soccer results, real-time live scores 17-09-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Leicester City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Manchester City | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | West Ham United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Everton | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:30 | FT | Cardiff City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Reading | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rotherham United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derby County | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolves | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Birmingham | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Lazio | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | Napoli | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Cittadella | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Novara | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Avellino | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Latina Calcio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Perugia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ternana | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Pisa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Spal | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Spezia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Trapani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ascoli | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Leganes | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Barcelona | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:15 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Eibar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | Las Palmas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Numancia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Valladolid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Elche | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CD Lugo | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Hamburger | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Heidenheimer | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Monaco | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Nancy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Lorient | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Angers SCO | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Dijon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Toulouse | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
French Ligue 2 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:15 | FT | Stade Brestois | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:15 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:30 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Twente Enschede | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:45 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:45 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | Willem II | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 06:00 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
17 Sep 2016 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Canberra Olympic | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | Kallithea | ? - ? | ? - ? | AEL Kalloni | |||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | Rudar Prijedor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 01:15 | FT | Colon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Lanus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:15 | FT | Rosario Central | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CA Banfield | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 22:00 | FT | Quilmes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Club Brugge | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AS Eupen | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beveren | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Westerlo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Amkar Perm | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 01:05 | FT | Chicago Fire | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Washington DC United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Tromso IL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lillestrom | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Viking | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Pribram | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Teplice | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Brno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:15 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | GAIS | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | Galatasaray | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rizespor | ||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Millwall | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bury | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 00:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luverdense | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 01:30 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Joinville SC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Avai | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:30 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 22:30 | FT | Bahia | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Goias | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 03:00 | FT | Veracruz | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Morelia | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 22:00 | FT | Toluca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 00:10 | FT | Chacarita Juniors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 01:05 | FT | Los Andes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 01:30 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Parana | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:05 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Flandria | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Boca Unidos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | ||||||
England FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Worthing | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | AFC Dunstable | 1 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Cirencester Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banbury United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rushden&Diamonds | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Ashton Athletic | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Chasetown | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bedworth United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dartford | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hereford | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tamworth | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Tadcaster Albion | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Beaconsfield Sycob | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Witham Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Salisbury City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gloucester City | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Staines Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Lancaster City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Darlington | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Halesowen Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belper Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Nantwich Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | East Thurrock United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Whitehawk | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Dulwich Hamlet | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hendon | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Sudbury | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harlow Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hyde United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Barwell | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ilkeston Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Margate | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitan Police | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Ossett Town | 1 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kettering Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Whyteleafe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Wingate Finchley | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tonbridge Angels | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oxford City | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Histon | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Bishop Auckland | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trafford | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Cambridge City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Faversham Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hitchin Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Winchester City | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Truro City | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Witton Albion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Gresley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stamford AFC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Worcester City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Kirby Muxloe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Uxbridge | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harrow Borough | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Workington | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shildon | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Bridlington Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Handsworth Parramore | 2 - 17 | 0 - 0 | Burscough | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Morpeth Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Consett Afc | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Kidsgrove Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Dunston Uts | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chorley | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rugby Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Coalville | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Westfields | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Highgate United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Sevenoaks Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chesham United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Egham Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vcd Athletic | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Hythe Town | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Walton Casuals | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Dereham Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Albans City | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herne Bay | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | AFC Kempston Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burgess Hill Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | South Park | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Leiston Fc | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Hadley | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kings Langley | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Felixstowe&Walton United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bishop's Stortford | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Folkestone Invicta | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Waltham Forest | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Canvey Island | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Potters Bar Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Billericay Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Hanwell Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thamesmead Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Merstham | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colliers Wood United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Barton Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hastings United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Highworth Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Alresford Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cadbury Heath | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Afc Portchester | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Taunton Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slimbridge Afc | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Brislington | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brimscombe Thrupp | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | North Leigh | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 11:15 | FT | SC Freamunde | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Sporting CP B | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Aves | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Sporting Braga B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varzim | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | SC Covilha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Leixoes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vizela | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Penafiel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fafe | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Santa Clara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suwon FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 06:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 08:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 10:30 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 11:30 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 07:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 09:00 | FT | Sibir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Tambov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Ruan Tosno | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sokol | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Xanthi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Panionios | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:15 | FT | Platanias FC | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Veria FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Ashdod MS | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:10 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:10 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AE Zakakiou | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 08:00 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Semen Padang | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 10:15 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arema Malang | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | SV Ried | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Navy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Army United | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Chainat FC | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Paksi SE | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Diosgyor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Budapest Honved | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasas | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Wisla Plock | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zapresic | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tanta | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Levski Sofia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:15 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | MSK Zilina | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Senica | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | TJ Spartak Myjava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:15 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:15 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gorodeya | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | BATE Borisov | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangor City FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Newtown | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rhyl FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:15 | FT | The New Saints | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bala Town | ||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:35 | FT | Al Ahli Dubai | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Emirate | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:15 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Al Rayyan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Shahaniya | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:10 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Muaidar Club | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | KAC de Kenitra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Maghrib Association Tetouan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | NK Celik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitez | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Krupa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 08:30 | FT | Yan Bian Changbaishan | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FCI Tallinn | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | JK Sillamae Kalev | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Trans Narva | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Dacia Chisinau | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Balti | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Academia Chisinau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Banants | ||||||
AFF U19 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Đông Timo U19 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Malaysia U19 | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Philippines U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Singapore U19 | ||||||
Greee Cup results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Athletic Union Of Sparta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panegialios | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | The Strongest | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Carcha | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 22:30 | FT | Marathon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 08:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 01:45 | FT | Guayaquil City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Delfin SC | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | FK Ventspils | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Sandecja | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Stal Mielec | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Wisla Pulawy | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 21:15 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 23:30 | FT | Inter Palmira | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pskov 747 | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Domodedovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Sochi | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Spartak Kostroma | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volga Tver | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 09:00 | FT | Volyn U21 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Mirren | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:15 | FT | Falkirk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundee United | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Peterhead | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | East Fife | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 05:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 3 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Lierse | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tubize | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:45 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Andijon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Buxoro | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Norrby IF | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Hollviken | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Husqvarna FF | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trollhattan | ||||||
Ireland League Cup results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Limerick FC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | St Patrick's | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syzran-2003 | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kvarnsvedens IK | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Vasteras IK | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Sundbybergs | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Nacka Boo Ff | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Syrianska IF Kerbura | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Ik Franke | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Habo Ff | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gute | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skiljebo SK | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 22:05 | FT | Ca Platense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Dila Gori | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:30 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Caracas FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Alania | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | SKA Rostov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afips | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | FK Oryol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avangard | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Vityaz Podolsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 09:30 | FT | Richmond | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
French Nationa League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunkerque | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 00:00 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | General Diaz | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 22:10 | FT | General Caballero | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vestel Manisaspor | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Mersin Idman Yurdu | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Samsunspor | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Altinordu | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Goztepe | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Surfaspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Amkar Perm Youth | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 08:30 | FT | Hunan Billows | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:30 | FT | Dalian Chaoyue | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:30 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 10:45 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mitchelton | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 09:15 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Prostejov | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Opava | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | IK Brage | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umea FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Carlstad United BK | ||||||
Norway 2 Division C results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Valerenga B | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Lorenskog | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Stord IL | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Forde IL | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Floro | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fana | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sola | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Fyllingsdalen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lysekloster | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:45 | FT | Honefoss | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Strindheim IL | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Gjovik Ff | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Brattvag | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tynset | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Brumunddal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | Ca Batna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:45 | FT | Es Setif | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Js Saoura | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Om Medea | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:05 | FT | Usm Alger | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 10:00 | Teplice U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
17 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove u19 | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Hlucin U19 | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Opava U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | FBK Kaunas | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Krazante | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Kazlu Ruda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nevezis | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotyvas Radviliskis | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Silute | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Taip Vilnius | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Indjija | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Kolubara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | BSK Borca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Csk Pivara Celarevo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagodina | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | OFK Beograd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:10 | FT | Al-Riffa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bahrain Sc | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:10 | FT | Al-Najma | 2 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Manama Club | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:25 | FT | East Riffa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Bhr | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Brezice | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Nk Verzej | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zarica Kranj | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | NK Krka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brda | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | NK Zavrc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 7 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Hottur Egilsstadir | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kfr Aegir | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Magni | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Kv Vesturbaeja | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Sindri | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grindavik | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Haukar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Keflavik | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Huginn | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Leiknir F | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | San Giovanni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP Domagnano | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Haniska | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Spisska Nova Ves | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rimavska Sobota | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Nove Mesto | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Msk Fomat Martin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Poprad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Exeter City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colchester United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Notts County | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Gunnilse Is | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Uddevalla | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stenungsunds If | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kortedala If | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skoftebyns If | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Kumla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Lidkopings Fk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Fc Linkoping City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varmbols Fc | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vimmerby IF | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Vinbergs If | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tenhults IF | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Laholms | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ullared | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Hoganas Bk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torslanda IK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Kvarnby IK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlskrona | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Torns IF | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bk Olympic | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosengard | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Skonto FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Staiceles Bebri | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ? - ? | ? - ? | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:00 | Lafnitz | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 08:00 | FT | Shenzhen Renren | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 08:00 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 08:00 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nanjing Qianbao | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 08:00 | FT | Hainan Boying Seamen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 08:00 | FT | Shenyang Dongjin | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mengzi Wanhao | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 08:00 | FT | Tianjin Huichetou | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 08:00 | FT | Guangdong Southern Tigers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baoding Rongda FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 08:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 08:00 | FT | Lijiang FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 08:30 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Krabi Fc | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ptt Rayong | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Fk Gorno Lisice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Academy Pandev | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Metalurg Skopje | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Novaci | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Horizont Turnovo | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vardar Negotino | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Vrapciste | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 09:00 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Fc Takatsuki | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 03:00 | FT | Nữ As Harima Albion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Kanagawa University | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FSV Frankfurt | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Werder Bremen Am | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mainz Am | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | KF Tirana | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
England Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Corby Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Buxton FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Frickley Athletic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ashton United | ||||||
Malaysia Cup results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | Selangor PB | ? - ? | ? - ? | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | Kedah | ? - ? | ? - ? | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | Felda United FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | El Kanemi Warriors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:40 | FT | Al Faisaly Harmah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Fath | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:45 | FT | Al Nassr | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Zambrow | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Belchatow | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
Switzerland Cup results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Chiasso | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wohlen | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Gunzwil | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Lugano | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Winterthur | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Binningen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bruhl Sg | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Asc Kreuzlingen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tuggen | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Azzurri 90 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Team Ticino U21 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Seuzach | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Le Mont LS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Stratford Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frome Town | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juan Aurich | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:15 | FT | Sutton United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Chester FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Braintree Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Gateshead | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | York City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barrow | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Woking | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Cwmbran Celtic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Ton Pentre | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Caldicot Town Afc | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Taffs Well | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Monmouth Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goytre United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Cambrian Clydach | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Afan Lido | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Undy Athletic | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Caerau | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Risca United | ||||||
Oman results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oman Club | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:45 | FT | Dhufar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Muscat | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Jalan | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fnjaa SC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Saham | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | Asm Oran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Khroub | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Nassaji Mazandaran | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kheybar Khorramabad | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Foolad Yazd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:15 | FT | Rah Ahan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Ahvaz | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Sepidroud Rasht | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Mes Krman | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Gol Gohar | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malavan | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:45 | FT | Iran Javan Bushehr | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coleraine | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ballymena United | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 01:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 04:05 | FT | Murcielagos | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 22:30 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Berwick Rangers | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Clyde | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Botev Galabovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Pomorie | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levski Karlovo | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Sozopol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bansko | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 05:00 | FT | Okayama B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osaka | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 07:30 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 22:00 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Fulgencio Yegros | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Caaguazu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cristobal Colon | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Liberacion | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Iteno | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Olimpia De Ita | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Ovetense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caacupe Fbc | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Club Sport Colombia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Mosta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gzira United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Pembroke Athleta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Balzan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Valletta FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floriana | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Rabat Ajax | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sirens | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:15 | FT | Mqabba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Lida | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gomel | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oshmyany | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Luch Minsk | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 09:00 | FT | Olimpia Satu Mare | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sepsi | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 09:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afumati | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 09:00 | FT | Unirea Tarlungeni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 09:00 | FT | Balotesti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brasov | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Armagh City | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Annagh United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lurgan Celtic | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Loughgall | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Larne | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Knockbreda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Institute | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Ia Sud America | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Danubio FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Soderhamns Ff | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Friska Viljor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Anundsjo If | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Valbo Ff | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Harnosands FF | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Ifk Timra | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stromsbergs IF | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Moron Bk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Magesi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Mthatha Bucks | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Real Kings | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mbombela United | ||||||
17 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Royal Eagles | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cape Town All Stars | ||||||
Israel Cup results |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia |
Total matches: 708
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...