soccer results, real-time live scores 12-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Liverpool | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | West Ham United | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Southampton | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Arsenal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hamburger | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Lyon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Maritimo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Feirense | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rio Ave | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Moreirense | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Sporting Braga | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | CD Nacional | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:15 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Emmen | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | De Graafschap | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Groningen | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||||||
Spain Upercopa results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Barcelona | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Belgrano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Lanus | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:45 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Oostende | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Gent | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beveren | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Parana PR | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Flamengo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Gremio | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brondby | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Randers FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Horsens | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Hacken | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Djurgardens | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | AIK Solna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Keflavik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjolnir | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Fylkir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | Columbus Crew | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | New England Revolution | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:37 | FT | Chicago Fire | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 02:05 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 03:07 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 03:35 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 03:35 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 04:05 | FT | Portland Timbers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Toronto FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | New York City Fc | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Rosenborg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Molde | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Brann | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Teplice | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Norrby IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | GAIS | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Lahti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Turku | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | KuPS | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Konyaspor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Besiktas | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Goztepe | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Club Leon | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Club America | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monterrey | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Basel | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sion | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Zurich | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
Italy Cup results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Chievo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Spezia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Catania | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Livorno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Empoli | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cittadella | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Brescia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Novara | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Cagliari | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palermo | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Sampdoria | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viterbese | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Ternana | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Parma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pisa | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Virtus Entella | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Frosinone | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sudtirol | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Torino | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cosenza | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Bologna | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padova | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:15 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Varzim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Mafra | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Penafiel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arouca | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | SC Covilha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | Ehime FC | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
Germany Super Cup results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tambov | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Avangard | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Baltika | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sochi | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | Home United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata FC | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Barito Putera | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSMS Medan | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Voluntari | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Gaz Metan Medias | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | St.Polten | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Lech Poznan | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Zemun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:45 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | MSK Zilina | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Trencin | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | Domzale | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | The New Saints | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Llanelli | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Connah's QN | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Caernarfon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Al Shahaniya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Khuraitiat | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:40 | FT | Al-Sadd | 10 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | NK Celik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Servette | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | Fremad Amager | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lyngby | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | Fredericia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | Naestved | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | Viborg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Sheriff | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | Alashkert | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pyunik | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Shirak | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 02:30 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AD grecia | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 02:35 | FT | Alajuelense | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:05 | FT | Limon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | Club Guabira | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Destroyers | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bolivar | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | San Jose | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | The Strongest | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Chiantla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sonsonate | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Audaz | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jocoro | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD FAS | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | Alianza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Juticalpa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Real De Minas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Vida | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Espana | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Platense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Lietava Jonava | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Riga Fc | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Patriotas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:15 | FT | La Equidad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Envigado | ||||||
Austria Erste Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 05:10 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 07:00 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | North Queensland Fury | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Gold Coast United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Metallurg Bekobod | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Navbahor Namangan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Buxoro | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Klubi 04 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haka | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tigres FC | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Union Magdalena | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Cucuta | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Zenit-Izhevsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Gute | 5 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Mora | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sundbybergs | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Metropolitanos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sabail | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sabah Fk Baku | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Akademia | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | Melbourne Knights | ? - ? | ? - ? | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 07:00 | FT | South Melbourne | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kingston City | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 07:00 | FT | Heidelberg United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:45 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Giresunspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hatayspor | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Balikesirspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Denizlispor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 07:40 | FT | Grange Thistle Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayside United | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brno | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Budejovice | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Prostejov | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Asane Fotball | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Viking | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Floro | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jerv | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mjondalen | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Ham-Kam | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Levanger | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Raufoss | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Fredrikstad | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moss | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brattvag | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Bryne | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Yadah | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Herentals College | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Skala Itrottarfelag | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ab Argir | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OFK Beograd | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | FK Bezanija | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Keila Jk | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Singerei | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Abus Ungheni | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sireti | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorogi | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Monori Se | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Siofok | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vasas | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Brda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Nd Beltinci | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rogaska | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Artmedia Petrzalka | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Odeva Lipany | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Us Rumelange | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Racing Union Luxemburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Una Strassen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fola Esch | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Sileks | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Academy Pandev | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
Belarus Cup results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Minsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Gomel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | St Albans Saints | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Nunawading City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:15 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Karlovy Vary Dvory | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktorie Jirny | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Benesov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stechovice | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pisek | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Litomerice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Sodertalje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haninge | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Ullared | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rosengard | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Varbergs Gif | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Hogaborgs Bk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Solvesborgs Goif | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trat Fc | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Army United | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Home Farm | 1 - 5 | 1 - 5 | Cork City | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Cockhill Celtic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Limerick FC | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | ||||||
Asian Game Soccer results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Palestine U23 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lào U23 | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Indonesia U23 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chinese Taipei U23 | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Tynecastle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shortlees Afc | ||||||
Belgian Cup results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Brustem Centrum | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong Zulte | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Oudenaarde | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Leopold | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Gent Zeehaven | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uce Liege | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kfc Mandel United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Petegem | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ronse | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Berchem Sport | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Wellen | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Aalter | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kvk Ieper | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ras Monceau | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kmsk Deinze | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Bleid | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Rfc Meux | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tempo Overijse | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dessel Sport | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Diegem Sport | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Royal Knokke | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Eppegem | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Menen | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Wervik | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Rc Hoeilaart | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kfc Houtvenne | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Villers La Ville | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bambrugge | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | La Louviere Centre | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Merelbeke | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Namur | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dender | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Saint Louis Saint Leger | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Olsa Brakel | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Givry | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wingene | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Acren | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stockay Warfusee | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Elene Grotenberge | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Duffel | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Couvin Mariembourg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Stade Brainois | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Seraing United | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sint Eloois Winkel | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Racing Jet Wavre | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Virton | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Olympia Wijgmaal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rrc Hamoir | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kfc Nijlen | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KRC Mechelen | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ostiches | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Solieres Sport | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Gullegem | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tongeren | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Rupel Boom | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ternesse | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Eendracht Aalst | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hades | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Genly Quevy | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vosselaar | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Royal Aubel | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Woluwe Zaventem | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ksv Temse | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wolvertem Merchtem | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Eendracht Termien | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kac Betekom | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Royal Fc Liege | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stockel | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:45 | FT | Navad Urmia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:20 | FT | Mes Krman | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:40 | FT | Qashqai Shiraz | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Curico Unido | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | O Higgins | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Charleston Battery | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Carolina RailHawks | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:35 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:35 | FT | St Louis Lions | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Las Vegas Lights | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:35 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers B | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:35 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 03:05 | FT | Tacoma Defiance | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | San Antonio | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 03:35 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 04:05 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Cincinnati | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Cobreloa | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Melipilla | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | La Serena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Nublense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hakoah Sydney | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | South Coast Wolves | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:10 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydney United | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:10 | FT | Manly United | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Canberra | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Cooma Tigers | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belconnen United | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:10 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gungahlin United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | Edgeworth Eagles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | Weston Workers | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | Broadmeadow Magic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hamilton Olympic | ||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Gotham Fc Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Houston Dash Womens | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | Orlando Pride Womens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 05:00 | FT | South Hobart | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
Australian cloth results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Pine Hills | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Western Spirit | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:10 | FT | St George Willawong | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Toowong | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:15 | FT | Ca Progreso | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Defensor SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Solvesborgs Goif | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Otrant | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hay Al Wadi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Alamal Atbara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup results |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Al Hilal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Shabab Oma | ||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | El Ismaily | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Kuwait SC |
Total matches: 424
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...