soccer results, real-time live scores 14-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Preston North End | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fulham | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Wolves | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brighton | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Newcastle United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Las Palmas | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Angers SCO | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
French Ligue 2 results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Amiens | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Le Havre | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Valenciennes | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio GFCO | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stade Reims | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Nimes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Tours FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sochaux | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Belenenses | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Boavista | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 18:15 | FT | SL Benfica | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | St Gilloise | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Standard Liege | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Kilmarnock | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Sonderjyske | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Derry City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Finn Harps | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Galway United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Patrick's | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Bohemians | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Orgryte | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Southend United | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sheffield United | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Walsall | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 03:00 | FT | Toluca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Oss | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Achilles 29 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Den Bosch | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Helmond Sport | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Emmen | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Volendam | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Telstar | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | CA Brown Adrogue | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Almagro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Leixoes | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 10:50 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
Copa Libertadores results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | River Plate | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Melgar | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 01:45 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo | ||||||
Vietnam results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Hà Nội | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
Copa do Brasil results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 01:30 | FT | Sao Paulo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 01:30 | FT | Goias | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense | ||||||
Iran Pro League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Padideh Mashhad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teraktor-Sazi | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Naft Tehran | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Sanat-Naft | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Sepahan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gostaresh Folad | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Zorya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Botosani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Hajduk Split | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cibalia | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | El Ismaily | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | El Sharqiyah | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FC Vereya | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Beroe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krumkachy | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Bangor City FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Connah's QN | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bala Town | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Airbus | 0 - 7 | 0 - 6 | Newtown | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Newi Cefn Druids | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Llandudno | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rhyl FC | ||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:50 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banni Yas | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:50 | FT | Hatta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 17:45 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 17:45 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Shabab UAE | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:20 | FT | Al Rayyan | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Khor SC | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:20 | FT | Al-Ahli Doha | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Al Muaidar Club | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:20 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Wakra | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:20 | FT | Umm Salal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | KAC de Kenitra | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Maritzburg United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Olimpik Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Celik | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 12:35 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JK Sillamae Kalev | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Abus Ungheni | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Milsami | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Sheriff | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academia Chisinau | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Alashkert | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 09:45 | FT | Perlis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 09:45 | FT | ATM Angkatan Tentera | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 10:15 | FT | UiTM | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Terengganu | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | Sabah FA | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuantan FA | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Johor Darul Takzim II | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | PKNP | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PDRM | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 21:30 | FT | The Strongest | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Jelgava | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
Austria Erste Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | WSG Wattens | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | SV Horn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liefering | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | LASK Linz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk U21 | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Obod Tashkent | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Kristianstads FF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karlskrona | ||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Hussein Irbid | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahli | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | BKV Norrtalje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bk Forward | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Syrianska IF Kerbura | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Habo Ff | ||||||
French Nationa League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | ASM Belfortaine | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Creteil | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | US Boulogne | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avranches | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chambly | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Concarneau | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bastia CA | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Les Herbiers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Quevilly | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sedan | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Epinal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunkerque | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Pau FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Beziers | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | UC Dublin UCD | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cabinteely | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Waterford United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athlone | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Wexford Youths | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Cska Moscow Youth | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Amkar Perm Youth | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Opava | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | SC Znojmo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
Israel Leumit League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 6 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Maccabi Shaarayim | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Ternopil | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skala Stryi | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Naftovik Ukrnafta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Sumy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Veres Rivne | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Poltava | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Helios Kharkiv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Andijon | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 09:00 | Hlucin U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
14 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brno U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Shabanie Mine | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo City | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Tsholotsho | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yadah | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | Stumbras Ii | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Tartu FS Santos | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Elva | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Manama Club | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | East Riffa | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 17:45 | FT | Al Ahli Bhr | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malkia | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | Tre Fiori | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | SC Faetano | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | Sp Cosmos | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentino | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Spartak Trnava B | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carlisle | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Vargarda Ik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lerums Is | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vanersborgs If | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vanersborg | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:20 | FT | IK Sleipner | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Varmdo IF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Savedalens IF | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Torslanda IK | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Ullared | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Tenhults IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hoganas Bk | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IS Halmia | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Staiceles Bebri | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | SC Kalsdorf | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Gurten | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ATSV Wolfsberg | ||||||
Scottish Development League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | Dundee United U20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dunfermline U20 | |||||||
14 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Aberdeen U20 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone U20 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:45 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 18:45 | FT | Al Ittihad | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Al Jeel | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Adalh | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:40 | FT | Al Shoalah | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Qaisoma | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:50 | FT | Dhamk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Najran | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:15 | FT | Al Orubah | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hajer | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:25 | FT | Al Nahdha | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wajj | ||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Slough Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cirencester Town | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leamington | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chesham United | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 01:30 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Patriotas | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:15 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 21:30 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | York City | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Maidstone United | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Barrow | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southport FC | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Woking | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Altrincham | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Worcester City | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Stockport County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Hungerford Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dartford | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Poole Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Truro City | ||||||
Oman results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:45 | FT | Sohar Club | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fnjaa SC | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saham | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Al Shabab Oma | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 17:45 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Rustaq | ||||||
Lebanon results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Al-Safa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ansar Lib | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Al-Nejmeh | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed | ||||||
Israel State League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | Maccabi Yavne | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kfar Kasem | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
Macao Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Sporting Macau | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Windsor Arch Ka I | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Pfc Nesebar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levski Karlovo | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oborishte | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Sozopol | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Cska Sofia B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Botev Galabovo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | La Serena | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Balotesti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clinceni | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Afumati | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 07:45 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | Manly United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Harnosands FF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vimmerby IF | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Cape Town All Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mbombela United | ||||||
UAE Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:50 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dubba Al-Husun | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:50 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Shaab | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:50 | FT | Masfut | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Thaid | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:50 | FT | Dubai | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ras Al Khaimah | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:50 | FT | Ahli Al-Fujirah | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ajman | ||||||
14 Apr 2017 14:50 | FT | Al Hamriyah | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi |
Total matches: 276
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...