soccer results, real-time live scores 16-06-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Getafe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Barcelona | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | CD Lugo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 20:45 | FT | Girona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Freiburg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | Greuther Furth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | Hamburger | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Nurnberg | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Santa Clara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 21:15 | FT | Aves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zlin B | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Sardice | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Blansko | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Mladost Petrinja | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Sc Kriens | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Yf Juventus Zurich | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Horsens | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Randers FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Viking | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Odd Grenland | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Aalesund FK | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Molde | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Stabaek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Rosenborg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | AFC United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | GAIS | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Halmstads | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Umea FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 11:30 | FT | Seongnam FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 11:30 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
Turkey Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:45 | FT | Fenerbahce | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:45 | FT | Fenerbahce | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Sepsi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | St.Polten | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mattersburg | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Austria Wien | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Varda Se | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 20:05 | FT | Budapest Honved | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 17:55 | FT | Hajduk Split | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | NK Varteks | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 17:55 | FT | Istra 1961 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zapresic | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 20:05 | FT | NK Rijeka | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Alashkert | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:45 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jelgava | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 17:10 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 19:40 | FT | Sandecja | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
Iceland Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:59 | Valur | ? - ? | ? - ? | UMF Selfoss | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Dilijan | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pyunik B | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Junior Sevan | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ararat Armenia B | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Banants B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Yerevan | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Ani Yerevan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 | Aragats | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Ab Argir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | EB Streymur | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Ifk Tidaholm | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanersborgs If | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 19:45 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Hallescher | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Viktoria Koln | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
Slovakia Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:00 | Levski Sofia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Tips | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | TPS Turku | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Kpv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Mp Mikkeli | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Haka | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | KTP Kotka | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Atlantis | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Fc Espoo | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 20:15 | FT | Hamar Hveragerdi | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Km Reykjavik | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Berserkir Reykjavik | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kfb | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Skallagrimur | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Samherjar | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Jun 2020 13:30 | FT | Cska Pamir Dushanbe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Faizkand | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 13:30 | FT | Istaravshan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Khujand | ||||||
16 Jun 2020 13:30 | FT | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Esteghlal Dushanbe |
Total matches: 86
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...