soccer results, real-time live scores 16-09-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Wolves | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Everton | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | West Ham United | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 11:30 | FT | AS Roma | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Udinese | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Genoa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Empoli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Cagliari | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Salernitana | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Padova | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Carpi | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Foggia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Palermo | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Leganes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | Espanyol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Valladolid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Sevilla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Getafe | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Elche | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mallorca | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Extremadura | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Las Palmas | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Almeria | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Granada | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Numancia | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Freiburg | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Pauli | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Koln | 3 - 5 | 1 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Bochum | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Nantes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nimes | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 11:15 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Utrecht | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 3 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | NAC Breda | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | Zwolle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 06:30 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perth SC | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Qatar U19 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Việt Nam U19 | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Patronato Parana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 21:45 | FT | Lanus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Gent | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | FK Anzhi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Botafogo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Bahia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Santos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Horsens | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Brondby | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Midtjylland | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Elfsborg | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Djurgardens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Grindavik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fjolnir | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Keflavik | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Valur | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | Toronto FC | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Dallas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 02:30 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 03:30 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 22:20 | FT | Chicago Fire | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orlando City | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Sandefjord | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lillestrom | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Tromso IL | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Valerenga | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Teplice | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Rizespor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bursaspor | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Oeste FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Pachuca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Club America | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 02:45 | FT | Necaxa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Monterrey | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lobos Buap | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Santos Laguna | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Leon | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Den Bosch | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Los Andes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Olimpo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
Portugal League Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Varzim | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belenenses | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Seoul | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
Vietnam results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Thanh Hóa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nam Định | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Xanthi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Larisa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 07:30 | FT | Perseru Serui | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PSMS Medan | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Persela Lamongan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lviv | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Voluntari | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Mattersburg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Navy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
HongKong results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 10:30 | Eastern A.A Football Team | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hoi King Sa | |||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cukaricki | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 17:10 | FT | Domzale | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:45 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | Neman Grodno | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 17:45 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Llandudno | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Astana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Black Leopards | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Highlands Park | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | AmaZulu | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | GOSK Gabela | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
Vietnam First Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | Bình Phước | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Công An Hà Nội | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | Tây Ninh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | Huế | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hà Nội T&T B | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Viettel | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bình Định | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:45 | FT | Fremad Amager | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fredericia | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:45 | FT | Lyngby | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:45 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:45 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:45 | FT | Thisted | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:45 | FT | Viborg | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Roskilde | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Sheriff | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Milsami | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pyunik | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Banants | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | ||||||
Andorra Super league results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Ordino | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Encamp | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Santa Coloma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lusitanos la Posa | ||||||
Greee Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Thesprotos | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Athletic Union Ermionida | 3 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Kissamikos | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Ermis Amyntaiou | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ergotelis | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Niki Volou | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Dramas | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 02:30 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:05 | FT | AD grecia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | AD Carmelita | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 22:05 | Limon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Herediano | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Universitario de Sucre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Aurora | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Guabira | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Cd Audaz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 22:15 | FT | Alianza | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | CD Vida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marathon | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | Platense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 11:30 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | America de Cali | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | La Equidad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 23:15 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Austria Erste Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sibir B | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow Ii | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pskov 747 | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Merani Martvili | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Tokyo U23 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
Lithuania Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Stumbras | ||||||
Ireland League Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Derry City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cucuta | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Union Magdalena | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Zvezda Perm | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ufa B | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Kamaz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Syzran-2003 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | San Telmo | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Defensores Unidos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Metropolitanos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | Zulia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 23:30 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Sabah Fk Baku | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Neftci Baku | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | SKA Rostov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuban | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alania | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akademia | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd B | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Kvant Obninsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 20:45 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Boluspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Karabukspor | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Fk Anzhi Youth | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Pardubice | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Brno | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Budejovice | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitkovice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Syrianska FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Strommen | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mjondalen | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Floro | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jerv | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Aalesund FK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Levanger | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Sogndal | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Volyn | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Alta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Fredrikstad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Honefoss | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Nardo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bryne | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | IL Hodd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brattvag | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Mc Alger | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:50 | FT | Us Tataouine | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Gabes | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:50 | FT | U.s.monastir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Black Rhinos Fc | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mutare City | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Chapungu United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nichrut | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo Chiefs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Harare City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Kupiskis | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Utenis Utena | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Pakruojis | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Taip Vilnius | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koralas | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Skala Itrottarfelag | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ab Argir | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Zlatibor Cajetina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borac Cacak | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Zarkovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Singerei | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Succes | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Floresti | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sireti | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Codru Lozova | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Al-Riffa | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manama Club | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Al-shabbab | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Budaiya | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Cegled | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Monori Se | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Siofok | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Vasas | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kaposvar | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Una Strassen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Etzella Ettelbruck | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hostert | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Us Rumelange | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Racing Union Luxemburg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fola Esch | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | CS Petange | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Brera Strumica | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | FK Makedonija | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stenungsunds If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Eskilstuna City FK | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Huddinge If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hittarps Ik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Ekibastuzets | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aktobe Zhas | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Taraz | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hebei Elite | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shenzhen Renren | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samut Sakhon | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Sisaket | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Udon Thani | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Labunishta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gench Kalemler | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Nữ Urawa Reds | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Nữ Beleza | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Kanagawa University | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Nữ Inac Kobe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ As Harima Albion | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 06:30 | FT | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Nữ Hoffenheim | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | Nữ Sc Sand | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Freiburg | |||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | 1 - 10 | 1 - 3 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:45 | FT | KF Laci | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 17:45 | FT | KF Tirana | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
Malaysia Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Kelantan FA | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kedah | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Misc Mifa Petaling | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Johor FC | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | PKNP | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Selangor PB | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||
Switzerland Cup results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Moutier | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Thun | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Stade Nyonnais | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Aarau | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Fleurier | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Klingnau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Muri | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | St. Gallen | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sion | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | Comerciantes Unidos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Binacional | ||||||
Kuwait League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Al Jahra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:50 | FT | Al-Nasar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
Lebanon results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:30 | Trables Sports Club | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shabab Sahel | |||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | Al-Safa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Ahed | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 23:30 | FT | Hamilton City | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Vorkuta | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:00 | CD Clan Juvenil | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liga de Loja | |||||||
16 Sep 2018 20:00 | Cds Santa Rita | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santo Domingo | |||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cobaltore Onagawa | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Louisville City | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ottawa Fury | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Antonio | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Reno 1868 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Tacoma Defiance | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | Cincinnati | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Toronto Fc II | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 23:05 | FT | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carolina RailHawks | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Andrews | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Mosta | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Valletta FC | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:15 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gzira United | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Cs Aerostar Bacau | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
Kosovo Super League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:45 | FT | Kf Liria | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:45 | FT | Kf Llapi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:45 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
Myanmar National League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Southern Myanmar | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mahar United | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Liniers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Lugano | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yupanqui | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Ca Atenas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Danubio FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Ca Progreso | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 22:30 | FT | Defensor SC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb B | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dugopolje | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Otrant | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Maccabi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Witbank Spurs | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Stellenbosch | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mbombela United | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Hay Al Arab | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Merreikh | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League results |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | Reno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cavalier | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | Montego Bay Utd | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tivoli Gardens | ||||||
16 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | Portmore United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mount Pleasant |
Total matches: 440
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...