soccer results, real-time live scores 18-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Cardiff City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Everton | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Southampton | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Leicester City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fulham | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | West Ham United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Chelsea | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Arsenal | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Leeds United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 7 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Preston North End | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Chievo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Juventus | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Lazio | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Napoli | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | Villarreal | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 21:15 | FT | Barcelona | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Elche | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | CD Lugo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Guingamp | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Amiens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Caen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Dijon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Monaco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
French Ligue 2 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Lens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Chaves | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Portimonense | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Boavista | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | NAC Breda | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | VVV Venlo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 03:30 | FT | Grenada | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Jamaica | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | Kitchee | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buriram United | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:30 | VV Katwijk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volendam | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | Andorra | ? - ? | ? - ? | United Arab Emirates | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | Larisa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Xanthi | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:30 | Pordenone | ? - ? | ? - ? | Venezia | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | OFI Crete | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ergotelis | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Lamia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Panionios | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | AEL Limassol | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pas Giannina | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Feiha | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Independiente | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | CA Banfield | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 21:45 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Beveren | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Kortrijk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oostende | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Santos | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Keflavik | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Zlin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | AFC United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Inter Turku | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KuPS | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Bursaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Antalyaspor | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Konyaspor | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Goias | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Fortaleza | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Veracruz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Atlas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Morelia | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Leon | ||||||
Germany Cup results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | VfR Wormatia Worms | 1 - 6 | 1 - 5 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Ssv Ulm 1846 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Cfr Pforzheim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Drochtersen/assel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Tus Dassendorf | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Sv Elversberg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Sv Rodinghausen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Sv Linx | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | RW Oberhausen | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Tus Erndtebruck | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Hamburger | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | DFS | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BVV Barendrecht | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | ASWH | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Masv | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | S Gravenzande | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hvcv Quick | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Vv Dovo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Quick Boys | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Dzc 68 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Scheveningen | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ajax Amateurs | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Eemdijk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vc Vlissingen | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Spakenburg | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rksv Wittenhorst | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | HSV Hoek | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ADO20 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Rkvv Alverna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odin 59 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | EVV Echt | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vv Brielle | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Vv Goes | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Staphorst | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Harkemase Boys | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asv De Dijk | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Oefening Staalt Spieren 20 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Noordwijk | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Quick 20 | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | DVS'33 Ermelo | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Sportlust46 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | HBS Craeyenhout | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Stedoco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rksv Cluzona | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Sv Urk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rkvv Sdo Bussum | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Zaanlandia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Achilles 29 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | JVC Cuijk | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Koninklijke Hfc | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:15 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Porto B | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | SC Farense | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | CD Mafra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | SC Covilha | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Sporting Braga B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ehime FC | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okayama FC | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Tambov | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Avangard | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Baltika | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Sochi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Geylang United FC | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:15 | FT | DPMM FC | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Lviv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Mattersburg | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paksi SE | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Diosgyor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Budapest Honved | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Wisla Plock | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zemun | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zapresic | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | Nitra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | MSK Zilina | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Senica | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:45 | FT | FC Minsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llandudno | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Newi Cefn Druids | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Llanelli | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:25 | FT | Al Khor SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Shahaniya | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:35 | FT | Al-Khuraitiat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Polokwane City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Cape Town City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | Chippa United FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Black Leopards | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | Bidvest Wits | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | NK Celik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Krupa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HeNan | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Lori Vanadzor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Aurora | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | Real Potosi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Guabira | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Deportivo Petapa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 22:30 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jocoro | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Macara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Lietava Jonava | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palanga | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Jelgava | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 21:15 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Patriotas | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | America de Cali | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
Austria Erste Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | FK Chita | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Zenit Irkutsk | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Sibir B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Illichivets U21 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv U21 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arbroath | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brechin City | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | East Fife | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Airdrie United | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Far North Queensland Bulls | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Gold Coast United | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | SWQ Thunder | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Western Pride | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | North Queensland Fury | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Magpies Crusaders | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka U23 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Westerlo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Tubize | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roeselare | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Torns IF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Jyvaskyla JK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AC Oulu | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Santander | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zvezda Perm | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ufa B | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Syzran-2003 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamaz | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Stromsbergs IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Stocksund | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Sundbybergs | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Gute | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | BKV Norrtalje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bollnas Gif Ff | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:05 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Ca San Miguel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 21:05 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Subiaco AFC | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Forrestfield United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Stirling Lions | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Joondalup United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Cockburn City | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
Croatia Cup results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Primorac | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zagora Unesic | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Aragua | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Sabail | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qarabag | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Zira | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alania | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | SKA Rostov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kuban | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Akademia | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
French Nationa League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Marignane Gignac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tours FC | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Hatayspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Karabukspor | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Osmanlispor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Giresunspor | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Altinordu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rubin Kazan Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 08:30 | FT | Virginia United | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | University of Queensland | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Bayside United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | The Gap BPL | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grange Thistle Sc | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | North Pine | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Albany Creek | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Pardubice | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Vitkovice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Prostejov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Rynninge IK | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Volyn | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sumy | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Asker | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Honefoss | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Nybergsund IL Trysil | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Elverum | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Grorud IL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Fredrikstad | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bryne | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Arendal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Paradou Ac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | U.s.monastir | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:15 | FT | Pardubice U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dukla Praha U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Nichrut | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Herentals College | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Black Rhinos Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bulawayo City | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Kupiskis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nfa Aisciai Kaunas | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Utenis Utena | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Pakruojis | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Nevezis | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Koralas | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Backa Topola | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zlatibor Cajetina | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | OFK Beograd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Zarkovo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floresti | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Codru Lozova | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Real Succes | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | NK Krka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Nafta | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brda | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nd Beltinci | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Bilje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Brezice | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hottur Egilsstadir | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Vestri | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IA Akranes | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haukar | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Magni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | HK Kopavog | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | KFC Komarno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Inter Bratislava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Poprad | 7 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buyeo | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Seoul United Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeoju Sejong | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Chungju Citizen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siheung City | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Fc Uijeongbu | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Cheongju City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bury | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carlisle | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brunswick City | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Olympia Radotin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Pisek | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Benesov | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Litomerice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prevysov | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Sokol Zivanice | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Domazlice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nordvarmland Ff | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IFK Uddevalla | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skoftebyns If | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fbk Karlstad | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Haninge | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newroz | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Huddinge If | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Motala AIF | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Varmbols Fc | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bk Nora | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Afk Linkoping | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sodertalje | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Vinbergs If | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Hogaborgs Bk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ullared | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Rosengard | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hittarps Ik | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varbergs Gif | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifo Bromolla If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nosaby If | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Solvesborgs Goif | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Grobina | 4 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balvu Vilki | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Staiceles Bebri | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Super Nova | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Atsv Stadl Paura | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Kalsdorf | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wels | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:30 | Grazer AK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Lendorf | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 08:30 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Anhui Hefei Guiguan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Shanghai Sunfun | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shenzhen Renren | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Shenyang Dongjin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Hebei Elite | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Shenzhen Peng City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Kun Shan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Fujian Tianxin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zeta | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Vardar Negotino | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Pehchevo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plackovica | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kozuv | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Detonit Junior | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Borec Veles | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Kamenica Sasa | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Partizan Obrshani | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Skopje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Gench Kalemler | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Goblen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
African Youth Cup U17 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | Burundi U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sudan U17 | |||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:45 | FT | KF Tirana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamza | ||||||
England Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scarborough | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hyde United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basford Utd | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lancaster City | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Nantwich Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | South Shields | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Witton Albion | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Whitby Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxton FC | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Workington | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
Malaysia Cup results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:15 | FT | Sabah FA | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PB | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Terengganu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Felcra | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Kedah | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | PKNP | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pahang | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Elana Torun | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KS Energetyk ROW | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:10 | FT | Widzew lodz | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
Switzerland Cup results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Willisau | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Breitenrain | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Zug 94 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Red Star Zurich | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Solothurn | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Nyonnais | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Frauenfeld | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Amriswil | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aarau | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Malcantone | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Moutier | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Sc Goldau | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bavois | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Veyrier Sports | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Thun | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Bellinzona | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Yf Juventus Zurich | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Uzwil | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Bellach | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Chiasso | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Novazzano | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Echallens | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Meilen | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Servette | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Langnau | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Meyrin | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Cham | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Erde | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Azzurri 90 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Greifensee | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Concordia Basel | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Zurich | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Kosova Zurich | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Montlingen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Basel | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Grand Saconnex | 3 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Muri | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Koniz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sion | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Portalban/gletterens | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wohlen | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Biel-bienne | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | Korona Kielce Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arka Gdynia Youth | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin Youth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | Lech Poznan Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Motor Lublin Youth | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | Gks Belchatow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ruch Chorzow Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Poole Town | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hartley Wintney | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frome Town | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hendon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kings Langley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taunton Town | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Salisbury City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Staines Town | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chesham United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Walton Casuals | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Wimborne Town | 5 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Harrow Borough | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Binacional | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wrexham | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sutton United | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Brackley Town | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | Chester FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hereford | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Darlington | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Southport FC | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | York City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Billericay Town | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wealdstone | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Thurrock United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Albans City | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Truro City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Welling United | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Llantwit Major | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 10 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Pontypridd | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Cwmamman United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goytre United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Briton Ferry Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Goytre Afc | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Afan Lido | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ammanford | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Cwmbran Celtic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Port Talbot | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Taffs Well | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Undy Athletic | ||||||
Oman results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:50 | FT | Sur Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:55 | FT | Al Rustaq | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr (OMA) | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:05 | FT | Mjees | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club | ||||||
Belgian Cup results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Kmsk Deinze | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Fc Liege | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Sporting Chatelet | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Menen | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Standard Wetteren | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ronse | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Hoogstraten VV | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | La Louviere Centre | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Excelsior Virton | 5 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Meux | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | KSK Heist | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patro Eisden | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Rc Kouba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Biskra | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Rc Relizane | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Saida | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Es Mostaganem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Nc Magra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Asm Oran | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm Blida | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Usm Annaba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aso Chlef | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:40 | FT | Gol Gohar | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mes Krman | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Shahrdari Tabriz | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Tehran | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Institute | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coleraine | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ards | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ballymena United | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Audax Italiano | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Palestino | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Espanola | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union La Calera | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 02:05 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 04:30 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clyde | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elgin City | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Botev Galabovo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Litex Lovech | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Kariana Erden | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Chernomorets Pomorie | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pfc Nesebar | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
Scotland League Cup results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Partick Thistle | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Hamilton City | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Sc Scarborough | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | CD Clan Juvenil | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cds Santa Rita | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | Manta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orense SC | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santo Domingo | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Ottawa Fury | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indy Eleven | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 00:00 | 2 De Mayo | ? - ? | ? - ? | General Caballero | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | Sportivo Iteno | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | Martin Ledesma | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:45 | Ri 3 Corrales | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
18 Aug 2018 21:30 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ovetense | |||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Union San Felipe | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | La Serena | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Puerto Montt | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floriana | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Mosta | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St Andrews | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valletta FC | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gzira United | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Lida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Zabudova 2007 Chist | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Zhitkovichi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Juventus Bucharest | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Farul Constanta | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Clinceni | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Cs Aerostar Bacau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||||||
Kosovo Super League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Loughgall | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Dundela | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Larne | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Limavady United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Knockbreda | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Modbury Jets | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sydney United | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | Lake Macquarie | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lambton Jarvis | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Charleston City Blues | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Hamilton Olympic | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Weston Workers | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Maitland | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 01:35 | FT | Houston Dash Womens | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Washington Spirit Womens | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Gotham Fc Womens | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Utah Royals Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 05:05 | FT | South Hobart | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Launceston City | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 07:30 | FT | Devonport City Striker | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Northern Rangers | ||||||
Australian cloth results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 08:15 | FT | New Farm | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caboolture | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Western Spirit | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Toowong | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | North Star | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moggill | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | Annerley | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Park Ridge | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Pine Hills | 8 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxley United | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Ca Atenas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Harnosands FF | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Friska Viljor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bodens BK | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Taftea Ik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gottne If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifo Bromolla If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nosaby If | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Solvesborgs Goif | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Maccabi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Real Kings | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Royal Eagles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Uthongathi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | Ashdod MS | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
CAF Champions League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Kampala City Council Kcca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Township Rollers | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Mbabane Swallows | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Zesco United Ndola | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc Alger | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||
Portugal U23 results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Maritimo U23 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Sporting Braga U23 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Benfica U23 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Belenenses U23 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cova Piedade U23 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Feirense U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave U23 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | 4 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Portimonense U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Wad Hashem Senar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Merreikh Nyala | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Atbara | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merikh Kosti | ||||||
18 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Ahli Al Khartoum | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merikh Kosti |
Total matches: 697
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...