soccer results, real-time live scores 19-05-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Levante | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | Leganes | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Betis | ||||||
19 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Las Palmas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Girona | ||||||
19 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Malaga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
19 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
19 May 2018 19:45 | FT | Villarreal | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 5 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
19 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Granada | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | ||||||
19 May 2018 19:30 | FT | La Hoya Lorca | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Valladolid | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Caen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Toulouse | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Amiens | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Nantes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Lyon | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nice | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Dijon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Metz | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bordeaux | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:45 | FT | Utrecht | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Oostende | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Beerschot AC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AS Eupen | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
19 May 2018 23:00 | FT | Flamengo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 01:00 | FT | Toronto FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City | ||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | New York City Fc | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
19 May 2018 21:00 | FT | Dallas | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Brno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Teplice | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Osters IF | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Besiktas | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Fenerbahce | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Goztepe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 01:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fortaleza | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Bento | ||||||
19 May 2018 23:00 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Coritiba | ||||||
Germany Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Bayern Munich | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Lugano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | ||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Basel | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Luzern | ||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Thun | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sion | ||||||
England FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 17:15 | FT | Manchester United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
Vietnam results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Cần Thơ FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gifu | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 13:30 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Home United FC | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:30 | FT | Hougang United FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:30 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Madura United | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
19 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:45 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 11:45 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Vasas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
19 May 2018 18:30 | FT | Budapest Honved | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandecja | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zapresic | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 17:45 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trencin | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Nitra | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | FK Senica | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
19 May 2018 19:30 | FT | NK Maribor | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Al-Naft | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Misan | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Al Minaa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Hudod | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Astana | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Celik | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Vitez | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GOSK Gabela | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 08:30 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
19 May 2018 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HeNan | ||||||
19 May 2018 12:35 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
Vietnam First Division results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 09:30 | FT | Công An Hà Nội | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bình Phước | ||||||
19 May 2018 10:00 | FT | Đồng Tháp | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tây Ninh | ||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đắk Lắk | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Royal Pari | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Potosi | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 21:00 | FT | Marathon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 01:15 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Macara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
19 May 2018 23:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
19 May 2018 18:20 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Stal Mielec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Smena Komsomolsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | ||||||
19 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Smena Komsomolsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | ||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Illichivets U21 | ||||||
Korea K-National League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mokpo City | ||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gangneung | ||||||
19 May 2018 11:30 | FT | Gimhae City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Magpies Crusaders | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:15 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
19 May 2018 10:10 | FT | Western Pride | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
19 May 2018 10:30 | FT | Gold Coast United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Far North Queensland Bulls | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 06:30 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
19 May 2018 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
19 May 2018 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
19 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Kristianstads FF | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 4 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
Estonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
19 May 2018 21:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sundbybergs | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Stromsbergs IF | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Gute | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Bollnas Gif Ff | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ifk Stocksund | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Samtredia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
19 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Kolkheti Poti | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Metropolitanos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Northcote City | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dandenong Thunder | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | General Diaz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
19 May 2018 22:00 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 22:30 | FT | Rafeeq | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-tirsana | ||||||
19 May 2018 22:30 | FT | Ngom Egdabya | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Al Najma Lby | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shelbourne | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 08:30 | FT | Yan Bian Changbaishan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | ||||||
19 May 2018 12:30 | FT | Shanghai Shenxin | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 08:10 | FT | Taringa Rovers | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Acacia Ridge | ||||||
19 May 2018 08:35 | FT | Virginia United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Albany Creek | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | The Gap BPL | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:10 | FT | North Pine | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Grange Thistle Sc | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Rynninge IK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Carlstad United BK | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Fc Linkoping City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bk Forward | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Volyn | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Helios Kharkiv | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Poltava | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Balkany Zorya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Grorud IL | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Asker | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Moss | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Arendal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Nardo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Brattvag | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bryne | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Drb Tadjenant | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Us Biskra | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Usm Alger | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Usm Blida | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Mc Oran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Om Medea | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Mc Alger | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Js Saoura | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Es Setif | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 09:15 | FT | Pardubice U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:30 | FT | Zlin U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ||||||
19 May 2018 10:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 U19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brno U19 | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Pribram U19 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frydek-mistek u19 | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Teplice U19 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Opava U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Nichrut | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bulawayo City | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yadah | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Trakai Ii | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Pakruojis | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utenis Utena | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Pirot | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Jagodina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Cahul 2005 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Real Succes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Singerei | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Brezice | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nk Verzej | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Brda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nafta | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Rogaska | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Ask Bravo | 9 - 2 | 6 - 2 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | NK Krka | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Fuzinar | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Zarica Kranj | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Magni | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | Umf Njardvik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Bratislava | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hostert | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Esch | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Hamm Rm Benfica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Petange | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Rodange 91 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Una Strassen | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fola Esch | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Pyeongchang | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | ||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Fc Uijeongbu | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Siheung City | ||||||
19 May 2018 07:00 | FT | Chungju Citizen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeoju Sejong | ||||||
19 May 2018 07:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | ||||||
19 May 2018 07:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
19 May 2018 07:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buyeo | ||||||
19 May 2018 07:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
19 May 2018 07:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
19 May 2018 07:00 | FT | Cheongju City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
19 May 2018 10:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
Belarus Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:30 | FT | BATE Borisov | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nunawading City | ||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Murray United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | ||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Langwarrin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | Ballarat Red Devils | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brunswick City | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:30 | FT | Altona Magic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 09:15 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:15 | FT | Chrudim | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Brozany | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:30 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dobrovice | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:30 | FT | Litomerice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stechovice | ||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Domazlice | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benesov | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fbk Karlstad | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Vargarda Ik | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torslanda IK | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Hisingsbacka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nordvarmland Ff | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vanersborgs If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Varmbols Fc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Bk Nora | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varmdo IF | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:10 | FT | Enskede Ik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sodertalje | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Motala AIF | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Eskilstuna City FK | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Newroz | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:30 | FT | Vinbergs If | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
19 May 2018 12:30 | FT | Savedalens IF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hittarps Ik | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Bk Olympic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs Gif | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hogaborgs Bk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifo Bromolla If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nosaby If | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Solvesborgs Goif | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raslatt SK | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 10:00 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Bolat Temirtau | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Academy | ||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Zhetysu Ii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baykonur | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Aktobe Zhas | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Balvu Vilki | ||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | 11 - 1 | 6 - 1 | Staiceles Bebri | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | Anhui Hefei Guiguan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Tianxin | ||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | Shanghai Sunfun | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Renren | ||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | Shenzhen Peng City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lijiang FC | ||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | Shenyang Dongjin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
19 May 2018 08:30 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | ||||||
19 May 2018 08:30 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
19 May 2018 12:30 | FT | Kun Shan | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
19 May 2018 12:30 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | ||||||
19 May 2018 12:30 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | ||||||
19 May 2018 12:35 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Army United | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trat Fc | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Kamenica Sasa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Borec Veles | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Pobeda Valandovo | 1 - 12 | 1 - 5 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Osogovo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kozuv | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiva Skopje | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Fk Gorno Lisice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novaci | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Zajazi Zajas | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Labunishta | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 04:00 | FT | Nữ Inac Kobe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Nữ Beleza | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | ||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Nữ Urawa Reds | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ As Harima Albion | ||||||
19 May 2018 05:00 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | |||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Flamurtari | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Kamza | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KF Laci | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Lushnja Ks | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Belchatow | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KS Energetyk ROW | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | LKS Lodz | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 02:00 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Binacional | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
19 May 2018 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
19 May 2018 23:45 | FT | Sport Rosario | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 04:00 | FT | Northern Rangers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Launceston City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | South Hobart | ||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Forrestfield United | ||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dianella White Eagles | ||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perth SC | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Goytre United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | ||||||
Oman results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Al Oruba Sur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | ||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Fnjaa SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Oma | ||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Mrbat | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Suwaiq Club | ||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Sohar Club | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al Mudhaibhi | ||||||
Argentina Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 01:10 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Rincon | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 01:00 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Palestino | ||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Union La Calera | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | O Higgins | ||||||
19 May 2018 22:30 | FT | Union Espanola | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Colo Colo | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | Botev Galabovo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | Litex Lovech | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maritsa 1921 | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | Sozopol | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neftohimik | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Balchik | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | Strumska Slava | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oborishte | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 01:30 | FT | Liga de Loja | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Osaka | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Honda | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 20:15 | FT | Resistencia Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 00:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
19 May 2018 00:30 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Union San Felipe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pandurii | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | FCM Targu Mures | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | ||||||
19 May 2018 11:30 | FT | Metaloglobus | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balotesti | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Afumati | ||||||
Kosovo Super League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Vellaznimi Kso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gjilani | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Liria | ||||||
Myanmar National League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 10:00 | FT | Rakhine United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southern Myanmar | ||||||
19 May 2018 10:00 | FT | Mahar United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Magway | ||||||
19 May 2018 10:30 | FT | Zwekapin United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hantharwady United | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 06:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
19 May 2018 06:30 | FT | Salisbury United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | ||||||
19 May 2018 06:30 | FT | Fulham United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Noarlunga United | ||||||
19 May 2018 06:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | White City Woodville | ||||||
19 May 2018 10:30 | FT | The Cove | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
19 May 2018 10:30 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Sydney FC U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blacktown City Demons | ||||||
19 May 2018 10:00 | FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Manly United | ||||||
19 May 2018 10:30 | FT | Sydney United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | Riverina Rhinos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belconnen United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 05:30 | FT | Lake Macquarie | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
South Africa League Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Maritzburg United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Free State Stars | ||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 20:50 | FT | Utah Royals Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dash Womens | ||||||
Australian cloth results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 07:35 | FT | New Farm | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St George Willawong | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | Western Spirit | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Oxley United | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | North Star | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Park Ridge | ||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | Ipswich City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toowong | ||||||
19 May 2018 10:00 | FT | Pine Hills | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moggill | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Ca Torque | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boston River | ||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Defensor SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Taftea Ik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | ||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Ifk Timra | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:10 | FT | IFK Lulea | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harnosands FF | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gottne If | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Friska Viljor | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Kramfors Alliansen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ifk Umea | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifo Bromolla If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nosaby If | ||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Solvesborgs Goif | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raslatt SK | ||||||
Qatar Prince Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:45 | FT | Al Rayyan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia |
Total matches: 440
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...