soccer results, real-time live scores 16-03-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Luton Town | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Watford | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Derby County | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brentford | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Cosenza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vicenza | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Venezia | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lecce | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Brescia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reggina | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Chievo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Cittadella | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Empoli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pordenone | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Ac Monza | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reggiana | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Pescara | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ascoli | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 15:00 | IFK Varnamo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
16 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 22:15 | FT | Macara | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 22:15 | FT | 12 De Octubre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | Independiente | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
Champions League results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atalanta | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Manchester City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Oxford United | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gillingham | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 03:00 | FT | Club Leon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 00:40 | FT | Almagro | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tristan Suarez | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | SC Covilha | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
Copa Libertadores results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 22:15 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 22:15 | FT | Bolivar | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Daegu FC | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
Turkey Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 17:45 | FT | Besiktas | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
Copa do Brasil results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 22:15 | FT | Sergipe Cs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
India results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Aizawl | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AIFF XI Arrows | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neroca | ||||||
Malaysia Super League results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UiTM | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Pahang | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sabah FA | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Ceramica Cleopatra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wadi Degla SC | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Ismaily | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Penybont | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | The New Saints | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Bala Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Connah's QN | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Arbil | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | Al Zawraa | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al-Hudod | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Naft Misan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Najaf | ||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:45 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:45 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | Al Ain | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Banni Yas | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Al-Wakra | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | Aarau | ? - ? | ? - ? | Winterthur | |||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Artsakh Noah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pyunik | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 14:00 | Ararat Yerevan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||
16 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 08:50 | FT | Kelantan United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Johor Darul Takzim II | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kelantan FA | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Skuad Projek | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | PDRM | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:05 | FT | Sarawak | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuching Fa | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | Real Potosi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aurora | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | Upnfm | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
Scotland Championship results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Dundee | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | Andijon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Metallurg Bekobod | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
Croatia Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Oriolik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Rc Relizane | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Om Medea | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Junior Sevan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bkma | ||||||
Egypt Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:30 | Aswan | ? - ? | ? - ? | El Gounah | |||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Salford City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Port Vale | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 18:00 | Usv St Anna | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Gleisdorf | |||||||
African Youth Cup U17 results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 16:00 | Uganda U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zambia U17 | |||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | Bờ Biển Ngà U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marốc U17 | |||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Hallescher | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 12:55 | FT | Al Shoalah | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Al Hazm | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Thuqbah | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:20 | FT | Arar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Bukayriyah | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:25 | FT | Uhud Medina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Draih | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 15:25 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeddah | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Hajer | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Jabalain | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sutton United | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Wrexham | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Stockport County | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:15 | FT | Halifax Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Boreham Wood | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Maidenhead United | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Woking | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altrincham | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | Kettering Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brackley Town | |||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | Alfreton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | |||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | Darlington | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chorley | |||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | Bath City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oxford City | |||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | Chippenham Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hungerford Town | |||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | Concord Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | Dorking | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | Ebbsfleet United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Braintree Town | |||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slough Town | |||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | Tonbridge Angels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Billericay Town | |||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | Welling United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maidstone United | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Wa Boufarik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irb Lakhdaria | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Es Ben Aknoun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Wrb Msila | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Usm Blida | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Cr Beni Thour | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Rc Kouba | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rc Arba | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hb Chelghoum Laid | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Us Chaouia | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Ca Batna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Annaba | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Teleghma | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Khroub | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Mo Constantine | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msp Batna | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Usm Khenchela | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crb Ouled Djellal | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Jsm Tiaret | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mcb Oued Sly | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Us Remchi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crb Temouchent | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Asm Oran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crb Ain Ouessara | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Om Arzew | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sc Ain Defla | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Skaf Khemis Melina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irb El Kerma | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Rc Oued Rhiou | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Saida | ||||||
Israel State League results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ironi Tiberias | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Sc Daburiyya Osama | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Ms Tseirey Taybe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 12:15 | FT | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Yavne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | As Ashdod | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Ms Ironi Kuseife | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Moadon Sport Tira | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Pardes | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Ironi Or Yehuda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Dimona | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Hapoel Herzliya | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Bueine | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kaukab | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Bnei Majd Kurum | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tamra | ||||||
Italy C1A results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Livorno | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grosseto | ||||||
Italy C1B results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Fermana | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Triestina | ||||||
Italy C1C results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Vibonese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Larne | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glentoran | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ballymena United | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Linfield FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | FSV Frankfurt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Alki Oroklini | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisis Dherina | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Digenis Morphou | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PAEEK Keryneias | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | Club Atletico Chiriqui | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Independente | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | Plaza Amador | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Fc Pan | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Cape Umoya United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Real Kings | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
Israel Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 15:55 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Nordia Jerusalem | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 18:45 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
CAF Champions League results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Simba | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Merreikh | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | As Vita Club | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Ahly | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tp Mazembe Englebert | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Petro Atletico De Luanda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Horoya Ac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Mc Alger | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teungueth | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Hilal Al Fasher | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
Saudi Kings Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Mar 2021 15:40 | FT | Al Nassr | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ain Ksa | ||||||
16 Mar 2021 17:45 | FT | Al Ittihad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Fath |
Total matches: 183
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...