soccer results, real-time live scores 11-12-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Burnley | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Watford | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:30 | FT | Cagliari | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Perugia | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Como | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reggina | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Venezia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cosenza | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Ascoli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Spal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Palermo | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Benevento | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Sudtirol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ternana | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | Bari | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Modena | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | Frosinone | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pisa | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Ud Ibiza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malaga | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:15 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:15 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 17:30 | FT | Eibar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 17:30 | FT | Granada | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burgos CF | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 20:00 | FT | Las Palmas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albacete | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 20:00 | FT | Racing de Santander | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 10:30 | FT | Thái Lan U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lào | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Thái Lan | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Myanmar | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Erpe Mere United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Petegem | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Olsa Brakel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merelbeke | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Kv Zelzate | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wetteren Kwatrecht | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Liverpool | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lyon | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:10 | FT | Aston Villa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Napoli | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Marseille | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Cancun | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club America | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Besiktas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:30 | FT | Sampdoria | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 18:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:15 | FT | Willem II | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Almere City FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | De Graafschap | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jong Utrecht | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Oss | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Telstar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Den Bosch | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | VVV Venlo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
Portugal League Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:10 | FT | Vilafranquense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Casa Pia Ac | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clube Desportivo Trofense | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 04:00 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 06:00 | FT | Macarthur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akritas Chloraka | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 08:15 | FT | Arema Malang | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persis Solo | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 08:15 | FT | Arema Malang | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persis Solo | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:15 | FT | Barito Putera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dewa United | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:30 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:30 | FT | Botosani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 18:30 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
India results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 08:30 | FT | Sreenidi Deccan | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Aizawl | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Trau | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neroca | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:45 | FT | Ghazl El Mahallah | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Daklyeh | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Smouha SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pyramids | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gorica | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:30 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:30 | Caernarfon | ? - ? | ? - ? | The New Saints | |||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:30 | Penybont | ? - ? | ? - ? | Airbus | |||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:30 | Pontypridd | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bala Town | |||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:30 | FT | Newtown | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
Andorra Super league results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 10:00 | FT | Atletic Escaldes | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:30 | FT | Santa Coloma | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Ordino | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 17:30 | FT | Penya Encarnada | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ue Engordany | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:30 | FT | Standard Wetteren | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Excelsior Virton | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:59 | FT | Beerschot AC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege Ii | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kmsk Deinze | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 09:00 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Samtredia | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Union Langreo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Arenteiro | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Racing Santander B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo B | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Brea | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sd Tarazona | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | CF Badalona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Terrassa | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Espanyol B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sd Formentera | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UE Olot | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Mallorca B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lleida | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | AE Prat | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ce Manresa | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Teruel | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PD Santa Eulalia | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Cartagena B | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mancha Real | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Recreativo Huelva | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Velez Cf | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Ud Montijo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Atletico Paso | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Ad Union Adarve | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Leganes B | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Alaves B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arenas Club De Getxo | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Ca Cirbonero | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Utebo | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:30 | FT | Cd Arnedo | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | CD Izarra | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:45 | FT | Compostela | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Valladol B | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Ourense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Aviles | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | UD Alzira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Antequera Cf | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | CD San Roque | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Ejido | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yeclano Deportivo | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Athletic Sanluqueno | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Utrera | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Cd Coria | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villanovense | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Don Benito | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cacereno | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Gimnastica Segoviana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Diocesano | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:30 | FT | Zamora CF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastica Torrelavega | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | Hercules CF | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zaragoza B | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 17:15 | FT | Marino luanco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sd Laredo | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Al Akhdhar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-hilal(lby) | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Al-ahli Tripoli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khmes | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Asswehly Sc | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Asaria | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | Al Ahly Benghazi | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Suqoor Lby | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 10:30 | FT | Boluspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:59 | FT | Altinordu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bodrumspor | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Rc Arba | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hb Chelghoum Laid | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Aso Chlef | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Usm Alger | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Us Biskra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Cs Constantine | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Bayadh | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Khenchela | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Nc Magra | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Mc Alger | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Es Setif | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:59 | FT | Js Saoura | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc Oran | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Anadolu Selcukluspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sile Yildizspor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Belediye Derincespor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hacettepe 1945 | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Edirnespor Genclik | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Agri 1970 Spor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Elazigspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Icel Idman Yurdu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Kutahyaspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karsiyaka | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Nevsehirspor Genclik | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kahramanmaras | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Eynesil | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bulvarspor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Gumushanespor | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Turgutluspor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Karaman Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 76 Igdir Belediye Spor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Elazig Belediyespor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Kusadasispor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darica Genclerbirligi | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Aksarayspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erbaaspor S | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Fatsa Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Efeler 09 | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Mus Spor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Nigde Belediyespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osmaniyespor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Tepecik Bld | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:45 | FT | Almopos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Larisa | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:45 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:45 | FT | Niki Volou | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:45 | FT | Panserraikos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Makedonikos | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:45 | FT | Kissamikos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ilioupoli | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:45 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:45 | FT | Thesprotos | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:45 | FT | Paok Saloniki B | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Larisa | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pecs | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajka | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Dorogi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Szentlorinc Se | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Kozarmisleny Se | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:45 | FT | Diosgyor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | SS Murata | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Racing Union Luxemburg | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Fola Esch | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Una Strassen | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Wiltz 71 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Sileks | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Academy Pandev | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Skopje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:00 | Gillingham | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bradford AFC | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 10:30 | FT | Uthai Thani Forest | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ranong United | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Phrae United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trat Fc | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:30 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Udon Thani | ||||||
African Youth Cup U17 results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 09:30 | FT | Botswana U17 | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Malawi U17 | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:30 | FT | Zambia U17 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nam Phi U17 | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Koln Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Nữ Wolfsburg | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sv Meppen Womens | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Werder Bremen Womens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Hoffenheim | ||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Ks Bylis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KF Laci | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:45 | FT | Kf Erzeni Shijak | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
Iran Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 10:30 | FT | Chooka Talesh | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Besat Kermanshah | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 10:30 | FT | Fajr Shahid Sepsi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poshtibani Mashhad | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 10:45 | FT | Esteghlal Molasani | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panik Talesh | ||||||
India Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Kerala Blasters | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bengaluru | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 05:30 | FT | Central Western District RSA | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North District | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 07:25 | FT | Kwai Tsing District Fa | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Hoi King Sa | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 07:30 | FT | Eastern District Sa | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Kowloon City | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 07:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yuen Long | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 07:30 | FT | South China | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metro Gallery Sun Source | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 07:30 | Happy Valley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Citizen | |||||||
11 Dec 2022 07:30 | FT | Wing Yee Ft | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shatin Sports | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:45 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:30 | FT | Al Ahli Dubai | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:30 | Braintree Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
Lebanon results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:15 | FT | Shabab Al Ghazieh | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:15 | FT | Al Bourj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Sahel | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:15 | FT | Al-Safa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trables Sports Club | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:15 | FT | Tadamon Sour | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | ||||||
Italy C1A results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Feralpisalo | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Novara | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Calcio Lecco | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Padova | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Mantova | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Us Pergolettese | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Piacenza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pro Patria | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Pordenone | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vicenza | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Usd Virtus Verona | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Renate Ac | ||||||
Italy C1B results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:30 | FT | Recanatese | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
Italy C1C results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Latina Calcio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Audace Cerignola | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Picerno | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | As Calcio Potenza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giugliano | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Taranto Sport | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nuova Monterosi | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Viterbese | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:30 | FT | Avellino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fidelis Andria | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:30 | FT | Crotone | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gelbison | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:30 | FT | Juve Stabia | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Messina | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:30 | FT | Ss Monopoli 1966 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pescara | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:30 | FT | Sampdoria Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Como 2000 Womens | ||||||
Angola Girabola League results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Dragao | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Rita | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:30 | FT | Desportivo Huila | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bravos Do Maquis | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:30 | FT | Sporting De Benguela | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wiliete | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 10:30 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gzira United | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Gudja United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Marsaxlokk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Valletta FC | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 18:00 | FT | Santa Lucia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mosta | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 10:00 | FT | Marsaskala | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Marsa | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Zurrieq | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:30 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Qrendi | ||||||
Kosovo Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Ballkani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 05:30 | FT | Sao Jose Ap | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mutual Football Club | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 08:00 | FT | Double Flower Fa | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 10:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Tuen Mun Progoal | ||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 01:00 | Real Esteli | ? - ? | ? - ? | Managua | |||||||
11 Dec 2022 23:00 | FT | Diriangen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Walter Ferretti | ||||||
Italy Serie D results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Ponte San Pietro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Caronnese | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Livorno | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Poggibonsi | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Asd Termoli Calcio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chieti | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Paganese | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lupa Roma | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | Barletta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Matera | |||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Asd Martina Franca | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cavese | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Vibonese | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Santa Maria FC | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Cordoba Cf B | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Atletico Espeleno | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Lorca Deportiva FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ucam Murcia B | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Barbastro | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SD Ejea | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Toledo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Marchamalo | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | CP Villarrobledo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villarrubia Cf | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Cd Lealtad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caudal | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Cd Llanes | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cd Colunga | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Sporting De Gijon B | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Tuilla | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Aurrera De Vitoria | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo CF | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | UD Marbella | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Huetor Tajar | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:30 | FT | Vilafranca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sant Andreu | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Marino | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Estrella | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Lanzarote | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panaderia Pulido | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:45 | FT | Cd Anguiano | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haro Deportivo | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | CD Pena Sport | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Ardoi | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Epila Cf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Monzon | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:30 | FT | Atletico Astorga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arandina | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 15:30 | FT | Cd Gerena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Antoniano | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Rapido de Bouzas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Silva Sd | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Aguilas CF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Murcia | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Arroyo Club Polideportivo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Calamonte | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | Berlin AK 07 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | |||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:00 | Chemie Leipzig | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:00 | Germania Egestorf Langreder | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vfl Oldenburg | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Sint Eloois Winkel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Knokke | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kvk Tienen | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Leuven B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antwerp B | ||||||
Turkiye Lig3 results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 10:00 | FT | Duzyurtspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fethiyespor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | 24 Erzincanspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erokspor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Bayburt Ozel Idare | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Duzcespor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Amedspor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Menemen Belediye Spor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Surfaspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Afjet Afyonspor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Somaspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Adiyamanspor | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pazarspor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Ankara Demirspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kirklarelispor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Diyarbakirspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sariyer | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Karacabey Birlikspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Serik Belediyespor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Kastamonuspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kocaelispor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Belediye Vanspor | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usakspor | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Zonguldak | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:30 | FT | Po Ahironas Onisilos | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Anagenisis Dherina | ||||||
Kenya Super League results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Kcb Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nzoia United | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Posta Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nairobi Star City | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Kakamega Homeboyz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 08:15 | Semen Padang | ? - ? | ? - ? | PSMS Medan | |||||||
Israel Cup results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | As Ashdod | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ironi Tiberias | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kfar Kasem | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 17:15 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 17:45 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | Racing Casablanca | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chabab Ben Guerir | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:50 | FT | Al Taraji | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Taqdom | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Wad Nobawi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | ||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Baleares | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Castellon | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | SD Logrones | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ue Cornella | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | CD Linares | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AD Ceuta | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | Linense | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salamanca | |||||||
11 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | UD Merida | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Badajoz | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Murcia | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sabadell | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Real Union de Irun | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna B | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Pontevedra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 18:00 | FT | Cf Intercity | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Alcoyano | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 18:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona B | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 18:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Racing de Ferrol | ||||||
11 Dec 2022 18:00 | FT | San Sebastian Reyes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
Burundi League results |
|||||||||||
11 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Kayanza Utd | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flambeau Du Centre |
Total matches: 310
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...