soccer results, real-time live scores 14-02-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Arsenal | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leicester City | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:05 | FT | Aston Villa | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Liverpool | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 16:15 | FT | Manchester City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | AC Milan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Palermo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Torino | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Udinese | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | Fiorentina | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 16:30 | FT | Spezia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Livorno | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Sevilla | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 17:15 | FT | Eibar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 17:15 | FT | Getafe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:30 | FT | Barcelona | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | SD Huesca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Girona | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Leganes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | UE Llagostera | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 18:15 | FT | Numancia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | Hamburger | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 16:30 | FT | Augsburg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 12:30 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 12:30 | FT | Freiburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 12:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Lyon | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monaco | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Nice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Arouca | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | Boavista | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:15 | FT | Maritimo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | Groningen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Zwolle | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:45 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 03:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 00:15 | FT | Racing Club | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 00:15 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpo | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Lanus | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Rosario Central | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 22:00 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Oostende | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | Westerlo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | Gaziantepspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | Sivasspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rizespor | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Leon | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | All Boys | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Boca Unidos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:05 | FT | Atletico Parana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | Estudiantes De San Luis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 22:30 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud Unida San Luis | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 12:45 | Sion | ? - ? | ? - ? | St. Gallen | |||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Basel | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:15 | FT | Feirense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 06:00 | FT | Western Sydney | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Pas Giannina | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:15 | FT | AEL Kalloni | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panionios | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:15 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 17:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Iran Pro League results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:40 | FT | Naft Tehran | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Agia Napa | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Aris Limassol | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | Home United FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Singapore Warriors | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | Young Lions | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | Austria Wien | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | Lech Poznan | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
India results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Sporting Clube de Goa | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mumbai FC | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Dsk Shivajians | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Salgaocar Sports Club | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Zapresic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Split | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | NK Zagreb | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | El Zamalek | ||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Banni Yas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Emirate | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 16:15 | FT | Al-Shabab UAE | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:45 | FT | Al Jaish (QAT) | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 16:15 | FT | Qatar SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | Maghrib Association Tetouan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Supersport United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Schaffhausen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Wohlen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
Andorra Super league results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | Encamp | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lusitanos la Posa | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Penya Encarnada | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Ue Engordany | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ordino | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 02:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herediano | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:30 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Limon | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | Municipal Liberia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 22:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 22:30 | FT | CS Uruguay De Coronado | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AD Belen Siglo | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | Atletico Ciclon | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Universitario de Sucre | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | Petrolero de Yacuiba | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:15 | FT | Blooming | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Jose | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:15 | FT | The Strongest | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bolivar | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 23:30 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Petapa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | CD Marquense | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Universidad de San Carlos | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 00:30 | FT | Juventud Independiente | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Universidad de El Salvador | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | CD FAS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | CD Dragon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | Atletico Marte | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 22:00 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | CD Victoria | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Platense | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Espana | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 22:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Vida | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 16:30 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | La Equidad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 22:00 | FT | Envigado | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 23:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Roeselare | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Vv Coxyde | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Excelsior Virton | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tubize | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tubize | ||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 12:30 | FT | Al Wihdat Amman | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kufer Soom | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 16:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valledupar | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bogota | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Union Magdalena | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orsomarso | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:30 | FT | Llaneros FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barranquilla | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | Tristan Suarez | ? - ? | ? - ? | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:30 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aragua | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Petare FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Urena Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Zulia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:30 | FT | Monagas SC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:40 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 22:30 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | Fk Kapaz Ganca | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Qarabag | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sol De America | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 22:30 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 23:00 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | Surfaspor | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Samsunspor | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | Balikesirspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elazigspor | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Egs Gafsa | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Kasserine | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Co Sidi Bouzid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cs. Hammam-lif | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | ASK Olympiakos Volou | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zakynthos | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Anagenisi Karditsa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kallithea | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Kerkyra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Trikala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agrotikos Asteras | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Panserraikos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Al-Riffa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malkia | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Al-Muharraq | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Hadd | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 17:15 | FT | East Riffa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manama Club | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | SS Murata | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Tre Fiori | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Giovanni | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Werder Bremen Am | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Freiburg | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Sand | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
HongKong FA League Cup results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 09:30 | Sun Pegasus | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 05:30 | FT | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | 8 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lucky Mile | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 05:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 05:30 | FT | Double Flower Fa | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Metro Gallery Sun Source | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 07:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Citizen | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 07:30 | FT | Tai Chung | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 07:30 | FT | Convoy Sun Hei | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kwai Tsing District Fa | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 08:30 | FT | Hong Kong FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alianza Atletico | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 18:30 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Defensor La Bocana | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 23:15 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||||||
Argentina Cup results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | Gsan Martin Formosa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Guzman | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | San Martin Tucuman | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rivadavia Venado Tuerto | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 10:45 | FT | Kheybar Khorramabad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Foolad Yazd | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 10:45 | FT | Giti Pasand Isfahan | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 10:45 | FT | Mes Rafsanjan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 10:45 | FT | Gol Gohar | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 10:45 | FT | Parseh Tehran | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pas Hamedan | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 10:45 | FT | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mes Krman | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 10:45 | FT | Mashin Sazi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Peykan | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | Aluminum Hormozgan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:15 | FT | Iran Javan Bushehr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:15 | FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Ardabil | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Colo Colo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 22:30 | FT | Huachipato | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | Boavista Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madureira | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | Bonsucesso | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bangu | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | Friburguense Rj | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cabofriense Rj | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:30 | FT | Fluminense | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres Brasil | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | Botafogo PB | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | Vitoria Da Conquista Ba | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:15 | FT | EC Flamengo PI | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 00:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Necaxa | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | Serra Talhada Pe | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Clube Atletico Pernambucano | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | America Pe | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Sc Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | Aimore Rs | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Internacional | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | Sao Paulo Rs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Novo Hamburgo RS | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Sao Bento | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sao Bernardo | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | Agua Santa | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Capivariano Fc Sp | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:30 | FT | Mogi Mirim Ec | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xv De Piracicaba | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 21:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 22:00 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 23:00 | FT | Nublense | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Balzan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floriana | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Gudja United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | St Georges | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mqabba | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:15 | FT | Gzira United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 15:15 | FT | Rabat Ajax | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melita Fc | ||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 09:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Armadale | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | Sorrento | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Balcatta | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Ca Rentistas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 22:30 | FT | Defensor SC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Royal Eagles | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | African Warriors | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Baroka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town | ||||||
14 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Mbombela United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AmaZulu |
Total matches: 247
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...