | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Minija | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Krazante | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Palanga | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kr Reykjavik Womens | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | IF Fuglafjordur | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ab Argir | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toftir B68 | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Skala Itrottarfelag | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BSK Borca | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Real Succes | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Edinet | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Sheriff B | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prut Leova | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Bekescsaba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Cigand Se | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Dorogi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kozarmisleny Se | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Szeol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varda Se | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Soroksar | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:45 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Siofok | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cegled | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NK Krka | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Brda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Verzej | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Zarica Kranj | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Magni | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Kf Fjallabyggdar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kfr Aegir | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Hottur Egilsstadir | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sindri | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Vestri | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Kv Vesturbaeja | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | SP Domagnano | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cailungo | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Tre Penne | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Giovanni | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Fiorentino | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 09:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | MFK Kosice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava B | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msk Fomat Martin | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Nitra | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Hamm Rm Benfica | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Canach | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | CS Petange | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Una Strassen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fola Esch | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 05:00 | FT | Kingston City | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Konyaspor KIF | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Huddinge If | 7 - 2 | 5 - 0 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maktaaral | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Tarlan Shymkent | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayterek Astana | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Ogres Fk 33 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olaines Fk | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Rayong | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Samut Songkhram FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nakhon Pathom FC | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Port | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Air Force Central | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:20 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 05:00 | FT | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 06:00 | FT | Nữ Fc Takatsuki | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Urawa Reds | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 08:00 | FT | Nữ Beleza | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Inac Kobe | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 03:00 | Nữ As Harima Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | |||||||
11 Sep 2016 05:00 | FT | Nữ Ehime Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Kibi International University | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 06:00 | FT | Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | |||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | KF Laci | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Flamurtari | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 08:00 | FT | Mfm | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 06:30 | FT | Tung Sing | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 06:30 | FT | Kwun Tong Fa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Citizen | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 08:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 3 - 5 | 3 - 2 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 08:30 | FT | Tai Chung | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shatin Sports | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 08:30 | FT | Kwai Tsing District Fa | 5 - 7 | 2 - 4 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 08:30 | FT | Convoy Sun Hei | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 02:00 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 17:15 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Melgar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 22:00 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
Malta Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | Oratory Youths | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dingli Swallows | |||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | Santa Lucia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kercem Ajax | |||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:00 | Qala Saints | ? - ? | ? - ? | Xewkija Tigers | |||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:15 | Stvenera | ? - ? | ? - ? | Victoria Wanderers | |||||||
Lebanon results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Al-Nejmeh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Beirut | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Bekaa Sport Club | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tadamon Sour | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | O Higgins | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Huachipato | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Cobresal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 21:30 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lobos Buap | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 01:00 | FT | Loros Universidad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Chernomorets Pomorie | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | Ukraine United | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Toronto Atomic Selects Sc | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 23:40 | FT | York Region Shooters | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 05:00 | FT | Nara Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 05:00 | FT | Osaka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 05:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Okayama B | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 05:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 06:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Urayasu Sc | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 00:00 | FT | Charlotte Independence | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 00:30 | FT | Charleston Battery | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 00:30 | FT | Louisville City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 01:35 | FT | San Antonio | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 01:35 | FT | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 01:35 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 03:35 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Wilmington Hammerheads | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cincinnati | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 22:00 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Resistencia Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Caaguazu | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Cristobal Colon | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Club Sport Colombia | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 00:00 | FT | Nublense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | St Andrews | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Lija Athletic | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melita Fc | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 18:15 | FT | Fgura United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabat Ajax | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:15 | FT | Senglea Athletic | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Qormi | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Clinceni | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ramnicu Valcea | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 06:30 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydney United | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 07:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Canberra | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Liniers | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | General Lamadrid | ||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 00:35 | FT | Orlando Pride Womens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | Kansas City Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Danubio FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Espanola | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Defensor SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ia Sud America | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Liverpool P. | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stromsbergs IF | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Anundsjo If | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Berane | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mornar | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Berane | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Bratstvo Cijevna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otrant | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Celik Niksic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cetinje | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Thanda Royal Zulu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
11 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Cape Town All Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AmaZulu |
Total matches: 445
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...