soccer results, real-time live scores 16-07-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 01:30 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 03:05 | FT | Atletico Huila | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Siofok | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | NK Zagreb | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Krka | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | MFK Kosice | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vysne Opatske | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Nhật Bản U17 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mexico U17 | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:20 | Vecses | ? - ? | ? - ? | Esmtk Budapest | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:30 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Pohronie | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:30 | KFC Komarno | ? - ? | ? - ? | Svaty Jur | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | Pardubice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dobrovice | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:30 | SKM Puchov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | Stechovice | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:35 | Slovan Rosice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vyskov | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | Macarthur Rams | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | Northern Tiger | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mounties Wanderers | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Fremad Amager | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:05 | FT | Warta Poznan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:10 | OFK Beograd | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Smederevo | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:30 | Aves | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fafe | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:30 | Academico Viseu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting CP B | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:30 | Porto B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | Jarota Jarocin | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Polkowice | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:00 | Poprad | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skm Liptovsky Hradok | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:00 | Fredericia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vendsyssel | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fredericia | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | Cambridge City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | Braintree Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southend United | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wohlen | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bury | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tsv Neumarkt | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool U21 | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Everton | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Almere City FC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:30 | De Graafschap | ? - ? | ? - ? | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:30 | HHC Hardenberg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Emmen | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:30 | Romford | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:35 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | Ajax Amsterdam | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gent | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Bohemians | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Newcastle United | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | Young Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nantes | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Eintracht Trier | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bochum | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | UC Dublin UCD | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Swindon | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | Le Mont LS | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yverdon | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:05 | FT | Twente Enschede | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | Groningen | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:30 | Morecambe | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FSV Frankfurt | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:30 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Preston North End | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Millwall | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Greuther Furth | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brighton | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Leeds United | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cardiff City | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Worcester City | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Aston Villa | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bristol City | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Falkirk | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St Mirren | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Woking | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | Frickley Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Halifax Town | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | Darlington | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newcastle United | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Gateshead | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | Carlton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Coalville | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Rhyl FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | York City | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | Torquay United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Walsall | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Airbus | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | Ilkeston Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Notts County | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | Margate | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfB Oldenburg | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chester FC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Bishop's Stortford | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Udinese | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Quevilly | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:30 | VfB Stuttgart | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wil 1900 | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Udinese | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | US Boulogne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kortrijk | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Den Bosch | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | SV Lippstadt | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | St Ives Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Sion | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | Monori Se | ? - ? | ? - ? | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Seraing United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Metz | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | US Boulogne | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lens | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Le Havre | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | Ajax Amsterdam | ? - ? | ? - ? | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | St. Gallen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Rapid Wien | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Lille | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | Nice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Servette | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Thun | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | Backa Backa Palanka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Indjija | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Chaves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Veria FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Winterthur | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Strasbourg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Standard Liege | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Valenciennes | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 17:10 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 17:10 | FT | SC Freamunde | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Luzern | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 17:30 | VfB Lubeck | ? - ? | ? - ? | Werder Bremen | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Sochaux | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 17:30 | Sv Seekirchen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vocklamarkt | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 17:30 | Leixoes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gil Vicente | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Telstar | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Willem II | 8 - 1 | 5 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Lierse | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Westerlo | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | Radnik Surdulica | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Bastia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Ajaccio | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Roeselare | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Real Union de Irun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:30 | Royal Antwerp | ? - ? | ? - ? | KV Mechelen | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Eupen | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 19:00 | CD Castellon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valencia | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AC Milan | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Varzim | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 19:00 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kolubara | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L'Hospitalet | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 19:45 | Fenerbahce | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lyon | |||||||
16 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Nữ Pháp | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Trung Quốc | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Algeciras | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Malaga | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 20:30 | FT | SL Benfica | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 21:10 | Estudiantes La Plata | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Atlas | |||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Botafogo | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Flamengo | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 22:30 | FT | Santos | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Copenhagen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lyngby | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 04:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | FK Haugesund | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viking | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Aalesund FK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Ps Kemi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | KuPS | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 01:30 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Ceara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 20:30 | FT | Goias | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nautico PE | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 22:30 | FT | Luverdense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 03:00 | FT | Club Tijuana | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 23:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veracruz | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
Vietnam results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Đồng Tháp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Quảng Ninh | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
Russian Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Murom | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Sibir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ruan Tosno | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sokol | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Baltika | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | PSM Makassar | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Persiba Balikpapan | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Persib Bandung | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Gresik United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Madura United | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Army United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Navy | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Osotspa Saraburi FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
Malaysia Super League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Pahang | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarawak | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PDRM | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Felda United FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Perak | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Johor FC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kedah | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Pulau Pinang | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | NK Split | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | TJ Spartak Myjava | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 19:15 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Astana | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 08:30 | FT | Yan Bian Changbaishan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:35 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:35 | FT | HeNan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:35 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
Vietnam First Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Bình Phước | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Mau | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | Phu Yen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | Tây Ninh | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đắk Lắk | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Nam Định | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Đồng Nai | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:30 | FT | Viettel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huế | ||||||
Romania Super Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Ukraine Super Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Austria Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:45 | FT | Sv Leobendorf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Allerheiligen | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Atus Ferlach | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Liefering | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Vfb Hohenems | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | SV Grodig | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Hard | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union St.florian | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Tsv St Johann | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Union Gurten | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Sc Schwaz | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bergheim | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Atsv Stadl Paura | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Kufstein | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | SV Ried | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Fcm Traiskirchen | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | SV Horn | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Kuala Lumpur | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melaka United | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Anyang | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 21:15 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 23:00 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 23:30 | FT | Inter Palmira | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
Korea K-National League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Yongin City | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cheonan City | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Mipo | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 06:00 | FT | Redlands United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 06:30 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 06:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Adelaide | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 07:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 07:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 07:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 07:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo U23 | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Kristianstads FF | 5 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trollhattan | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hollviken | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | KTP Kotka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jazz | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 21:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 21:30 | FT | Leones | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 08:00 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balcatta | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayswater City | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Estudiantes Caracas SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 20:30 | FT | Aragua | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 22:15 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 23:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 06:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Richmond | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 06:00 | FT | Northcote City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 00:10 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 21:00 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 23:00 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 23:10 | FT | Sol De America | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Limerick FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 19:15 | FT | Shelbourne | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cabinteely | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Hunan Billows | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:30 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:30 | FT | Dalian Chaoyue | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:35 | FT | Shenzhen | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Shanghai Shenxin | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:35 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Logan Lightning | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Albany Creek | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Capalaba | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Holland Park Hawks | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
Norway 2 Division C results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Stord IL | 3 - 5 | 0 - 3 | FK Vidar | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Forde IL | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lysekloster | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Floro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lorenskog | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Brattvag | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Strindheim IL | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Gjovik Ff | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Honefoss | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brumunddal | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Nardo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Tynset | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elverum | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Harare City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Tsholotsho | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
Chile Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 00:30 | FT | Audax Italiano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Cobresal | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Huachipato | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | O Higgins | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 20:30 | FT | Palestino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 22:30 | FT | Union Espanola | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Fci Tallinn B | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 04:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Avondale Fc U21 | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 04:00 | FT | Northcote City U21 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Sindri | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Kv Vesturbaeja | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hottur Egilsstadir | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Magni | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Kfr Aegir | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Haukar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Huginn | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grindavik | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Leiknir F | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Keflavik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Goyang Fc | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Seoul United Fc | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Yangpyeong | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Cheongju City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Fc Uijeongbu | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buyeo | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Siheung City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Youngkwang | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 06:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 06:00 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brunswick City | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 06:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 06:00 | FT | Murray United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 07:00 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 08:20 | FT | Bendigo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Kingston City | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nunawading City | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Tarlan Shymkent | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 08:30 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Sichuan Longfor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lijiang FC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Tianjin Huichetou | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baoding Rongda FC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | Hainan Boying Seamen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nanjing Qianbao | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:40 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mengzi Wanhao | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Port | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Khonkaen United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Air Force Central | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Bangkok Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
Poland Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Lks Nadwislan Gora | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Wda Swiecie | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Lks Lomza | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Jaroslaw | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KS Energetyk ROW | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Kks 1925 Kalisz | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Mks Kluczbork | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Chelmianka Chelm | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Zambrow | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Odra Opole | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Miedz Legnica Ii | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Belchatow | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Pogon Lebork | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Akwa United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 02:00 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Alianza Atletico | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
Argentina Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 21:10 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Atlas | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 02:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 03:30 | FT | Deportivo Tepic | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 04:30 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 23:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murcielagos | ||||||
Scotland League Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Falkirk | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queen of South | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St Mirren | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 00:05 | FT | Serbian White Eagles | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Toronto Atomic Selects Sc | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 00:30 | FT | Milton Sc | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | York Region Shooters | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Honda | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Maruyasu Okazaki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 01:30 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 22:00 | FT | Portland Timbers B | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cristobal Colon | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Lida | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oshmyany | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Luch Minsk | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 05:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 05:30 | FT | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 05:30 | FT | Playford City Patriots | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 05:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Hills | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 05:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 06:00 | FT | Woden Weston | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Canberra | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Tuggeranong United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belconnen United | ||||||
TAS Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 03:30 | FT | Northern Rangers | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 04:00 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 05:00 | FT | South Hobart | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 07:30 | FT | Clarence United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Launceston City | ||||||
Australian cloth results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:05 | FT | Pine Rivers United | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Knights | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:15 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | North Star | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Brisbane Wolves | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moggill | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Bayside United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grange Thistle Sc | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 10:10 | FT | Taringa Rovers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southside Eagles | ||||||
AFF U16 Championship results |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | Australia U16 | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Singapore U16 | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | Viet Nam U16 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Philippines U16 | ||||||
16 Jul 2016 12:30 | FT | Malaysia U16 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Myanmar U16 |
Total matches: 477
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...